BEE

Last

0.55887773

$0.0279504

24h 0.45%

0.00251167

$0.0001256

Ask

0.56011849

$0.0280125

Bid

0.55653610

$0.0278333

Volume

80.49244193

$4.0255639

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.796828630.556536
7.3453113413.198502890.556526
1.030000001.855168440.555206
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
2.2189420840.554736
8.3112486414.982362750.554736
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847
45.4937301884.496663270.538409
45.4937297885.350164810.533025
25.0000000047.348483950.528000

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.56011810.56011849
0.5601284.52.52057821
0.5601382.6251.47036354
0.5601390.053501220.02996809
0.5602190.899670020.50401183
0.566073169.9826480596.22263682
0.571734169.9826480597.18486270
0.577451169.9826480598.15671129
0.583137443.80976982258.80178235
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.6000002011.99999940
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.558877732.51494979
BUYletzteorderfaireye1.454887650.558867730.81308976
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.558867730.55886773
SELLbluesnipercbjinvest2.000000000.556386061.11277212
SELLsonntagsbenef.tribes1.321168650.556366060.73505340
SELLfucinalouis.witness5.250000000.555095612.91425195
BUYwe-are-aizeltra1.343815460.560398600.75307230
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper4.500000000.560398602.52179370
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.560388600.56038860
SELLzeltrabenef.tribes0.737301510.554925540.40914744
SELLbluesniperbenef.tribes3.604087140.554925542.00000000
SELLsonntagsbenef.tribes1.802011090.554935541.00000000
BUYwe-are-aikonvik-bee18.730996420.5604686010.49813534
BUYwe-are-aithefed6.915263410.559888003.87177300
BUYwe-are-aifucina2.028005820.559867971.13541550
BUYwe-are-aifaireye0.821125370.559857970.45971358
BUYwe-are-aifucina2.028005820.559857961.13539520
BUYwe-are-aizeltra0.382162820.557133410.21291568
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper4.500000000.557043412.50669535
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.557033410.55703341
SELLsonntagscbjinvest1.000000000.554785510.55478551
BUYsptleofaireye0.983825210.555401410.54641791
BUYsptleoctime2.193427710.555391411.21821091
BUYsptleobluesniper4.500000000.555381412.49921635
BUYsptleobeetrader28.806678570.5553804115.99866495
BUYsptleosonntags0.099699960.555370410.05537041
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.900300040.555370410.50000000
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.899847980.555649410.50000000
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.620950290.555742410.34508841
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.379049710.555742410.21065400