BEE

Last

0.56345053

$0.0282566

24h -0.07%

-0.00039985

$-0.0000201

Ask

0.56476576

$0.0283226

Bid

0.56345053

$0.0282566

Volume

741.71625586

$37.1965510

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.494271412.652001080.563451
1.236506232.198425860.562451
1.000000001.777933540.562451
1.030000001.833326550.561820
5.61250000100.561250
11.22100000200.561050
8.40786630150.560524
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
2.2195575240.554889
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5647662.589568081.46249938
0.5647764.52.54149092
0.5647861.882871621.06341908
0.56621613.666365497.73811180
0.566216175.6159651799.43653246
0.5665561.995226681.13040755
0.5666760.947606840.53698609
0.5667063.460151351.96088874
0.5673365.242.97284300
0.567627177.9600915101.01488167
0.571734169.0032643196.62491401
0.577451167.4534552496.69622379
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesnipercursedellie0.897556320.563450530.50572858
SELLctimeletzteorder1.774766560.563440530.99997541
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3.549557400.563450532.00000000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1.774747200.563460531.00000000
SELLfucinaletzteorder4.388971850.563460542.47301245
BUYdswapfucina4.707481990.566215782.66545059
BUYdswapbamdecs74.163739140.5662157741.99267866
BUYdswapfaireye1.586423320.565575340.89724191
BUYdswapsonntags1.000000000.565565330.56556533
BUYdswapbluesniper4.500000000.564995222.54247849
SELLsonntagsfiberfrau0.004959460.562990510.00279213
SELLbluesniperrose987340.007958140.562760510.00447853
SELLbluesnipercandy490.018051930.562530510.01015476
BUYpjansenfaireye2.498799800.565005221.41183493
BUYpjansenctime3.631457910.564995222.05175636
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.564985222.54243349
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.564975220.56497522
SELLbamendelouis.witness36.836393280.5618202720.69543242
SELLfjworldlouis.witness5.000000000.562500002.81250000
SELLyinterceptlouis.witness1.000000000.562509990.56250999
SELLctimelouis.witness1.777524910.562580021.00000000
SELLbluesniperlouis.witness3.554986630.562590022.00000000
SELLsonntagslouis.witness1.777461720.562600021.00000000
SELLfucinalouis.witness4.053633460.562600032.28057431
SELLctimeletzteorder1.773583040.563830381.00000000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3.547103170.563840382.00000000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1.773520130.563850381.00000000
SELLfucinahivecurious1.761516320.562950160.99164589
SELLfucinaletzteorder9.861009670.562860135.55036918
SELLfucinaleontr0.049350430.561800260.02772508