POB

Last

0.00119000

$0.0000555

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00139700

$0.0000652

Bid

0.00119200

$0.0000556

Volume

25.24988017

$1.1786089

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.119200001000.001192
0.01310100110.001191
0.119001001000.001190
0.1039929187.3890.001190
0.118901001000.001189
2.472498362079.477177480.001189
0.177001501500.001180
5.9000000050000.001180
5.8000000050000.001160
0.231010002000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
10.981509459549.138655990.001150
5.7000000050000.001140
0.226210002000.001131
3.954432123499.497450110.001130

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0013971000.13970000
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027501000.27498000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
0.003450290.10004710
0.0067841000.67840000
0.006785400.27140000
0.0067891000067.89000000
0.007070939.791097536.64432306
0.01500011937.64149202179.06462238
0.02345710031.37297235235.30290640
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1530.001190000.00018207
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.3160.001190000.00037604
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1420.001190000.00016898
SELLxsgreen-cookpjansen145.734032060.001189000.17327776
SELLxsgreen-cookgenet4111.134220390.001189004.88813859
SELLxsgreen-cookletzteorder5542.888447090.001189006.59049436
BUYxsgreen-cookd1connect119.766122980.001189000.14240192
SELLedgy-ed-morrisoncuramax75.168239960.001150000.08644348
SELLlvr-docudramacuramax0.000038430.001169900.00000004
BUYlvr-docudramacenttoken5000.000000000.001170005.85000000
SELLlvr-docudramaletzteorder899.999961570.001169901.05290996
BUYlvr-docudramad1connect100.000000000.001169900.11699000
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonsptleo375.693104050.001150000.43204707
BUYedgy-ed-morrisoncenttoken4417.974254440.001150005.08067039
BUYatnazocenttoken181.169539130.001150000.20834497
BUYpjansencenttoken303.478260870.001150000.34900000
BUYpjansencenttoken97.377945560.001150000.11198464
BUYpjansend1connect25.241640670.001149900.02902536
BUYpjansend1connect100.000000000.001149900.11499000
SELLd1connectugochill0.060000000.001135000.00006810
SELLd1connectgamingwithme19.706122980.001135000.02236645