BEE

Last

0.55397001

$0.0292642

24h 1.75%

0.00953352

$0.0005036

Ask

0.55861728

$0.0295097

Bid

0.55415007

$0.0292738

Volume

497.65645545

$26.2893990

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
0.411553720.742675580.554150
1.000000001.804565360.554150
2.000000003.609195840.554140
1.000000001.804630490.554130
1.030000001.859306460.553970
55.2162411899.677301520.553950
2.1967526840.549188
49.6033347090.321201940.549188
1.000000001.836423990.544537
1.000000001.837132710.544326
2.026919253.723993390.544286
49.6033349991.233537580.543696
44.5275604382.725109640.538259
51.6679971696.960505590.532877
1.5840000030.528000

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.55861714.916058128.33236782
0.5586170.436402340.24378189
0.55862710.55862730
0.5586374.52.51386785
0.5586473.948214992.20565964
0.5592782.108262251.17910389
0.5599980.250.13999950
0.560383162.1424135590.86184403
0.5659870.000275140.00015573
0.5711110.250.14277778
0.571647131.912474975.40732305
0.577363170.3836358498.37322588
0.583137170.3836358499.35695795
0.5844440.250.14611100
0.588968165.0746904397.22372843
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYctimeoffgridlife0.106221380.553970010.05884346
SELLfucinaoffgridlife1.485833970.553970010.82310746
SELLkonvik-beeoffgridlife0.000013950.554735510.00000774
SELLkonvik-beegenet89.417976800.5547355149.60332696
SELLfucinagenet2.966229930.554985601.64621490
SELLctimegenet1.801816090.554995601.00000000
SELLbluesnipergenet3.603567240.555005602.00000000
SELLsonntagsgenet1.801751160.555015601.00000000
BUYletzteorderfucina2.039700770.559027491.14024880
SELLzeltrapjansen1.855904240.554985531.03000000
SELLctimepjansen1.799611200.555675581.00000000
SELLbluesniperpjansen3.599157640.555685582.00000000
SELLsonntagspjansen1.799546440.555695581.00000000
SELLfucinapjansen3.872949520.555695592.15218097
SELLfucinaletzteorder7.746735100.555635584.30436165
SELLfucinaletzteorder15.489720060.555575568.60570990
SELLbluesniperbenef.tribes1.041482280.555515530.57855958
BUYwe-are-aifucina0.002234290.559457720.00124999
SELLbluesniperalexanderfluke1.637626510.555405530.90954682
SELLsonntagscbjinvest1.000000000.554815510.55481551
BUYletzteorderzeltra4.425788700.554234302.45292390
SELLfjworldfucina0.312582720.553950000.17315520
BUYfjworldfaireye0.010115760.553864120.00560276
BUYletzteorderfaireye3.195957410.553864121.77012614
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.553854112.49234350
BUYletzteordersonntags1.000000000.553844110.55384411
BUYletzteorderfucina0.625165450.553844100.34624420
SELLfucinadarth-azrael1.000000000.544686620.54468662
BUYpjansenfaireye0.002831460.554824600.00157096
BUYpjansencamiloferrua0.094664760.547469930.05182611