POB

Last

0.00110836

$0.0000550

24h -2.75%

-0.00003134

$-0.0000016

Ask

0.00113930

$0.0000565

Bid

0.00111600

$0.0000554

Volume

4.55520295

$0.2259877

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.1045741193.704399640.001116
0.01226500110.001115
0.01225400110.001114
0.166501501500.001110
0.01221000110.001110
0.01217700110.001107
0.01214400110.001104
0.110001001000.001100
2.7500000025000.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090
0.09592000880.001090
0.216010002000.001080
2.7000000025000.001080

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.001139930.10595490
0.0011390.037339720.00004254
0.001140863.66639170.98457969
0.001160500.05799000
0.00116025002.90000000
0.001180500.05899000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.001200500.05999000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0024001000.23996000
0.002400190.04559620
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
BUYpjansendavideownzall3.581040170.001108360.00396908
BUYpjansendavideownzall247.212097150.001108360.27400000
SELLidoodledavideownzall88.000000000.001110000.09768000
SELLd1connectdavideownzall88.000000000.001110050.09768440
SELLd1connectdavideownzall11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectdavideownzall11.000000000.001117000.01228700
SELLpjansendavideownzall150.000000000.001117010.16755150
SELLd1connectdavideownzall11.000000000.001118000.01229800
SELLd1connectdavideownzall11.000000000.001119000.01230900
SELLd1connectdavideownzall11.000000000.001120000.01232000
BUYsiphon.tribesanadolu1636.333608300.001140001.86542031
BUYsiphon.tribesmetzli1.047793280.001139800.00119427
BUYsiphon.tribesd1connect62.618598420.001139000.07132258
SELLpjansenhirohurl139.000000000.001114010.15484739
SELLd1connecthirohurl11.000000000.001117000.01228700
SELLd1connectfasacity32.265833860.001110050.03581669
SELLbuynburnfasacity87.620000000.001111000.09734582
SELLd1connectfasacity82.641902410.001111010.09181598
SELLiriversfasacity18.427048370.001111110.02047448
SELLirivershivedeb69.157951630.001111110.07684209
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.0940.001111110.00010444
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.1940.001111110.00021556
SELLiriverszallin.pob0.0870.001111110.00009667
SELLiriversugochill0.040000000.001111110.00004444
BUYpjansenwitnessbot0.500894350.001112000.00055699
SELLd1connectqwerrie17.788281210.001112000.01978057
SELLanadolucursedellie211.290202590.001120000.23664503
SELLd1connectcursedellie34.461290470.001120010.03859699
SELLlvr-docudramacursedellie0.358077130.001139700.00040810
SELLlvr-docudramaletzteorder899.541174910.001139701.02520708