BEE

Last

0.57333330

$0.0278066

24h 1.12%

0.00633617

$0.0003073

Ask

0.57331328

$0.0278056

Bid

0.56922274

$0.0276072

Volume

241.71489424

$11.7231240

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
2.2768909640.569223
8.7239237515.326028450.569223
3.030000005.323048250.569223
1.000000001.756812460.569213
8.49954360150.566636
47.8094103784.445667530.566156
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847
25.0000000046.433135610.538409

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5733130.353313050.20255906
0.57331310.57331329
0.5733230.134874860.07732690
0.5733330.007981120.00457584
0.57548964.2960710537.00170028
0.577451165.0760271195.32337471
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
0.612976169.98264805104.19532617
0.619106169.60802812105.00534955
0.625297169.60802812106.05540303
0.631550165.92718251104.79131875
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleofredkese7.152118060.573333304.10054745
BUYsptleobluesniper1.644758180.573323290.94297817
BUYsptleosonntags1.000000000.573313290.57331329
BUYsptleofucina0.706626090.573313280.40511812
SELLbamendefredkese10.079253310.573333315.77877166
BUYbamendethefed0.246846990.573333300.14152560
BUYbamendebluesniper4.500000000.573283282.57977476
BUYbamendesonntags1.000000000.573273280.57327328
BUYbamendefucina1.413252190.573273270.81017970
BUYsptleothefed0.267438720.573333300.15333152
BUYsptleozeltra0.614314040.573303300.35218827
BUYsptleobluesniper4.500000000.573273282.57972976
BUYsptleosonntags1.000000000.573263280.57326328
BUYsptleofucina2.826504370.573263271.62033114
BUYletzteorderfaireye0.787268610.572252080.45051610
BUYletzteorderctime3.731920070.572242072.13556167
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.572232072.57504432
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.572222070.57222207
BUYletzteorderfucina5.653008750.572222063.23477631
SELLpjansenforever-crypto0.792135430.568911990.45065534
BUYcursedelliefucina0.873374360.572492190.50000000
BUYsptleobluesniper2.069078130.572552221.18465528
BUYsptleobeetrader24.932958190.5725512214.27539563
BUYsptleosonntags1.000000000.572541220.57254122
BUYsptleofucina12.179391860.572541216.97320375
BUYsptleofaireye0.962236400.572531210.55091037
SELLfucinamiketr0.223487260.568621560.12707967
SELLbamendebenef.tribes0.417540220.568561540.23739731
SELLfucinabenef.tribes7.090381280.568561544.03131810
SELLbluesnipersonntags0.036214370.572954630.02074919