POB

Last

0.00139700

$0.0000662

24h 17.39%

0.00020700

$0.0000098

Ask

0.00139700

$0.0000662

Bid

0.00119901

$0.0000568

Volume

25.25465483

$1.1963585

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.179851501500.001199
0.01318900110.001199
0.01317800110.001198
0.01316700110.001197
0.01313400110.001194
0.118901001000.001189
2.110444331774.974205310.001189
0.118100001000.001181
5.9000000050000.001180
0.116001001000.001160
5.8000000050000.001160
0.115501001000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
0.115001001000.001150
10.981509459549.138655990.001150

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0013971000.13970000
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.0014001000.13998000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027501000.27498000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
0.003450290.10004710
0.0067841000.67840000
0.006785400.27140000
0.0067891000067.89000000
0.007070939.791097536.64432306
0.01500011937.64149202179.06462238
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLedgy-ed-morrisoncursedellie17.083323270.001397000.02386540
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonletzteorder343.903378140.001397000.48043302
BUYedgy-ed-morrisond1connect116.922275950.001397000.16334042
BUYedgy-ed-morrisonbamdecs8639.013298590.0013968912.06775129
SELLxsgreen-cooksptleo304.502972170.001189000.36205403
SELLd1connectsptleo100.000000000.001189010.11890100
SELLyinterceptsptleo87.389000000.001190000.10399291
SELLd1connectsptleo47.381559810.001190010.05638453
SELLd1connectsptleo69.540716140.001192000.08289253
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1530.001190000.00018207
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.3160.001190000.00037604
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.1420.001190000.00016898
SELLxsgreen-cookpjansen145.734032060.001189000.17327776
SELLxsgreen-cookgenet4111.134220390.001189004.88813859
SELLxsgreen-cookletzteorder5542.888447090.001189006.59049436
BUYxsgreen-cookd1connect119.766122980.001189000.14240192