PHOTO

Last

0.00117000

$0.0000596

24h -2.88%

-0.00003472

$-0.0000018

Ask

0.00121540

$0.0000620

Bid

0.00119270

$0.0000608

Volume

5.76532512

$0.2938949

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPHOTOBID
0.008026876.730.001193
0.000011700.010.001170
1.1400100010000.001140
0.02508000220.001140
1.1000000010000.001100
2.0000200020000.001000
21.3128900021312.890.001000
4.9510000050000.000990
14.85000000150000.000990
34.30000000350000.000980
53.35000000550000.000970
43.20000000450000.000960
52.25000000550000.000950
61.10000000650000.000940
27.90000000300000.000930

Sell Orders

ASKPHOTOHIVE
0.0012151000.12154000
0.00121670.470.08565629
0.0012301000.12298000
0.001230880.10824000
0.0012501000.12499000
0.001250880.11000000
0.001260880.11088000
0.001263398.760.50363388
0.001264880.11123200
0.001270880.11176000
0.001275880.11220000
0.001278628.280.80294184
0.001280880.11264000
0.001290880.11352000
0.0029981000.29980000
Order Type
HIVE
PHOTO
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPHOTOPriceTotal Hive
SELLd4connectsptleo21.990.001170000.02572830
SELLd4connectsptleo22.000.001174000.02582800
SELLd4connectsptleo22.000.001177000.02589400
SELLd4connectsptleo22.000.001180000.02596000
SELLd4connectsptleo22.000.001184000.02604800
SELLd4connectsptleo20.620.001185000.02443470
SELLclifftradesptleo2.720.001200200.00326454
SELLclifftradepjansen13.480.001200200.01617870
SELLclifftradepjansen14.330.001200200.01719887
SELLclifftradepjansen12.640.001200200.01517053
SELLclifftradepjansen22.760.001200200.02731655
SELLclifftradepjansen29.510.001200200.03541790
SELLd4connectedgy-ed-morrison979.380.001185001.16056530
SELLclifftradeedgy-ed-morrison20.620.001200200.02474812
SELLclifftradesptleo39.780.001199360.04771054
SELLd4connectsptleo200.000.001199500.23990000
BUYd4connectholoz0r38.100.001204720.04589983
SELLd4connectsptleo483.820.001194000.57768108
SELLclifftradesptleo47.910.001199360.05746134
SELLd4connectholoz0r5.000.001204720.00602360
SELLclifftraded4connect4.700.001200200.00564094
SELLclifftraded4connect6.530.001201220.00784397
SELLpjansenbosferi12392.570.001180010.10923353
SELLd4connectbosferi12322.000.001190000.02618000
SELLbamendedswap527.440.001000020.52745055
SELLd4connectdswap22.000.001040000.02288000
SELLd4connectdswap22.000.001070000.02354000
SELLd4connectdswap22.000.001100000.02420000
SELLd4connectdswap22.000.001140000.02508000
SELLd4connectdswap22.000.001170000.02574000