POB

Last

0.00112000

$0.0000544

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00113980

$0.0000554

Bid

0.00112000

$0.0000544

Volume

1.84218667

$0.0894892

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
2.187823611953.41394010.001120
0.166651501500.001111
0.0973458287.620.001111
0.09768000880.001110
0.1093324298.764607040.001107
0.01216600110.001106
0.01215500110.001105
0.01214400110.001104
0.01213300110.001103
0.01212200110.001102
0.01211100110.001101
0.220002002000.001100
2.7500000025000.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00114067.891826610.07738310
0.00114025002.85000000
0.001160500.05799000
0.00116025002.90000000
0.001180500.05899000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.001200500.05999000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLanadolusptleo546.586059900.001120000.61217639
SELLpjansengoga22121.692262210.001111010.13520132
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0950.001111000.00010555
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.1970.001111000.00021887
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0880.001111000.00009777
SELLpjansenugochill0.060000000.001110010.00006660
SELLpjansenwhitelightxpress4.649961680.001110010.00516150
SELLpjansenluueetang39.504941360.001100010.04345583
SELLpjansenoivas0.516826870.001100010.00056851
SELLpjansenleo-audit730.786329170.001100010.00086497
SELLanadoluleo-audit73340.040711110.001100000.37404478
SELLd1connectleo-audit73100.000000000.001100010.11000100
SELLd1connectleo-audit7311.000000000.001104000.01214400
SELLd1connectleo-audit7311.000000000.001107000.01217700
SELLpjansenleo-audit73150.000000000.001107010.16605150
SELLd1connectleo-audit73100.000000000.001108000.11080000
SELLyinterceptleo-audit7373.502121600.001110000.08158735
SELLyinterceptdswap14.497878400.001110000.01609265
SELLd1connectdswap85.502121600.001110010.09490821
SELLd1connectsptleo59.341911730.001120000.06646294