POB

Last

0.00111000

$0.0000558

24h -14.62%

-0.00019000

$-0.0000096

Ask

0.00112000

$0.0000563

Bid

0.00110006

$0.0000553

Volume

25.10848690

$1.2621660

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.165009001500.001100
0.09680440880.001100
0.09680000880.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090
0.09592000880.001090
0.216010002000.001080
2.7000000025000.001080
0.212010002000.001060
2.6500000025000.001060
0.208010002000.001040
2.6000000025000.001040
0.204010002000.001020
2.5500000025000.001020

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00112025002.80000000
0.00114025002.85000000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001300500.06499000
0.001350500.06749000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
BUYanadolucenttoken13424.090924290.0011100014.90074093
BUYsptleocenttoken1198.709036540.001110001.33056703
BUYsptleocenttoken489.994944640.001110000.54389439
BUYsptleocenttoken1179.152013480.001110001.30885873
BUYpjansencenttoken415.315315310.001110000.46100000
BUYpjansencenttoken761.261261260.001110000.84500000
BUYsptleocenttoken932.663936400.001110001.03525697
SELLyinterceptcenttoken88.000000000.001110000.09768000
SELLd1connectcenttoken88.000000000.001110050.09768440
SELLbamendecenttoken1171.294320520.001110061.30020697
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001117000.01228700
BUYpjansencenttoken150.000000000.001119990.16799850
BUYpjansencenttoken451.789748120.001119990.50600000
SELLbamendecenttoken1558.854983700.001120001.74591758
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001120000.01232000
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001124000.01236400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001125000.01237500
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001126000.01238600
SELLpjansencenttoken150.000000000.001126010.16890150
SELLd1connectcenttoken76.169192540.001127000.08584268
SELLyinterceptcenttoken20.399414300.001130000.02305134
SELLyinterceptcuramax67.600585700.001130000.07638866
BUYyinterceptpedrobrito20040.663399300.001293000.00085778
BUYyinterceptd1connect48.887852260.001292000.06316311
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1410.001110010.00015651
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.290.001110010.00032190
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1310.001110010.00014541
BUYoffgridlifeanadolu100.000000000.001300000.13000000
SELLpjansencuramax134.134423390.001080010.14486652