POB

Last

0.00111000

$0.0000548

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00112000

$0.0000553

Bid

0.00111000

$0.0000548

Volume

25.80755148

$1.2737472

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.0910450682.022574320.001110
0.165009001500.001100
0.09680440880.001100
0.09680000880.001100
0.09636440880.001095
0.09636000880.001095
0.09592440880.001090
0.09592000880.001090
0.216010002000.001080
2.7000000025000.001080
0.212010002000.001060
2.6500000025000.001060
0.208010002000.001040
2.6000000025000.001040
0.204010002000.001020

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.00112017231.92976000
0.00114025002.85000000
0.00118025002.95000000
0.00120025003.00000000
0.001300500.06499000
0.001350500.06749000
0.001400500.06999000
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.001998500.09990000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.002400500.11998000
0.002400190.04559620
0.002750500.13749000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.003450500.17249000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLyinterceptintuitivewords5.750839790.001110000.00638343
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.0940.001110000.00010434
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.132585890.001110000.00014717
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.062414110.001110000.00006928
SELLyinterceptzallin.pob0.0880.001110000.00009768
SELLyinterceptbulliontools60.015228360.001110000.06661690
SELLyinterceptxlety2.762696720.001110000.00306659
SELLyinterceptduo-promo3.192000000.001110000.00354312
SELLyinterceptbulliontools18.952499990.001110000.02103727
BUYbuynburnanadolu444.000000000.001120000.49728000
SELLyinterceptbirdwatcher2.927160820.001110000.00324915
BUYidoodleanadolu333.000000000.001120000.37296000
BUYanadolucenttoken13424.090924290.0011100014.90074093
BUYsptleocenttoken1198.709036540.001110001.33056703
BUYsptleocenttoken489.994944640.001110000.54389439
BUYsptleocenttoken1179.152013480.001110001.30885873
BUYpjansencenttoken415.315315310.001110000.46100000
BUYpjansencenttoken761.261261260.001110000.84500000
BUYsptleocenttoken932.663936400.001110001.03525697
SELLyinterceptcenttoken88.000000000.001110000.09768000
SELLd1connectcenttoken88.000000000.001110050.09768440
SELLbamendecenttoken1171.294320520.001110061.30020697
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001114000.01225400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001117000.01228700
BUYpjansencenttoken150.000000000.001119990.16799850
BUYpjansencenttoken451.789748120.001119990.50600000
SELLbamendecenttoken1558.854983700.001120001.74591758
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001120000.01232000
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001124000.01236400
SELLd1connectcenttoken11.000000000.001125000.01237500