POB

Last

0.00125000

$0.0000653

24h -10.69%

-0.00014960

$-0.0000078

Ask

0.00139990

$0.0000731

Bid

0.00125000

$0.0000653

Volume

74.05497811

$3.8686469

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.12903732103.229859520.001250
0.01364000110.001240
0.184501501500.001230
0.01353000110.001230
0.01342000110.001220
0.01331000110.001210
6.6000000055000.001200
1.0000100010000.001000
60.00000000600000.001000
9.00000000300000.000300
2.99990000100000.000300
4.61160000900000.000051
25.615000005000000.000051

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.00140025003.50000000
0.001450500.07248000
0.00145025003.62500000
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.003600500.17998000
0.00360019.008760930.06842774
0.005700500.28499000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLanadolusptleo218.087057910.001250000.27260882
SELLd1connectsptleo10.000000000.001250010.01250010
SELLanadolusptleo102.864855270.001250000.12858107
SELLyinterceptsptleo88.000000000.001255000.11044000
SELLanadolusptleo687.433493760.001250000.85929187
SELLidoodlesptleo88.000000000.001251000.11008800
SELLanadolusptleo87.999151680.001250000.10999894
SELLanadolucursedellie12.599725940.001250000.01574966
SELLyinterceptcursedellie88.000000000.001260000.11088000
SELLanadolusptleo324.346668390.001250000.40543334
SELLanadolusptleo3463.439187530.001250004.32929898
SELLd1connectsptleo84.032695200.001250010.10504171
SELLd1connectcursedellie15.967304800.001250010.01995929
SELLd1connectcursedellie11.000000000.001251000.01376100
SELLd1connectcursedellie11.000000000.001254000.01379400
SELLd1connectcursedellie11.000000000.001255000.01380500
SELLd1connectcursedellie11.000000000.001256000.01381600
SELLd1connectcursedellie91.419306770.001257000.11491407
SELLcenttokengenet2950.999994030.001300003.83629999
SELLd1connectgenet100.000000000.001300010.13000100
SELLyinterceptgenet44.000000000.001310000.05764000
SELLbuynburngenet5.722681550.001310000.00749671
SELLd1connectgenet100.000000000.001310020.13100200
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001340000.01474000
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001370000.01507000
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001374000.01511400
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001375000.01512500
SELLd1connectgenet9.388553830.001376000.01291865
SELLd1connectcursedellie1.611446170.001376000.00221735
SELLd1connectcursedellie98.080319540.001377000.13505660