SPORTS

Last

0.00010900

$0.0000053

24h 0.21%

0.00000023

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00010900

$0.0000053

Bid

0.00010724

$0.0000052

Volume

1138.34632675

$55.5386651

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
12.41000004115721.7460.000107
5.4243000050585.6570.000107
2.9249999827280.3580.000107
7.8240000172978.2670.000107
6.9019999664384.3280.000107
15.17260001141548.6520.000107
0.00235620220.000107
0.00235400220.000107
0.00234300220.000107
0.00231044220.000105
5.7454648754718.7130.000105
0.2040000020000.000102
15.00000003147768.6930.000102
0.00223300220.000102
0.00222200220.000101

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000109968.1390.10552715
0.000116784378.59290.71338416
0.000116151949.72717.57450542
0.00011678664.0599.09907170
0.000116297886.4634.45950569
0.000116185228.23521.42905451
0.00011631300036.21410000
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
0.00036988264.9532.56094006
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYd4connectsk192022.0000.000109000.00239800
SELLgasketssk19200.0010.000109000.00000011
SELLgasketsgenet54718.7120.000109005.96433961
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet139045.0880.0001091215.17260000
SELLctimegenet0.2710.000109130.00002957
SELLctimeletzteorder44271.6990.000109134.83137051
SELLctimegenet18973.7000.000109132.07059988
SELLbluesnipergenet71687.7410.000109147.82400005
SELLzeltragenet26797.9840.000109152.92499995
SELLlabutamolgenet113686.3320.0001091612.41000000
SELLgasketsgenet0.0010.000110000.00000011
SELLgasketsgenet54718.7120.000110006.01905832
SELLgasketsgenet0.6550.000111000.00007271
SELLgasketsletzteorder16414.9590.000111001.82206045
SELLgasketsgenet38303.0990.000111004.25164399
SELLgasketsgenet4.4850.000112000.00050232
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet115128.7360.0001120212.89672101
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet20316.7200.000112022.27587897
SELLctimegenet61608.4980.000112036.90200003
SELLbluesnipergenet69832.2030.000112047.82400002
SELLzeltragenet26104.4180.000112052.92500004
SELLsonntagsgenet38836.3380.000112064.35200004
SELLlabutamolgenet0.5800.000112070.00006500
SELLlabutamolletzteorder93789.4000.0001120710.51097806
SELLlabutamolletzteorder16944.3820.000112071.89895689
SELLgasketsletzteorder27584.0620.000112003.08941494
SELLgasketsbamdecs27130.1660.000112003.03857859
SELLgasketsbamdecs54718.7130.000113006.18321457
SELLgasketsbamdecs54718.7130.000114006.23793328
SELLgasketsbamdecs129.4260.000115000.01488399