BEE

Last

0.57187461

$0.0278893

24h 0.86%

0.00487748

$0.0002379

Ask

0.57448915

$0.0280168

Bid

0.57208463

$0.0278995

Volume

582.51578663

$28.4082464

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.747993120.572085
2.000000003.496047360.572075
1.000000001.748054240.572065
28.2206779949.347667290.571875
4.031318107.094015240.568270
2.2730811240.568270
1.030000001.812518380.568270
8.49954360150.566636
47.8094103784.445667530.566156
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.57448910.57448915
0.5744994.52.58524618
0.5745091.933892071.11103869
0.5745190.295179210.16958611
0.5754898.522457594.90458298
0.57548964.2960710537.00170028
0.5759990.514285710.29622805
0.577451165.0760271195.32337471
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
0.612976169.98264805104.19532617
0.619106169.60802812105.00534955
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLkonvik-beecrypto-hokage35.112999690.5718746120.08023300
SELLfucinacrypto-hokage14.098608180.571874628.06263620
SELLctimecrypto-hokage1.744181890.573334701.00000000
SELLbluesnipercrypto-hokage3.488302940.573344702.00000000
SELLsonntagscrypto-hokage1.744121050.573354701.00000000
SELLfucinacbjinvest1.000000000.572524690.57252469
BUYletzteorderiamchessguy42.291696400.5754892924.33841833
BUYletzteorderfucina1.946306990.575489281.12007881
BUYletzteorderthefed1.864285630.573888001.06989115
BUYletzteorderzeltra0.367020390.573828000.21060658
BUYletzteorderctime2.689614070.573338001.54205795
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.573328002.57997600
BUYletzteorderfaireye2.377546750.573318001.36309035
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.573318000.57331800
SELLbluesnipersonntags0.004177330.573745290.00239672
SELLbluesniperpjansen3.481690070.573745291.99760328
SELLsonntagspjansen1.742781820.573795291.00000000
SELLctimepjansen1.742751450.573805291.00000000
BUYletzteordersonntags0.999748550.575749290.57560452
BUYletzteorderfucina3.892067720.576479732.24369815
BUYletzteordersonntags0.998801070.576769890.57607838
BUYletzteorderfucina7.784681700.576769884.48996993
BUYbamendethefed8.455007440.572220004.83812436
BUYletzteorderkonvik-bee42.557769900.5774513624.57504211
BUYletzteorderbayaz62.463613190.5772012336.05407436
BUYletzteorderfaireye1.819941930.577061231.05021793
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.576821072.59569482
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.576811070.57681107
BUYletzteorderfucina0.502673470.576811060.28994762
SELLfucinaletzteorder15.066689930.567438068.54941330