BEE

Last

0.55967800

$0.0265110

24h 0%

-0.00002199

$-0.0000010

Ask

0.55967800

$0.0265110

Bid

0.55649000

$0.0263600

Volume

331.23690383

$15.6901290

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.796977480.556490
2.000000003.594019550.556480
1.000000001.797042070.556470
13.90625000250.556250
1.030000001.855454680.555120
0.5551000010.555100
2.7750000050.555000
0.5526000010.552600
2.7625000050.552500
0.5521000010.552100
48.0558981587.050166460.552048
6.62181048120.551818
0.5515000010.551500
0.302881230.549210260.551485
0.5513000010.551300

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5596780.459938080.25741722
0.5598884.771615342.67157017
0.5599982513.99995000
0.5619795.242.94476996
0.561999200112.39980000
0.562898168.2810798994.72506648
0.56350010.56350000
0.56356034.0990626519.21686775
0.5645000.20.11290000
0.5650000.20.11300000
0.5655000.20.11310000
0.5660000.20.11320000
0.5665000.20.11330000
0.5670000.20.11340000
0.56750015.910447419.02917875
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
BUYdswapfaireye0.984377150.559678000.55093423
BUYdswapctime1.908830310.559668001.06831124
BUYdswapbluesniper4.500000000.559658002.51846100
BUYdswapsonntags1.000000000.559648000.55964800
SELLsonntagsugochill0.034846860.556190000.01938148
SELLatraderthefed4.771615340.556150002.65373387
SELLzeltrathefed1.847765640.557430001.03000000
SELLctimethefed1.793561120.557550001.00000000
SELLbluesniperthefed3.587057900.557560002.00000000
SELLsonntagsfun.video1.159831930.557380000.64646712
SELLzeltrakaibagt0.719586250.557350000.40106140
SELLbluesniperkaibagt3.588409440.557350002.00000000
BUYwe-are-aibluesniper1.946317450.562467851.09474099
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.562457850.56245785
BUYwe-are-aibamdecs47.053682550.5624577426.46570795
SELLwe-are-ailetzteorder1.703864210.562657850.95869257
BUYwe-are-aisonntags1.000000000.562647860.56264786
BUYwe-are-aibamdecs45.296135790.5626477525.48576889
SELLbluesniperwe-are-ai2.152311830.556260001.19724498
SELLsonntagswe-are-ai1.797688170.556270001.00000000
BUYgenetatrader85.217364060.5587299947.61349697
BUYgenetfaireye0.174051750.558719990.09724619
BUYgenetbluesniper4.500000000.558419992.51288996
BUYgenetsonntags1.000000000.558409990.55840999
SELLsonntagshatdogsensei0.295176390.556010000.16412102
SELLbluesniperonemanonewrite1.481919580.555810000.82366572
SELLbluesniperdswap0.400856390.555810000.22279999
SELLsonntagsdswap1.799143610.555820001.00000000
SELLbluesniperthefed0.200435490.555680000.11137799
SELLsonntagsthefed1.799564510.555690001.00000000