BEED

Last

12.75152000

$0.6184525

24h -4.66%

-0.62348000

$-0.0302390

Ask

13.42000000

$0.6508740

Bid

12.75152000

$0.6184525

Volume

48.37440983

$2.3461734

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEDBID
0.002550300.000212.751520
0.127510000.0112.751000
6.375000000.512.750000
1.000142400.0812.501780
2.000283200.1612.501770
1.250100000.112.501000
9.375000000.7512.500000
1.240100000.112.401000
12.40000000112.400000
1.237600000.112.376000
61.87500000512.375000
2.457200000.212.286000
22.00000000201.100000
5.13000000100.513000
51.249999001000.512500

Sell Orders

ASKBEEDHIVE
13.4200000.11.34200000
13.4215600.13271.78104101
13.4215700.38035.10422307
13.4215800.45396.09205516
13.4250000.1251.67812500
13.4496000.0250.33624000
13.4500000.1251.68125000
13.4748000.0250.33687000
13.4750000.1251.68437500
13.4996000.0250.33749000
13.5000000.1251.68750000
13.5124000.02760.37294224
13.5125000.1251.68906250
13.5250000.1251.69062500
13.5500000.1251.69375000
Order Type
HIVE
BEED
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEDPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.006112.751520000.07778427
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.072112.751520000.91938459
SELLsonntagsletzteorder0.048012.751490000.61207152
SELLd6connectletzteorder0.097612.751000001.24449760
SELLpept-earnd6connect0.049513.000000000.64350000
SELLpept-earncursedellie0.061913.000000000.80470000
SELLpept-earnd6connect0.138613.000000001.80180000
SELLpept-earnd6connect0.067113.125000000.88068750
SELLctimed6connect0.152413.125010002.00025152
SELLtoofuckehd6connect0.000613.150000000.00789000
SELLtoofuckehletzteorder0.060413.150000000.79426000
SELLtoofuckehd6connect0.064013.150000000.84160000
SELLtoofuckehd6connect0.061013.150000000.80215000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.064013.150000000.84160000
SELLzeltrad6connect0.000313.150010000.00394500
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.075713.150010000.99545576
SELLpepentropyd6connect0.001213.175000000.01581000
SELLpepentropyletzteorder0.998813.1750000013.15919000
SELLpepentropyd6connect0.001613.200000000.02112000
SELLpepentropyletzteorder0.498413.200000006.57888000
SELLd6connectcursedellie0.010013.210000000.13210000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.001413.250000000.01855000
SELLtoofuckehletzteorder0.123613.250000001.63770000
SELLctimecursedellie0.000413.250040000.00530002
SELLctimeletzteorder0.150513.250040001.99413102
SELLzeltracursedellie0.000213.250050000.00265001
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.075313.250050000.99772877
SELLd6connectcursedellie0.010013.251000000.13251000
SELLzeltracursedellie0.000813.280030000.01062402
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.074513.280030000.98936224