POB

Last

0.00112500

$0.0000566

24h 0.45%

0.00000500

$0.0000003

Ask

0.00113900

$0.0000573

Bid

0.00112500

$0.0000566

Volume

2.46622312

$0.1240962

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0845272275.135305310.001125
0.09865240880.001121
0.09864800880.001121
0.112001001000.001120
0.61975181553.34983130.001120
0.167101501500.001114
0.111400001000.001114
0.01224300110.001113
0.01223200110.001112
0.09777240880.001111
0.0973458287.620.001111
0.09768440880.001110
0.09768000880.001110
0.220002002000.001100
2.7500000025000.001100

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00113986.568357210.09860136
0.0011401.047793280.00119427
0.00114025002.85000000
0.001160500.05799000
0.00116025002.90000000
0.001180500.05899000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.001200500.05999000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLyinterceptgeneeverett12.864694690.001125000.01447278
SELLanadolusptleo1145.096068890.001120001.28250760
SELLd1connectsptleo119.724323880.001120010.13409244
BUYatnazopedrobrito20041.583990300.001127690.00178625
SELLanadoluatyh254.968039910.001120000.28556420
SELLanadolusptleo546.586059900.001120000.61217639
SELLpjansengoga22121.692262210.001111010.13520132
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0950.001111000.00010555
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.1970.001111000.00021887
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0880.001111000.00009777