SPORTS

Last

0.00011970

$0.0000058

24h 0.59%

0.00000070

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011970

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011969

$0.0000058

Volume

458.91061702

$22.2232055

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
15.15508903126619.5090.000120
1.3244767811066.8180.000120
2.9249999924442.2160.000120
7.8239999765385.2580.000120
6.9019999657684.9140.000120
7.2155547560315.5960.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001201641.2760.19646074
0.00012023116.892.76732290
0.00012048027.8885.74989875
0.0001201311.4050.15701452
0.000120970.2560.11618816
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31120611.8690.000119702.46724072
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens146.3030.000119690.01751101
BUYpjansenmmmmkkkk3112723.4750.000119700.32599996
BUYpjansenzeltra1886.4590.000119710.22582801
BUYpjansensonntags1496.8420.000119700.17917199
SELLsonntagsoffgridlife25296.8180.000119683.02752318
SELLlabutamolletzteorder43420.9250.000119635.19444526
BUYlabutamolschibasport2.2770.000119030.00027103
BUYletzteorderschibasport1727.7420.000119030.20565313
BUYletzteorderguruvaj98987.3970.0001190211.78147999
BUYletzteordersonntags38933.7620.000118864.62766695
BUYletzteorderlabutamol106208.8280.0001188512.62291921
BUYletzteorderctime2112.5660.000118830.25103622
BUYletzteorderbluesniper158152.3220.0001188218.79165890
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31142201.2120.000118815.01392600
SELLmmmmkkkk311mein-senf-dazu1012.0340.000118800.12022964
BUYgenetbluesniper369022.0830.0001188243.84720390
BUYgenetzeltra24977.7870.000118812.96761087
SELLbluesniperyousaf-sports1962.3360.000118790.23310589
SELLbluesniperyousaf-sports41242.9180.000118794.89924623
SELLzeltrayousaf-sports24621.2120.000118802.92499999
BUYgenetbluesniper225674.6310.0001186226.76952473
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3115.4740.000118610.00064927
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31138998.2530.000118614.62558279
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31153967.9450.000118616.40113796
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens145.0370.000118590.01719994
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31134959.1880.000118614.14650929
BUYletzteorderctime67931.4120.000118608.05666546
SELLctimedaviddavidjens705.8940.000118580.08370491
BUYsptleoctime29584.9430.000118603.50877424