IUC

Last

0.98000000

$0.0458885

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.99999950

$0.0468250

Bid

0.98000000

$0.0458885

Volume

38.46598000

$1.8011695

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEIUCBID
1851.538500001889.3250.980000

Sell Orders

ASKIUCHIVE
1.0000007.2797.27899636
1.0000003.0423.04199939
Order Type
HIVE
IUC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerIUCPriceTotal Hive
SELLindiaunitedkeychain.swap9.2180.980000009.03364000
SELLindiaunitedcaptainquack222.0000.980000001.96000000
SELLindiaunitedtaxguy0.1680.980000000.16464000
SELLindiaunitedkeychain.swap9.0430.980000008.86214000
SELLbhattgkeychain.swap5.0090.980000004.90882000
SELLbhattgkeychain.swap13.8130.9800000013.53674000