SPORTS

Last

0.00012024

$0.0000062

24h -0.27%

-0.00000033

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00012022

$0.0000062

Bid

0.00012021

$0.0000062

Volume

329.62154927

$16.9270884

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.9019999657416.1880.000120
15.12116805125800.0670.000120
7.8240000065107.7640.000120
0.00264000220.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001205556.5240.66800532
0.00012012915.8161.55286856
0.000120130423.42115.68211214
0.000120175963.58321.15962086
0.000120863369.241103.82878492
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYgenetsonntags130423.4200.0001202415.68211202
BUYgenetlabutamol461068.4940.0001202355.43426503
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3112511.4310.000120220.30192423
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31182308.1730.000120229.89508856
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311177817.3390.0001202221.37720049
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3113297.0600.000120220.39637255
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31113980.7020.000120221.68075999
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens149.1020.000120200.01792206
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens278.7840.000120200.03350984
BUYletzteorderlabutamol38931.5060.000120234.68073497
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31125040.0000.000120223.01030880
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311287960.0000.0001202234.61855120
BUYgenetlabutamol500000.0000.0001202360.11500000
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31140690.0000.000120224.89175180
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311272310.0000.0001202232.73710820
BUYgenetctime111106.8110.0001202113.35614975
BUYletzteorderctime152209.9870.0001202118.29716254
SELLctimedaviddavidjens1320.1420.000120190.15866787
SELLctimechrisparis1417.2840.000120190.17034336
SELLctimesptleo38576.5680.000120554.65040527
SELLbluesnipersptleo12421.6970.000120561.49755979
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo39987.3700.000120574.82127720
SELLmmmmkkkk311catotune0.0120.000120570.00000145
SELLmmmmkkkk311orkangel2.0490.000120570.00024705
SELLmmmmkkkk311krakonos4658.8510.000120570.56171767
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201237.5130.000120570.14920694
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4034.9780.000120570.48649730
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife5332.9420.000120570.64299282
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311267316.5980.0001205932.23570855
SELLmmmmkkkk311talesfrmthecrypt64010.7520.000120577.71777637