POB

Last

0.00119901

$0.0000564

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00121980

$0.0000573

Bid

0.00120999

$0.0000569

Volume

13.46841865

$0.6330884

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVEPOBBID
0.05323956440.001210
0.180151501500.001201
0.120100001000.001201
6.0132000050110.001200
0.01316700110.001197
0.01313400110.001194
0.118901001000.001189
2.110444331774.974205310.001189
0.118100001000.001181
5.9000000050000.001180
0.116001001000.001160
5.8000000050000.001160
0.115501001000.001155
0.10164000880.001155
0.115001001000.001150

Sell Orders

ASKPOBHIVE
0.001220500.06099000
0.00122050006.10000000
0.001240500.06199000
0.00124050006.20000000
0.001260500.06299000
0.00126050006.30000000
0.00128050006.40000000
0.001396500.06980000
0.0013980.031501170.00004404
0.0014007.531842960.01054383
0.0019981000.19980000
0.0019990.996913330.00199283
0.0027501000.27498000
0.0027500.585411170.00160988
0.0034501000.34498000
Order Type
HIVE
POB
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerPOBPriceTotal Hive
SELLpjansenthefed6.937351560.001199010.00831795
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.1010.001199010.00012110
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.2090.001199010.00025059
SELLpjansenzallin.pob0.0950.001199010.00011391
SELLedgy-ed-morrisoncursedellie17.083323270.001397000.02386540
SELLedgy-ed-morrisonletzteorder343.903378140.001397000.48043302
BUYedgy-ed-morrisond1connect116.922275950.001397000.16334042
BUYedgy-ed-morrisonbamdecs8639.013298590.0013968912.06775129
SELLxsgreen-cooksptleo304.502972170.001189000.36205403
SELLd1connectsptleo100.000000000.001189010.11890100
SELLyinterceptsptleo87.389000000.001190000.10399291
SELLd1connectsptleo47.381559810.001190010.05638453
SELLd1connectsptleo69.540716140.001192000.08289253