POB

Last

0.00150990

$0.0000803

24h -17.27%

-0.00031515

$-0.0000168

Ask

0.00160000

$0.0000851

Bid

0.00151400

$0.0000805

Volume

65.19429112

$3.4658393

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.01665400110.001514
0.01664300110.001513
0.01663200110.001512
0.01662100110.001511
0.01661000110.001510
0.01657700110.001507
0.01654400110.001504
0.13200440880.001500
0.13200000880.001500
0.223659001500.001491
0.13121240880.001491
0.06560400440.001491
0.280000002000.001400
0.260000002000.001300
0.240000002000.001200

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00160033335.33280000
0.001899500.09493000
0.0018994.657490340.00884318
0.0018990.203600260.00038660
0.0018991.069132650.00203028
0.001990500.09949000
0.00199013.321215380.02650922
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.003600500.17998000
0.00360019.008760930.06842774
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
BUYidoodled1connect20.099322720.001509900.03034797
BUYd1connectcenttoken1353.766279010.001500002.03064942
BUYletzteordercenttoken1711.698930960.001500002.56754840
BUYletzteordercenttoken3112.208409950.001500004.66831261
BUYletzteordercenttoken8228.702213660.0015000012.34305332
BUYgenetcenttoken14406.375833570.0015000021.60956375
SELLd1connectcenttoken400.000000000.001500000.60000000
SELLbamendecenttoken12519.750714480.0015000118.77975127
SELLd1connectcenttoken200.000000000.001600000.32000000
SELLd1connectcenttoken20.000000000.001610000.03220000
SELLd1connectcenttoken20.000000000.001620000.03240000
SELLd1connectcenttoken20.000000000.001630000.03260000
SELLd1connectcenttoken20.000000000.001640000.03280000
SELLd1connectsptleo200.000000000.001800050.36001000
SELLd1connectsptleo11.000000000.001801000.01981100
SELLd1connectsptleo100.000000000.001802000.18020000
SELLyinterceptsptleo88.000000000.001810000.15928000
SELLd1connectsptleo74.230319600.001810010.13435762
SELLbuynburnsptleo0.002082240.001818000.00000379
SELLbuynburnletzteorder54.633917760.001818000.09932446
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0910.001818000.00016544
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.1880.001818000.00034178
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0850.001818000.00015453
SELLyinterceptsptleo20.715761590.001820000.03770269
SELLd1connectsptleo19.528650940.001820010.03554234
SELLbuynburnsptleo44.000000000.001825000.08030000
SELLyinterceptsptleo67.284238410.001820000.12245731
SELLd1connectsptleo88.000000000.001820050.16016440
SELLyinterceptsptleo12.837131100.001825000.02342776
SELLd1connectsptleo11.719367220.001825010.02138796