BEE

Last

0.56234489

$0.0269121

24h 1.6%

0.00883024

$0.0004226

Ask

0.56752660

$0.0271601

Bid

0.55941459

$0.0267718

Volume

243.28960795

$11.6430864

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.787582980.559415
3.030000005.416473250.559405
1.000000001.787646890.559395
48.0558982086.179664210.557625
2.2081933240.552048
48.0558981587.050166460.552048
2.7562562550.551251
5.5125000110.000000020.551250
11.00000000200.550000
48.0996856788.009580030.546528
13.65591200250.546236
8.9211752116.488250530.541063
48.0996852588.898565170.541063
48.0996850089.796530740.535652
25.0000000047.143533690.530295

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.56752710.56752660
0.5675374.755153822.69872383
0.5675471.114614540.63259569
0.567627173.3132431498.37720694
0.568527165.2121767693.92756174
0.574212165.2121767694.86683757
0.579954165.2121767695.81550572
0.585754165.2121767696.77366200
0.591611172.18558797101.86694815
0.597527167.1961049999.90426394
0.603503167.19610499100.90330581
0.609538164.97180559100.55654484
0.615633165.32340901101.77856940
0.621789165.32340901102.79635487
0.93921419.252406118.08213300
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderyeckingo11.521763170.562344890.85575574
BUYletzteorderbeetrader28.368990520.5618278915.93849009
BUYletzteorderfaireye3.649895070.561817892.05057635
BUYletzteorderfreerangeslave0.510810210.560220010.28616610
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.560030022.52013509
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.560020020.56002002
BUYpjansenfreerangeslave0.502097180.560220020.28128489
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.559950022.51977509
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.559940020.55994002
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.304755460.560140020.17070573
SELLsonntagsteamukraine0.004943580.558344570.00276022
BUYpjansenfaireye0.000134690.562344890.00007574
BUYpjansenzeltra0.503453260.560090020.28197915
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.559810022.51914509
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.559800020.55980002
BUYcursedelliebluesniper1.405328810.559970020.78694200
BUYcursedelliesonntags1.000000000.559960020.55996002
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.250349320.559980020.14019062
BUYcursedelliebluesniper1.405105930.560030020.78690150
BUYcursedelliesonntags1.000000000.560020020.56002002
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.500627150.560060020.28038125
BUYcursedelliesonntags1.000000000.560060020.56006002
BUYcursedelliebluesniper3.498176240.558750021.95460604
BUYcursedelliebluesniper1.001823760.558750020.55976905
BUYcursedelliesonntags1.000000000.558740020.55874002
SELLsonntagsforever-crypto0.888369070.554169070.49230666
SELLpjansenestilodereba0.064881340.553218730.03589357
BUYletzteorderzeltra1.865237870.557104651.03913269
BUYletzteorderctime1.874075570.556994651.04385007
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.556984652.50643093