POB

Last

0.00111100

$0.0000540

24h -2.53%

-0.00002880

$-0.0000014

Ask

0.00113980

$0.0000554

Bid

0.00111100

$0.0000540

Volume

1.19488242

$0.0580868

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0973458287.620.001111
0.09768000880.001110
0.166051501500.001107
0.1093324298.764607040.001107
0.01216600110.001106
0.01215500110.001105
0.01214400110.001104
0.01213300110.001103
0.01212200110.001102
0.01211100110.001101
0.220002002000.001100
2.375955222159.959288890.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00114067.891826610.07738310
0.00114025002.85000000
0.001160500.05799000
0.00116025002.90000000
0.001180500.05899000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.001200500.05999000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0950.001111000.00010555
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.1970.001111000.00021887
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0880.001111000.00009777
SELLpjansenugochill0.060000000.001110010.00006660
SELLpjansenwhitelightxpress4.649961680.001110010.00516150
SELLpjansenluueetang39.504941360.001100010.04345583
SELLpjansenoivas0.516826870.001100010.00056851
SELLpjansenleo-audit730.786329170.001100010.00086497
SELLanadoluleo-audit73340.040711110.001100000.37404478
SELLd1connectleo-audit73100.000000000.001100010.11000100
SELLd1connectleo-audit7311.000000000.001104000.01214400
SELLd1connectleo-audit7311.000000000.001107000.01217700
SELLpjansenleo-audit73150.000000000.001107010.16605150
SELLd1connectleo-audit73100.000000000.001108000.11080000
SELLyinterceptleo-audit7373.502121600.001110000.08158735
SELLyinterceptdswap14.497878400.001110000.01609265
SELLd1connectdswap85.502121600.001110010.09490821
SELLd1connectsptleo59.341911730.001120000.06646294
SELLpjansenhatdogsensei1.094878380.001118010.00122408
SELLpjansenleo-audit7321.972881000.001118010.02456590
BUYyinterceptd1connect15.172365520.001139800.01729346
BUYyinterceptd1connect50.000000000.001139800.05699000