BEE

Last

0.56066013

$0.0272701

24h -0.19%

-0.00105987

$-0.0000516

Ask

0.56295259

$0.0273816

Bid

0.56067013

$0.0272705

Volume

132.84028681

$6.4612453

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
2.000000003.567159890.560670
1.000000001.785331710.560120
2.8000000050.560000
8.9211752115.998532930.557625
48.0558982086.179664210.557625
2.7875000050.557500
2.7750000050.555000
2.7625000050.552500
48.0558981587.050166460.552048
0.302881220.549210530.551485
0.302881230.549210560.551485
5.51251250100.551251
11.0250000220.000000040.551250
13.75000000250.550000
48.0996856788.009580030.546528

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5629534.52.53328666
0.56491710.56491659
0.5649272.022461971.14254254
0.5649371.924080881.08698369
0.5650674.55148372.57189137
0.5673175.296346383.00470517
0.567627173.3132431498.37720694
0.568527166.0656334394.41277479
0.574212165.2121767694.86683757
0.579954165.2121767695.81550572
0.585754165.2121767696.77366200
0.591611172.18558797101.86694815
0.597527167.1961049999.90426394
0.603503167.19610499100.90330581
0.609538164.97180559100.55654484
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltrageneeverett0.015324060.560660130.00859159
SELLfjworldgeneeverett0.000016130.561250000.00000905
SELLbluesnipergeneeverett0.000175810.561260000.00009868
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3.563235090.561260001.99990133
SELLfjworldletzteorder0.557716530.561250000.31301840
SELLzeltraletzteorder1.833131630.561880001.03000000
SELLctimeletzteorder1.777651370.562540001.00000000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3.555239530.562550002.00000000
SELLsonntagsrose987340.008180930.562510000.00460185
SELLsonntagsalyssasanders0.011240090.562360000.00632098
SELLbluesniperpjansen2.068733760.562330001.16331106
SELLsonntagspjansen1.778283600.562340001.00000000
SELLsonntagsdswap0.5670.562280000.31881276
SELLsonntagscandy490.018593860.562250000.01045440
SELLzeltrathefed0.920735680.561710000.51718644
SELLbluesniperthefed3.560556160.561710002.00000000
SELLsonntagsthefed1.780246390.561720001.00000000
BUYfjworldctime2.129603020.561040591.19479373
BUYfjworldbluesniper2.312664320.561030591.29747543
BUYfjworldbluesniper2.187335680.561030591.22716223
BUYfjworldfaireye1.812664320.561020591.01694201
BUYfjworldsonntags1.000000000.561020590.56102059
BUYpjansensonntags0.219219850.561080590.12300000
BUYpjansenbluesniper0.001420950.561230590.00079748
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.498579050.561230592.52474017
BUYletzteorderbeetrader33.000000000.5612295918.52057647
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.561219590.56121959
BUYpjansensonntags0.227923640.561591590.12800000
SELLsonntagsugochill0.101509890.559176580.05676195
BUYpjansensonntags0.274190360.561653590.15400000