BEE

Last

0.55932000

$0.0262333

24h 0.06%

0.00031000

$0.0000145

Ask

0.56183849

$0.0263515

Bid

0.55890000

$0.0262136

Volume

449.63633402

$21.0889333

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.789228840.558900
2.000000003.578521710.558890
1.000000001.789292870.558880
13.96975000250.558790
1.030000001.843367460.558760
2.7937500050.558750
45.4489516081.504571440.557625
48.0558981587.050166460.552048
0.5515000010.551500
0.302881230.549210260.551485
0.5513000010.551300
11.02502500200.551251
11.0250000220.000000040.551250
0.5501000010.550100
13.75000000250.550000

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.56183815.953569418.96332935
0.5618391.355104260.76134974
0.56184910.56184851
0.5618594.52.52836330
0.5618692.728853971.53325711
0.5644900.254640430.14374197
0.5645000.000565420.00031918
0.5650000.20.11300000
0.5655000.20.11310000
0.5660000.20.11320000
0.5665000.20.11330000
0.5670000.20.11340000
0.5675000.20.11350000
0.5680000.20.11360000
0.56850010.56850000
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimeashokcan1430.455883230.559320000.25498461
SELLbluesniperashokcan1433.575706650.559330002.00000000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder0.576090970.558770000.32190235
SELLctimepjansen1.779021020.560540340.99721305
SELLbluesniperpjansen3.567922200.560550342.00000000
SELLbluesnipermawit071.474001300.560530340.82622245
SELLbluesnipersptleo1.342278860.560290340.75206588
SELLfucinasptleo0.354360020.560290350.19854450
SELLfucinasptleo0.116531620.560270340.06528921
SELLbluesniperpjansen1.955849470.559890141.09506083
SELLsonntagspjansen1.007929660.559900140.56433996
SELLfucinapjansen0.471215620.559900150.26383370
SELLctimesptleo0.000963300.559870130.00053932
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.572193210.559880132.00000000
SELLfucinasptleo0.942464890.559880140.52766737
BUYletzteorderctime1.562676350.564359930.88191192
BUYletzteorderzeltra1.376623730.564349930.77689751
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.564349932.53957469
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.564339930.56433993
SELLctimeletzteorder1.391412410.559730080.77881538
SELLctimepjansen0.395069960.559730080.22113254
SELLbluesniperpjansen2.103773220.559740081.17756619
SELLfucinapjansen1.885401400.559740091.05533475
SELLbluesniperpjansen1.469313770.559740080.82243381
SELLsonntagspjansen1.786511580.559750081.00000000
SELLfucinapjansen1.977679860.559750091.10700648
SELLfucinacursedellie1.793055520.559750091.00366299
SELLfucinapjansen5.569052450.559720083.11711048
SELLfucinasptleo2.886930020.559570031.61543952
BUYletzteorderd1connect0.199434580.564500000.11258082