BEE

Last

0.56098538

$0.0287858

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.56412261

$0.0289468

Bid

0.56130621

$0.0288023

Volume

254.57750516

$13.0631355

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
5.253692449.359761830.561306
2.2452248040.561306
2.000000003.563117730.561306
1.000000001.78159060.561296
8.40771495150.560514
45.7036927681.541760450.560494
45.7036928282.365414240.554889
0.5521000010.552100
0.608333311.103308980.551372
0.195833330.355174820.551372
45.4937304282.815180930.549340
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
45.4937305183.651697360.543847

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5641236.418151133.62062417
0.5641231.112888120.62780536
0.56413310.56413263
0.5641434.52.53864184
0.565023158.47534815
0.56515312.949204647.31828535
0.5666775.242.96938496
0.567627177.9600915101.01488167
0.571734169.0032643196.62491401
0.577451167.4534552496.69622379
0.583226169.9826480599.13827779
0.589058169.98264805100.12966079
0.594949169.98264805101.13095718
0.600898169.98264805102.14226724
0.606907169.98264805103.16368958
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesnipercbjinvest3.000000000.560985381.68295614
SELLbamendethefed125.000000000.5608851870.11064750
BUYpjansenfucina6.796095670.564873153.83893197
BUYpjansenctime1.832985040.564863151.03538570
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.564853152.54183918
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.564843150.56484315
SELLbamendediverse37.705902230.5604943321.13394441
SELLatraderdiverse15.000000000.561266138.41899195
SELLctimediverse1.779529530.561946281.00000000
SELLbluesniperdiverse3.558995730.561956282.00000000
SELLsonntagsdiverse1.779466200.561966281.00000000
SELLfucinadiverse11.866286300.561966296.66845289
BUYpjansenbhattg0.747598790.565153270.42250790
BUYpjansenfaireye0.113012960.564963170.06384816
BUYpjansenbluesniper4.500000000.564953162.54228922
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.564943160.56494316
BUYpjansenfucina7.766111620.564943154.38741156
BUYpjansenbluesniper0.124907570.564993190.07057193
BUYpjansensonntags1.000000000.564983190.56498319
BUYpjansenfucina15.532223250.564983188.77544488
SELLbluesniperwe-are-ai0.434342530.561636170.24394248
SELLsonntagswe-are-ai1.780480400.561646171.00000000
SELLfucinawe-are-ai0.309891390.561646180.17404932
BUYletzteorderfucina0.160986290.565153260.09098193
BUYdswapfucina0.000000150.565153260.00000008
BUYletzteorderatrader5.385344710.563616743.03527043
BUYletzteorderfaireye0.571796090.563606740.32226813
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.563466742.53560033
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.563456740.56345674
BUYdswapsonntags0.052049990.563496740.02933000