BEE

Last

0.55713031

$0.0269120

24h -0.21%

-0.00119933

$-0.0000579

Ask

0.55713031

$0.0269120

Bid

0.55493937

$0.0268061

Volume

357.83769696

$17.2852068

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.801998660.554939
3.030000005.460154320.554929
1.000000001.80206360.554919
44.2991975079.834287510.554889
6.7560233312.277425550.550280
13.75700300250.550280
13.75000000250.550000
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847
0.333333340.616027560.541101
0.333333330.616027550.541101
45.4937301884.496663270.538409

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5571300.012719460.00708640
0.5599400.123661510.06924302
0.5599504.040922822.26271457
0.55995010.55994997
0.5599602.209764381.23737960
0.5600002514.00000000
0.560469172.1855879796.50461543
0.5650002514.12499975
0.566073167.2781191494.69167357
0.567627173.3132431498.37720694
0.571734169.0032643196.62491401
0.577451167.4534552496.69622379
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYcursedelliebluesniper4.487280540.557130312.50000000
BUYletzteordersonntags0.999200710.557140310.55669499
BUYletzteorderfucina8.081845650.557140304.50272191
SELLpjansenugochill0.025101520.551000430.01383095
BUYletzteorderzeltra5.235811770.557380412.91833891
BUYletzteorderfucina16.163691290.557380409.00932472
BUYgenetpixelfan0.007135230.555051450.00396042
BUYgenetatrader49.999999980.5545664527.72832249
BUYgenetctime9.618997910.554326455.33206496
BUYgenetbluesniper4.500000000.554316452.49442403
BUYgenetfaireye0.506120740.554306450.28054599
BUYgenetsonntags1.000000000.554306450.55430645
BUYcursedelliesonntags1.000000000.554366450.55436645
BUYpjansenctime5.434347550.554203453.01173416
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.554193452.49387053
BUYpjansenfaireye4.007935830.554183452.22113171
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.554183450.55418345
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.717295910.554303450.39759960
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.706681140.554333450.39173699
SELLbamendethefed3.285714230.550490201.80875348
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.499789480.554453452.49492380
BUYletzteorderbeetrader28.064441820.5544524515.56039852
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.554442450.55444245
SELLbamendecbjinvest12.000000000.550070076.60084084
SELLctimebenef.tribes0.271607830.553101340.15022665
SELLbluesniperbenef.tribes3.615908510.553111342.00000000
SELLatraderanadolu24.999999980.5550000013.87499999
SELLyinterceptanadolu0.000000020.555000000.00000001
BUYpjansenpixelfan0.888205950.555051450.49300000
SELLctimepixelfan1.801574580.555070001.00000000