SPORTS

Last

0.00011656

$0.0000055

24h 0.25%

0.00000029

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011656

$0.0000055

Bid

0.00011654

$0.0000055

Volume

492.89113250

$23.2689961

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.3597384911667.5690.000117
5.1377994344089.9290.000117
6.9019999859234.4660.000117
12.40999998106523.6050.000117
4.3520000037359.430.000116
2.9249999825111.6070.000116
1.16010000100000.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000117121949.72514.21445995
0.000117386838.91445.09381220
0.0001174739.5310.55253452
0.000117185560.71221.63452341
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137654.8580.000116564.38905025
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31115817.0750.000116561.84363826
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap99096.7330.0001165411.54873326
SELLmmmmkkkk311hatdogsensei1.1790.000116540.00013740
SELLmmmmkkkk311bitphoto18913.0600.000116542.20412801
SELLmmmmkkkk311onemanonewrite513.6680.000116540.05986287
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311120860.1700.0001165614.08746142
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31116718.1720.000116561.94867013
BUYletzteorderctime4398.3550.000116550.51262828
BUYletzteorderbluesniper78259.0690.000116549.12031190
BUYsptleobluesniper8526.2110.000116540.99364463
SELLbluesnipertortangkahoy0.4890.000116530.00005698
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto10186.0970.000116531.18698588
SELLbluesnipersptleo12864.9940.000116531.49915775
BUYbluesniperzeltra67274.2910.000116307.82400004
BUYsptleoctime88588.7690.0001162910.30198795
BUYsptleoctime65549.4580.000116297.62274647
BUYsptleoctime176400.7820.0001162920.51364694
BUYsptleoctime95177.1010.0001162911.06814508
BUYletzteorderctime106931.1790.0001162912.43502681
BUYletzteorderctime89476.2730.0001162910.40519579
BUYsptleobluesniper9349.8070.000116281.08719556
BUYletzteorderbluesniper123304.1300.0001162814.33780424
BUYletzteorderbluesniper80555.5580.000116289.36700028
BUYletzteorderbluesniper75250.5210.000116288.75013058
BUYsptleobluesniper96462.4560.0001162811.21665438
BUYsptleobluesniper73303.4220.000116288.52372191
BUYletzteorderbluesniper73479.8220.000116288.54423370
SELLctimemmmmkkkk311313000.0000.0001162936.39877000
BUYctimesonntags260256.7380.0001162930.26525606