BEE

Last

0.55525581

$0.0286032

24h -0.51%

-0.00282679

$-0.0001456

Ask

0.55884245

$0.0287880

Bid

0.55548593

$0.0286151

Volume

769.51152455

$39.6403089

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
0.510817000.919585840.555486
2.000000003.600451290.555486
1.000000001.800258060.555476
0.002328240.004193090.555256
8.32208460150.554806
46.5315998683.880694540.554736
2.2090000440.552250
5.52250000100.552250
49.6033347090.321201940.549188
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
49.6033349991.233537580.543696
44.5275604382.725109640.538259
51.6679971696.960505590.532877

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.55884214.88002858.31559158
0.5588420.459950240.25703972
0.55885210.55885247
0.5588624.52.51488112
0.5588723.625786732.02635239
0.560383164.1844623592.00617171
0.56202215.000000018.43033181
0.5622221.371428540.77104760
0.565987163.2346002892.38862416
0.56711121.13422222
0.5677701.992857061.13148445
0.571647127.092591472.65205284
0.577363170.3836358498.37322588
0.583137614.19340566358.15874031
0.588968165.0746904397.22372843
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltrapjansen1.850807760.555255811.02767176
SELLctimepjansen1.799447770.555726051.00000000
SELLbluesniperpjansen3.598830780.555736052.00000000
SELLfucinapjansen1.838343870.555736061.02163398
SELLfucinamein-senf-dazu0.503097660.555616000.27952911
BUYwe-are-aifaireye0.080021520.559882790.04480267
SELLfucinarose987340.025940890.555315850.01440539
SELLbluesniperalyssas0.003296680.555255810.00183050
SELLctimeletzteorder1.798605990.555986141.00000000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3.597147280.555996142.00000000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1.006855210.556006140.55981768
SELLfucinaletzteorder4.203554990.556006152.33720243
SELLfucinaletzteorder8.407536340.555976154.67438969
BUYwe-are-aikonvik-bee5.260561260.560382942.94792878
BUYwe-are-aizeltra2.096611690.560272901.17467471
BUYwe-are-aibamdecs123.058716320.5602728968.94646263
BUYwe-are-aifaireye4.429994510.558892222.47588947
BUYwe-are-aifucina14.781583250.558892218.26131173
BUYwe-are-aictime1.872532970.558882211.04652536
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper4.500000000.558872212.51492495
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.558862210.55886221
SELLfucinathefed0.002500230.555826080.00138969
SELLfucinacandy490.019877290.555786060.01104752
SELLbluesnipercbjinvest1.000000000.555625970.55562597
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1.799153750.555285810.99904455
SELLfucinaletzteorder1.980817750.555285821.09992001
SELLzeltrasptleo1.843716130.558654331.03000000
SELLatradersptleo15.000000000.558694358.38041525
SELLctimesptleo1.789855400.558704351.00000000
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.579646740.558714352.00000000