POB

Last

0.00109500

$0.0000525

24h 0.46%

0.00000499

$0.0000002

Ask

0.00115000

$0.0000551

Bid

0.00109500

$0.0000525

Volume

9.55534332

$0.4581414

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0365062833.33907050.001095
0.0950314987.184855250.001090
0.01197900110.001089
0.163201501500.001088
0.01196800110.001088
0.01195700110.001087
0.01192400110.001084
0.216010002000.001080
5.2500000050000.001050
1.0000100010000.001000
40.00000000400000.001000
9.00000000300000.000300
2.99990000100000.000300
6.001000001000000.000060
6.000000001000000.000060

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00115050005.75000000
0.00116097.149595410.11268382
0.001180500.05899000
0.001200500.05999000
0.001220500.06098000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.005700500.28499000
0.00570010.479111250.05973093
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.10.001095000.00010950
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.2070.001095000.00022667
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0930.001095000.00010184
SELLbuynburnchacald.dcymt54.260929500.001095000.05941572
SELLiriversugochill0.070000000.001090000.00007630
SELLiriversbulliontools0.745144750.001090000.00081221
SELLd1connectbulliontools81.358528820.001090010.08868161
SELLiriverscursedellie88.000000000.001095000.09636000
SELLd1connectcursedellie55.721363270.001095010.06101545
SELLanadolucursedellie0.000063520.001100000.00000007
SELLanadoluletzteorder2499.999936480.001100002.74999993
SELLd1connectgenet10.999914780.001107000.01217691
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001110000.01221000
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001111000.01222100
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001112000.01223200
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001113000.01224300
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001115000.01226500
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001116000.01227600
SELLd1connectgenet100.000000000.001117000.11170000
SELLanadolugenet2461.995064170.001120002.75743447
SELLd1connectgenet63.715109680.001120010.07136156
SELLd1connectqwerrie23.514893010.001120010.02633692
SELLd1connectugochill0.050000000.001120010.00005600
SELLd1connecthatdogsensei0.510744780.001120010.00057204
SELLd1connecthivecurious1.837151110.001120010.00205763
SELLd1connectcuramax73.607738220.001120010.08244140
SELLanadolucursedellie38.004935830.001120000.04256553
SELLd1connectcursedellie100.000000000.001120010.11200100
SELLd1connectcursedellie11.000000000.001123000.01235300