BEE

Last

0.56093536

$0.0282432

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.56724660

$0.0285609

Bid

0.56117623

$0.0282553

Volume

351.16867235

$17.6813778

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
2.2447049240.561176
0.592672031.056124630.561176
3.030000005.399373870.561176
1.000000001.782003330.561166
8.41192440150.560795
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847
45.4937301884.496663270.538409
25.0000000046.902157520.533025

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5672474.762722512.70163815
0.5672579.745.52507928
0.5672678.883992135.03959201
0.567627177.9600915101.01488167
0.56976014.629696268.33541369
0.56976055.7498563131.76403088
0.571734169.0032643196.62491401
0.577451167.4534552496.69622379
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
0.612976169.98264805104.19532617
0.619106169.60802812105.00534955
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendehivecurious2.461097570.560935361.38051665
SELLbamendethefed7.071428490.560935283.96661372
SELLbamendebenef.tribes6.902508650.560614623.86964726
SELLbamendedswap70.560534463.92374122
SELLkonvik-beegenet84.445667480.5661558747.80941034
SELLatradergenet14.988689930.566586078.49238292
SELLfucinagenet2.091564110.566726141.18534405
SELLctimegenet1.764489560.566736141.00000000
SELLbluesnipergenet3.528916840.566746142.00000000
SELLatraderpjansen0.011310070.566586070.00640813
SELLzeltrapjansen1.816973190.566876831.03000000
SELLctimepjansen1.761533560.567687171.00000000
SELLbluesniperpjansen3.523005060.567697172.00000000
SELLsonntagspjansen1.761471500.567707171.00000000
SELLfucinapjansen4.175899480.567707182.37068812
SELLfucinamango-juice3.414618700.567066961.93631745
SELLatradersptleo15.000000000.571874618.57811915
SELLctimesptleo1.748482200.571924611.00000000
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.496903260.571934612.00000000
SELLkonvik-beesptleo45.716600530.5718746126.14416310
SELLctimesptleo1.747321240.572304611.00000000
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.494581420.572314612.00000000
SELLsonntagssptleo1.747260180.572324611.00000000
SELLsonntagscbjinvest1.000000000.572074610.57207461
SELLkonvik-beesptleo10.646285710.571874616.08834049
SELLctimesptleo1.747199120.572344611.00000000
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.494337190.572354612.00000000
SELLsonntagssk19200.435059990.572074610.24888677
BUYletzteorderfaireye2.314079960.573124201.32625523
BUYletzteorderctime12.349394110.573114207.07761313