POB

Last

0.00109601

$0.0000522

24h 0.55%

0.00000600

$0.0000003

Ask

0.00112500

$0.0000536

Bid

0.00109601

$0.0000522

Volume

13.76619473

$0.6562221

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.164401501500.001096
0.0254475923.218608440.001096
0.0365062833.33907050.001095
0.08724000800.001091
0.0950314987.184855250.001090
0.108900001000.001089
0.01196800110.001088
0.01195700110.001087
0.01192400110.001084
0.01188000110.001080
5.3750000050000.001075
0.01177000110.001070
0.01166000110.001060
0.525010005000.001050
5.2500000050000.001050

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00112550005.62500000
0.001145500.05724000
0.0011450.025471990.00002917
0.001150500.05748000
0.00115050005.75000000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
0.003450290.10004710
0.005700500.28499000
0.006784500.33920000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLpjansenonemanonewrite3.568532830.001096010.00391115
SELLbamendecursedellie1653.604917300.001097001.81400459
SELLyinterceptcursedellie88.000000000.001097000.09653600
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonletzteorder4999.999995860.001124995.62495000
SELLbuynburnd1connect88.000000000.001100000.09680000
SELLd1connectestilodereba5.289515790.001096000.00579731
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.10.001095000.00010950
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.2070.001095000.00022667
SELLbuynburnzallin.pob0.0930.001095000.00010184
SELLbuynburnchacald.dcymt54.260929500.001095000.05941572
SELLiriversugochill0.070000000.001090000.00007630
SELLiriversbulliontools0.745144750.001090000.00081221
SELLd1connectbulliontools81.358528820.001090010.08868161
SELLiriverscursedellie88.000000000.001095000.09636000
SELLd1connectcursedellie55.721363270.001095010.06101545
SELLanadolucursedellie0.000063520.001100000.00000007
SELLanadoluletzteorder2499.999936480.001100002.74999993
SELLd1connectgenet10.999914780.001107000.01217691
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001110000.01221000
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001111000.01222100
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001112000.01223200
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001113000.01224300
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001115000.01226500
SELLd1connectgenet11.000000000.001116000.01227600
SELLd1connectgenet100.000000000.001117000.11170000
SELLanadolugenet2461.995064170.001120002.75743447
SELLd1connectgenet63.715109680.001120010.07136156
SELLd1connectqwerrie23.514893010.001120010.02633692
SELLd1connectugochill0.050000000.001120010.00005600