BEE

Last

0.56005000

$0.0278221

24h 0.91%

0.00504449

$0.0002506

Ask

0.55993996

$0.0278166

Bid

0.55491580

$0.0275670

Volume

911.99271822

$45.3057919

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
8.6701121815.624194120.554916
1.000000001.802075330.554916
3.030000005.460386650.554906
1.000000001.802140280.554896
46.5315998683.880694540.554736
8.30625525150.553750
5.52250000100.552250
49.6033347090.321201940.549188
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
49.6033349991.233537580.543696
44.5275604382.725109640.538259
51.6679971696.960505590.532877
25.0000000047.348483950.528000

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5599400.221325960.12392925
0.55994010.55993997
0.5599504.52.51977487
0.56000010.55999999
0.5659870.000275140.00015573
0.5715508.875.06964850
0.571647131.912474975.40732305
0.577363170.3836358498.37322588
0.583137614.19340566358.15874031
0.5888840.008571340.00504753
0.588968165.0746904397.22372843
0.594858158.109879194.05289326
0.600806160.0296971196.14686141
0.606814162.5440980798.63410422
0.612883162.5440980799.62044456
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderthefed9.452883260.560050005.29408727
BUYletzteorderfucina0.442651920.560049990.24790720
BUYpjansenthefed4.680505550.560050002.62131713
BUYpjansenfucina0.885303830.560049990.49581440
BUYpjansenzeltra3.649129630.560039992.04365852
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.560039992.52017996
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.560029990.56002999
BUYsptleothefed12.795818590.560050007.16629820
BUYsptleosonntags1.000000000.560040000.56004000
BUYsptleofucina1.770607660.560039990.99161110
BUYpjansenbluesniper0.002191150.558759140.00122433
BUYletzteorderbluesniper0.178312280.558759140.09963362
BUYletzteorderfucina3.541215330.558759131.97868640
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.319496570.558759142.41355819
BUYpjansenfucina7.082430650.558759133.95737279
BUYletzteorderhiro.guita4.201702000.557496872.34243571
BUYletzteorderfucina14.164861310.557496867.89686570
BUYgenetkanibot102.137457940.5548155456.66744888
BUYletzteorderkanibot153.206324150.5548155485.00124946
BUYgenetkanibot255.343782080.55481554141.66869834
BUYletzteorderkanibot223.918149030.55481554124.23326877
BUYletzteorderbalaz70.903836480.5548155239.33854891
BUYletzteorderfaireye0.426751540.554725520.23672997
BUYletzteorderctime1.805118180.554715521.00132707
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.554705522.49617484
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.554695520.55469552
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.264638020.554725520.14680146
SELLsonntagsalexanderfluke1.644003500.554060350.91087715
BUYcursedelliesonntags0.271509280.554755520.15062127
BUYletzteorderatrader14.990977240.554235528.30853207