BEED

Last

13.40002000

$0.6854365

24h -1.47%

-0.19998000

$-0.0102294

Ask

13.80000000

$0.7058962

Bid

13.40000000

$0.6854355

Volume

41.65205174

$2.1305816

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEBEEDBID
13.40000000113.400000
1.999559300.150913.250890
1.656250000.12513.250000
13.20000000113.200000
1.640625000.12513.125000
1.300100000.113.001000
3.250000000.2513.000000
1.280010000.112.800100
1.277000000.112.770000
1.275130000.112.751300
2.455100000.212.275500
0.664077500.054112.275000
2.426100000.212.130500
0.758150700.062512.130411
6.000000000.512.000000

Sell Orders

ASKBEEDHIVE
13.8000000.932512.86850000
13.8480800.06960.96382637
13.8480900.0781.08015102
13.8500000.1251.73125000
13.8750000.1251.73437500
13.8900000.0080.11112000
13.9000000.1251.73750000
13.9900002.443434.18316600
14.0000001.12515.75000000
15.0000000.1251.87500000
16.0000000.254.00000000
17.0000000.58.50000000
18.0000000.7513.50000000
19.000000119.00000000
19.7538210.866617.11866142
Order Type
HIVE
BEED
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerBEEDPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimehirohurl0.077913.400020001.04386156
SELLtoofuckehhirohurl0.000113.500000000.00135000
SELLtoofuckehhirohurl0.001813.600000000.02448000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.060713.600000000.82552000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.002413.700000000.03288000
SELLtoofuckehletzteorder0.060113.700000000.82337000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.124913.500000001.68615000
SELLtoofuckehcursedellie0.002113.750000000.02887500
BUYtoofuckehanadolu0.047513.800000000.65550000
BUYtoofuckehbamdecs0.952513.7999998913.14449990
SELLtoofuckehletzteorder0.122913.750000001.68987500
SELLtoofuckehtoofuckeh0.000913.750000000.01237500
SELLtoofuckehletzteorder0.124113.750000001.70637500
SELLctimecursedellie0.000113.402940000.00134029
SELLanadolucursedellie0.020813.600000000.28288000
SELLanadoluletzteorder0.979213.6000000013.31712000
BUYanadoluanadolu0.462013.800000006.37560000