POB

Last

0.00112499

$0.0000541

24h 1.35%

0.00001499

$0.0000007

Ask

0.00114490

$0.0000551

Bid

0.00112500

$0.0000541

Volume

10.73228017

$0.5165436

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0815975172.531120.001125
0.94368838838.841574880.001125
0.167551501500.001117
0.01228700110.001117
0.01227600110.001116
0.01226500110.001115
0.01225400110.001114
0.04888400440.001111
0.01221000110.001110
0.01217700110.001107
0.01214400110.001104
5.5121000050110.001100
0.109501001000.001095
0.0365062833.33907050.001095
0.109001001000.001090

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.0011452000.22898000
0.0011450.025471990.00002917
0.001150399.89666210.45972120
0.00115050005.75000000
0.0014002000.27996000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019982000.39960000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027502000.54996000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034502000.68996000
0.003450290.10004710
0.0067842001.35680000
0.006785400.27140000
0.0067891000067.89000000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo298.451382550.001124990.33575482
SELLd1connectsptleo72.531120000.001125000.08159751
SELLyinterceptsptleo29.011716060.001126000.03266719
SELLyinterceptsptleo58.988283940.001126000.06642081
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo702.899909050.001124990.79075537
SELLd1connectsptleo72.531120000.001125000.08159751
BUYd1connectanadolu5000.000000000.001125005.62500000
SELLlvr-docudramasptleo309.687091550.001124990.34839488
SELLlvr-docudramaletzteorder1863.043990900.001124992.09590586
SELLlvr-docudramazallin.pob0.050.001124990.00005625
SELLlvr-docudramazallin.pob0.1040.001124990.00011700
SELLlvr-docudramazallin.pob0.0460.001124990.00005175
SELLlvr-docudramacursedellie888.914341680.001124991.00001975
BUYlvr-docudramad1connect97.961709390.001124900.11019713
SELLd1connectugochill0.040000000.001110000.00004440
SELLpjansenthebighigg11.515726900.001096010.01262135
SELLpjansencuramax137.844242120.001096010.15107867