ALIVEM

Last

3.60000000

$0.1739286

24h -92.8%

-46.40000000

$-2.2417464

Ask

49.50000000

$2.3915183

Bid

3.50010000

$0.1691021

Volume

0

$0.0000000

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEALIVEMBID
No data

Sell Orders

ASKALIVEMHIVE
49.5000000.419.80000000
50.0000000.1256.25000000
75.0000000.1259.37500000
100.0000000.12512.50000000
Order Type
HIVE
ALIVEM
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerALIVEMPriceTotal Hive
SELLpeptsptleo0.1253.600000000.45000000
SELLpeptsptleo0.0623.612500000.22397500
SELLpeptsptleo0.0023.750000000.00750000
SELLpeptletzteorder0.1233.750000000.46125000
BUYdswappept0.125100.0000000012.50000000
BUYdswappept0.12575.000000009.37500000
BUYdswappept0.12550.000000006.25000000