POB

Last

0.00120000

$0.0000566

24h 0.08%

0.00000099

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00121980

$0.0000576

Bid

0.00120100

$0.0000567

Volume

14.73599030

$0.6955918

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.120100001000.001201
0.180001501500.001200
5.282929464402.441217890.001200
0.118901001000.001189
2.110444331774.974205310.001189
0.118100001000.001181
5.9000000050000.001180
0.116001001000.001160
5.8000000050000.001160
0.115501001000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
0.115001001000.001150
10.981509459549.138655990.001150
0.113001001000.001130
3.954432123499.497450110.001130

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0012201000.12198000
0.00122050006.10000000
0.0012401000.12398000
0.00124050006.20000000
0.0012601000.12598000
0.00126050006.30000000
0.0013961000.13960000
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027501000.27498000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
0.003450290.10004710
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLanadolujlufer597.558782110.001200000.71707054
SELLd1connectjlufer100.000000000.001200010.12000100
SELLd1connectjlufer11.000000000.001201000.01321100
SELLd1connectjlufer11.000000000.001202000.01322200
SELLpjansenjlufer150.000000000.001202010.18030150
SELLd1connectjlufer100.000000000.001203000.12030000
SELLd1connecthatdogsensei0.107058390.001203000.00012879
SELLd1connectlongganisan0.005352870.001203000.00000644
SELLd1connecthatdogsensei0.211865430.001204000.00025509
SELLpjansenonemanonewrite1.730331360.001204010.00208334
SELLd1connecttortangkahoy0.457441330.001204000.00055076
SELLd1connectcuramax72.078308750.001204000.08678228
SELLyinterceptcuramax44.000000000.001209990.05323956
SELLd1connectcuramax35.794991730.001210000.04331194
SELLpjansenthefed6.937351560.001199010.00831795
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1010.001199010.00012110
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.2090.001199010.00025059
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.0950.001199010.00011391
SELLedgy-ed-morrisoncursedellie17.083323270.001397000.02386540
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonletzteorder343.903378140.001397000.48043302
BUYedgy-ed-morrisond1connect116.922275950.001397000.16334042
BUYedgy-ed-morrisonbamdecs8639.013298590.0013968912.06775129
SELLxsgreen-cooksptleo304.502972170.001189000.36205403
SELLd1connectsptleo100.000000000.001189010.11890100
SELLyinterceptsptleo87.389000000.001190000.10399291
SELLd1connectsptleo47.381559810.001190010.05638453