POB

Last

0.00124000

$0.0000586

24h 3.25%

0.00003899

$0.0000018

Ask

0.00125980

$0.0000595

Bid

0.00120101

$0.0000567

Volume

16.26121993

$0.7681101

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.180151501500.001201
0.01321100110.001201
0.120001001000.001200
5.282929464402.441217890.001200
0.118901001000.001189
2.110444331774.974205310.001189
0.118100001000.001181
5.9000000050000.001180
0.116001001000.001160
5.8000000050000.001160
0.115501001000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
0.115001001000.001150
10.981509459549.138655990.001150
0.113001001000.001130

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0012601000.12598000
0.00126050006.30000000
0.0013961000.13960000
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.001400139.659265160.19549504
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027501000.27498000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
0.003450290.10004710
0.0067841000.67840000
0.006785400.27140000
0.0067891000067.89000000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
BUYxsgreen-cookanadolu5000.000000000.001240006.20000000
SELLxsgreen-cookletzteorder900.000000000.001239801.11582000
BUYxsgreen-cookd1connect100.000000000.001239800.12398000
SELLpjansencuramax79.355704330.001201010.09530699
SELLpjansendswap6.750.001201010.00810682
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1520.001201010.00018255
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.3140.001201010.00037712
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1410.001201010.00016934
SELLpjansensptleo0.000089450.001201010.00000011
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo148.806754830.001219800.18151448
SELLlvr-docudramaugochill0.040000000.001219800.00004879
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo481.755016720.001219800.58764477
SELLlvr-docudramaqwerrie7.146198260.001219800.00871693
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo252.577916330.001219800.30809454
SELLlvr-docudramalabyrinths9.674113860.001219800.01180048
BUYlvr-docudramaanadolu5000.000000000.001220006.10000000
BUYlvr-docudramad1connect100.000000000.001219800.12198000
BUYpjansencasagrande12.130936950.001203850.01460383
SELLd1connectcasagrande11.000000000.001207000.01327700
SELLd1connectrivereyesmusic8.804246660.001201000.01057390
SELLd1connectugochill0.200000000.001201000.00024020
SELLanadolujlufer597.558782110.001200000.71707054
SELLd1connectjlufer100.000000000.001200010.12000100
SELLd1connectjlufer11.000000000.001201000.01321100
SELLd1connectjlufer11.000000000.001202000.01322200
SELLpjansenjlufer150.000000000.001202010.18030150
SELLd1connectjlufer100.000000000.001203000.12030000
SELLd1connecthatdogsensei0.107058390.001203000.00012879
SELLd1connectlongganisan0.005352870.001203000.00000644
SELLd1connecthatdogsensei0.211865430.001204000.00025509