POB

Last

0.00110001

$0.0000571

24h -21.41%

-0.00029959

$-0.0000156

Ask

0.00130000

$0.0000675

Bid

0.00108001

$0.0000561

Volume

100.78864975

$5.2349826

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.162001501500.001080
2.7000000025000.001080
2.6500000025000.001060
2.6000000025000.001040
2.5500000025000.001020
1.0000100010000.001000
62.50000000625000.001000
9.00000000300000.000300
2.99990000100000.000300
4.61160000900000.000051
25.615000005000000.000051

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00130025003.25000000
0.00135025003.37500000
0.00139989.993740750.12590124
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.00140025003.50000000
0.001450500.07248000
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.003600500.17998000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendecenttoken28057.653135770.0011000130.86369903
SELLanadoluletzteorder4442.645905390.001200005.33117509
SELLanadolusptleo557.354087390.001200000.66882490
SELLd1connectsptleo500.000000000.001200000.60000000
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001204000.01324400
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001207000.01327700
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001210000.01331000
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001214000.01335400
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001217000.01338700
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001220000.01342000
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001224000.01346400
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001227000.01349700
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001228000.01350800
SELLd1connectsptleo8.177464110.001229000.01005010
SELLd1connectcursedellie2.822535890.001229000.00346890
SELLd1connectcursedellie90.381414630.001230000.11116914
SELLanadolusptleo38.709320290.001250000.04838665
SELLd1connectsptleo34.756255850.001250010.04344567
SELLanadolusptleo64.520539230.001250000.08065067
SELLyinterceptsptleo88.000000000.001251000.11008800
SELLanadolusptleo218.087057910.001250000.27260882
SELLd1connectsptleo10.000000000.001250010.01250010
SELLanadolusptleo102.864855270.001250000.12858107
SELLyinterceptsptleo88.000000000.001255000.11044000
SELLanadolusptleo687.433493760.001250000.85929187
SELLidoodlesptleo88.000000000.001251000.11008800
SELLanadolusptleo87.999151680.001250000.10999894
SELLanadolucursedellie12.599725940.001250000.01574966
SELLyinterceptcursedellie88.000000000.001260000.11088000
SELLanadolusptleo324.346668390.001250000.40543334