IUC

Last

0.98000000

$0.0493548

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.99999980

$0.0503620

Bid

0.98000000

$0.0493548

Volume

49.85554000

$2.5108247

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEIUCBID
280.21042000285.9290.980000

Sell Orders

ASKIUCHIVE
No data
Order Type
HIVE
IUC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerIUCPriceTotal Hive
SELLindiaunitedshitsignals43.6980.9800000042.82404000
SELLindiaunitedidea-make-rich1.1190.980000001.09662000
SELLindiauniteddswap20.980000001.96000000
SELLindiauniteddswap20.980000001.96000000
SELLindiaunitedcaptainquack222.0000.980000001.96000000
SELLindiaunitedtaxguy0.0560.980000000.05488000