BEE

Last

0.56618591

$0.0273151

24h 1.76%

0.00981985

$0.0004737

Ask

0.57105366

$0.0275499

Bid

0.56636595

$0.0273238

Volume

515.54758543

$24.8720777

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
8.6566601715.284570280.566366
1.000000001.76564290.566366
3.030000005.349992450.566356
1.000000001.765705250.566346
47.8094103784.445667530.566156
2.2460987640.561525
8.42287020150.561525
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5710540.31682110.18092185
0.57105410.57105367
0.5710644.52.56978652
0.5717240.072088470.04121471
0.571734162.884925193.12685140
0.577451159.0273597891.83056518
0.583137443.80976982258.80178235
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
0.612976169.98264805104.19532617
0.619106169.60802812105.00534955
0.625297169.60802812106.05540303
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendehivepakistan17.954857060.5661859110.16578708
SELLfucinaadventkalender0.081556110.562815310.04590103
SELLfucinainvestyourvote0.054726340.562815310.03080082
SELLsonntagslotto-de0.162394770.562815300.09139826
BUYwe-are-aikonvik-bee3.104344290.571734011.77485921
BUYwe-are-aifaireye0.608397730.571724010.34783559
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper4.500000000.571203742.57041683
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.571193740.57119374
BUYwe-are-aifucina0.497359750.571193730.28408877
BUYwe-are-aibamdecs164.203211650.5711936293.79182688
SELLsonntagscbjinvest1.000000000.562214910.56221491
SELLbamendebenef.tribes3.975720520.562184922.23509012
BUYugochillfucina0.630000000.571253760.35988987
SELLbamendehivecurious5.547297880.561584723.11527773
BUYwe-are-aikonvik-bee10.955288270.577451366.32614611
BUYwe-are-aibamdecs237.581812590.57745135137.19193842
BUYwe-are-aikonvik-bee169.982648050.5717340297.18486270
BUYwe-are-aiyeckingo11.892961890.565298591.07008869
BUYwe-are-aigatet1.254702260.565248590.70921868
BUYwe-are-aiatrader15.017637250.565108588.48659566
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper4.500000000.565038552.54267348
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.565028550.56502855
BUYwe-are-aifucina1.624719510.565028540.91801289
BUYsptleoctime1.423667720.564562310.80374914
BUYsptleobluesniper4.500000000.564552312.54048540
BUYsptleobeetrader33.000000000.5645513118.63019323
BUYsptleosonntags1.000000000.564541310.56454131
BUYsptleofaireye3.334311840.564531301.88232340
BUYsptleofucina3.249439010.564531291.83441000
BUYcursedelliefucina0.190118940.564623340.10734559