POB

Last

0.00118900

$0.0000558

24h -0.08%

-0.00000100

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00139700

$0.0000656

Bid

0.00118901

$0.0000558

Volume

12.51926471

$0.5879485

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0563371547.381559810.001189
2.110444331774.974205310.001189
0.177151501500.001181
0.118100001000.001181
5.9000000050000.001180
0.116001001000.001160
5.8000000050000.001160
0.115501001000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
10.981509459549.138655990.001150
5.7000000050000.001140
0.113001001000.001130
3.954432123499.497450110.001130
2.0338200018000.001130
0.111101001000.001111

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.001397116.922275950.16334042
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019982000.39960000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027502000.54996000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
0.003450290.10004710
0.0067841000.67840000
0.006785400.27140000
0.0067891000067.89000000
0.007070939.791097536.64432306
0.01500011937.64149202179.06462238
0.02345710031.37297235235.30290640
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLxsgreen-cooksptleo304.502972170.001189000.36205403
SELLd1connectsptleo100.000000000.001189010.11890100
SELLyinterceptsptleo87.389000000.001190000.10399291
SELLd1connectsptleo47.381559810.001190010.05638453
SELLd1connectsptleo69.540716140.001192000.08289253
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1530.001190000.00018207
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.3160.001190000.00037604
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1420.001190000.00016898
SELLxsgreen-cookpjansen145.734032060.001189000.17327776
SELLxsgreen-cookgenet4111.134220390.001189004.88813859
SELLxsgreen-cookletzteorder5542.888447090.001189006.59049436
BUYxsgreen-cookd1connect119.766122980.001189000.14240192