POB

Last

0.00111000

$0.0000553

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00112000

$0.0000558

Bid

0.00111000

$0.0000553

Volume

25.80137341

$1.2844104

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0978469688.150414110.001110
0.165009001500.001100
0.09680440880.001100
0.09680000880.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090
0.09592000880.001090
0.216010002000.001080
2.7000000025000.001080
0.212010002000.001060
2.6500000025000.001060
0.208010002000.001040
2.6000000025000.001040
0.204010002000.001020

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00112017231.92976000
0.00114025002.85000000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001300500.06499000
0.001350500.06749000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLyinterceptbulliontools60.015228360.001110000.06661690
SELLyinterceptxlety2.762696720.001110000.00306659
SELLyinterceptduo-promo3.192000000.001110000.00354312
SELLyinterceptbulliontools18.952499990.001110000.02103727
BUYbuynburnanadolu444.000000000.001120000.49728000
SELLyinterceptbirdwatcher2.927160820.001110000.00324915
BUYidoodleanadolu333.000000000.001120000.37296000
BUYanadolucenttoken13424.090924290.0011100014.90074093
BUYsptleocenttoken1198.709036540.001110001.33056703
BUYsptleocenttoken489.994944640.001110000.54389439
BUYsptleocenttoken1179.152013480.001110001.30885873
BUYpjansencenttoken415.315315310.001110000.46100000
BUYpjansencenttoken761.261261260.001110000.84500000
BUYsptleocenttoken932.663936400.001110001.03525697
SELLyinterceptcenttoken88.000000000.001110000.09768000
SELLd1connectcenttoken88.000000000.001110050.09768440
SELLbamendecenttoken1171.294320520.001110061.30020697
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001117000.01228700
BUYpjansencenttoken150.000000000.001119990.16799850
BUYpjansencenttoken451.789748120.001119990.50600000
SELLbamendecenttoken1558.854983700.001120001.74591758
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001120000.01232000
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001124000.01236400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001125000.01237500
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001126000.01238600
SELLpjansencenttoken150.000000000.001126010.16890150
SELLd1connectcenttoken76.169192540.001127000.08584268
SELLyinterceptcenttoken20.399414300.001130000.02305134
SELLyinterceptcuramax67.600585700.001130000.07638866