BEE

Last

0.55871000

$0.0264140

24h -0.18%

-0.00098999

$-0.0000468

Ask

0.55899999

$0.0264277

Bid

0.55898000

$0.0264268

Volume

332.65611292

$15.7269165

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEBID
1.000000001.788972770.558980
2.000000003.578009550.558970
13.9747527925.012981540.558700
0.5577000010.557700
48.0558982086.179664210.557625
2.7875000050.557500
0.5551000010.555100
2.7750000050.555000
0.5526000010.552600
2.7625000050.552500
0.5521000010.552100
48.0558981587.050166460.552048
0.5515000010.551500
0.302881230.549210260.551485
0.5513000010.551300

Sell Orders

ASKBEEHIVE
0.5590001.72666340.96520482
0.5590103.484498921.94786971
0.5590704.52.51581496
0.5594802513.98699975
0.5600005.826785633.26299995
0.56289815.910447418.95595728
0.562898168.2810798994.72506648
0.56350010.56350000
0.56356034.0990626519.21686775
0.5645000.20.11290000
0.5650000.20.11300000
0.5655000.20.11310000
0.5660000.20.11320000
0.5665000.20.11330000
0.5670000.20.11340000
Order Type
HIVE
BEE
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperteatree0.010066200.558710000.00562409
SELLyinterceptsptleo0.987018460.558700000.55144721
SELLatradersptleo25.000000000.5588000013.97000000
SELLd1connectsptleo0.200000000.559000000.11180000
SELLbluesnipersptleo3.575067480.559430002.00000000
SELLctimesptleo1.787469840.559450001.00000000
SELLsonntagssptleo1.729810570.559460000.96775982
SELLsonntagsrose987340.020546380.559460000.01149488
SELLsonntagsalyssasanders0.009305760.559460000.00520620
SELLsonntagscandy490.027775180.559460000.01553910
BUYyinterceptsonntags1.000000000.559699990.55969999
BUYpjansenctime0.209741550.559899990.11743429
BUYpjansensonntags0.736869230.559889990.41256571
SELLbluesnipersonntags0.263130770.559890000.14732429
SELLbluesnipersonntags1.000000000.559890000.55989000
SELLbluesnipersonntags1.000000000.559890000.55989000
SELLbluesniperfaireye0.307166120.559890000.17197924
SELLbluesnipercursedellie0.001833350.559890000.00102647
SELLbluesnipersonntags1.000000000.559890000.55989000
SELLctimecursedellie0.308047540.559910000.17247890
SELLctimebenef.tribes1.477953780.559910000.82752110
BUYpjansensonntags0.208943500.559960000.11700000
BUYpjansenthefed0.216071430.560000000.12100000
SELLsonntagsthemarkymark0.039538700.559730000.02213100
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1.523657690.559270000.85213604
SELLbluesniperdeltafvb0.000017980.559170000.00001005
BUYletzteorderd1connect0.200000000.561500000.11230000
BUYletzteorderthefed0.771428520.560000000.43199997
BUYletzteorderctime10.563481390.559784005.91326787
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4.500000000.559774002.51898300