POB

Last

0.00111401

$0.0000553

24h -2.25%

-0.00002569

$-0.0000013

Ask

0.00113900

$0.0000565

Bid

0.00111300

$0.0000553

Volume

2.59984624

$0.1290670

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0961815286.416460010.001113
0.166801501500.001112
0.01223200110.001112
0.01222100110.001111
0.09768440880.001110
0.09768000880.001110
0.220002002000.001100
2.7500000025000.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090
0.09592000880.001090
0.216010002000.001080
2.7000000025000.001080
0.212010002000.001060

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00113962.618598420.07132258
0.0011401.047793280.00119427
0.00114025002.85000000
0.001160500.05799000
0.00116025002.90000000
0.001180500.05899000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.001200500.05999000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLpjansenhirohurl139.000000000.001114010.15484739
SELLd1connecthirohurl11.000000000.001117000.01228700
SELLd1connectfasacity32.265833860.001110050.03581669
SELLbuynburnfasacity87.620000000.001111000.09734582
SELLd1connectfasacity82.641902410.001111010.09181598
SELLiriversfasacity18.427048370.001111110.02047448
SELLirivershivedeb69.157951630.001111110.07684209
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.0940.001111110.00010444
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.1940.001111110.00021556
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.0870.001111110.00009667
SELLiriversugochill0.040000000.001111110.00004444
BUYpjansenwitnessbot0.500894350.001112000.00055699
SELLd1connectqwerrie17.788281210.001112000.01978057
SELLanadolucursedellie211.290202590.001120000.23664503
SELLd1connectcursedellie34.461290470.001120010.03859699
SELLlvr-docudramacursedellie0.358077130.001139700.00040810
SELLlvr-docudramaletzteorder899.541174910.001139701.02520708
BUYlvr-docudramad1connect91.100747960.001139700.10382752
SELLanadoluugochill0.050000000.001120000.00005600
SELLanadolusptleo342.009628710.001120000.38305078
SELLd1connectsptleo34.461290470.001120010.03859699
SELLd1connectsptleo65.538709530.001120010.07340401
SELLbuynburnsptleo88.000000000.001121000.09864800
SELLd1connectsptleo81.335322610.001121010.09117771