BEE

Last

0.56450000

$0.0262985

24h 0.98%

0.00549000

$0.0002558

Ask

0.56436993

$0.0262925

Bid

0.55974856

$0.0260772

Volume

1170.85797513

$54.5471117

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
8.7311702915.598379190.559749
1.000000001.786516460.559749
2.000000003.573096760.559739
1.000000001.78658030.559729
1.030000001.840638250.559589
43.1664456677.186528520.559248
13.94211500250.557685
43.1944757478.016817050.553656
43.1944753678.804865080.548119
0.5438000010.543800
0.302881210.557008560.543764
43.1664463679.549220020.542638
0.5411000010.541100
43.1664462180.35274690.537212
25.0000000047.006643280.531840

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5643700.461974990.26072479
0.56437010.56436994
0.5643804.52.53970973
0.5645000.000048420.00002733
0.5650000.20.11300000
0.5650060.076168690.04303578
0.565016174.0790788698.35748745
0.5655000.20.11310000
0.5660000.20.11320000
0.5665000.20.11330000
0.5670000.20.11340000
0.5675000.20.11350000
0.5680000.20.11360000
0.56850010.56850000
0.56960010.56960000
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderd1connect0.000517000.564500000.00029185
BUYletzteorderatrader25.000000010.5630662614.07665651
BUYletzteorderzeltra2.588249770.562996231.45717486
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.562906162.53307772
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.562896160.56289616
BUYletzteorderfucina0.923949970.562896150.52008788
BUYpjansenbluesniper0.000473650.561549880.00026598
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.499526350.561549882.52670848
BUYletzteorderfaireye0.675550270.561559880.37936193
BUYletzteorderctime1.814586740.561549881.01898097
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.561539882.52692946
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.561529880.56152988
BUYletzteordersonntags0.893182490.561559880.50157545
SELLbamendethefed113.225215790.5592484563.32102643
SELLctimethefed1.787474820.559448441.00000000
SELLbluesniperthefed3.574885740.559458442.00000000
SELLsonntagsthefed1.787410920.559468441.00000000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1.226758030.559328440.68616066
SELLkonvik-beeletzteorder2.505984590.559248441.40146797
BUYletzteorderfucina1.844171730.561809881.03607390
BUYletzteorderfucina0.656922880.561819890.36907234
SELLfucinainvestyourvote0.018128460.557904710.01011395
BUYletzteorderthefed4.448694460.561999992.50016624
BUYgenetbluesniper4.500000000.561949962.52877482
BUYgenetsonntags1.000000000.561939960.56193996
BUYgenetfucina4.330866100.561939952.43368668
BUYcursedelliefucina1.779486210.561959961.00000000
BUYletzteorderfucina4.603115160.561959962.58676641
SELLfucinaletzteorder2.098186230.557854691.17048303
SELLbamendebenef.tribes15.683622360.557814688.74855479