POB

Last

0.00111000

$0.0000530

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00112490

$0.0000537

Bid

0.00111101

$0.0000530

Volume

7.86567343

$0.3753547

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.166651501500.001111
0.04888400440.001111
0.0121656010.960.001110
0.01217700110.001107
0.01214400110.001104
5.5121000050110.001100
0.09316000850.001096
0.0365062833.33907050.001095
0.08724000800.001091
0.0950314987.184855250.001090
0.215010002000.001075
5.3750000050000.001075
0.525010005000.001050
5.2500000050000.001050
1.0000100010000.001000

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00112597.961709390.11019713
0.00112550005.62500000
0.001145500.05724000
0.0011450.025471990.00002917
0.001150500.05748000
0.00115050005.75000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.006784500.33920000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLd1connectugochill0.040000000.001110000.00004440
SELLpjansenthebighigg11.515726900.001096010.01262135
SELLpjansencuramax137.844242120.001096010.15107867
SELLpjansenonemanonewrite3.568532830.001096010.00391115
SELLbamendecursedellie1653.604917300.001097001.81400459
SELLyinterceptcursedellie88.000000000.001097000.09653600
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonletzteorder4999.999995860.001124995.62495000
SELLbuynburnd1connect88.000000000.001100000.09680000
SELLd1connectestilodereba5.289515790.001096000.00579731
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.10.001095000.00010950
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.2070.001095000.00022667
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0930.001095000.00010184
SELLbuynburnchacald.dcymt54.260929500.001095000.05941572
SELLiriversugochill0.070000000.001090000.00007630