SPORTS

Last

0.00011916

$0.0000059

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011917

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011916

$0.0000059

Volume

637.42763170

$31.5216250

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
2.6360035422121.5470.000119
15.17259996127340.3270.000119
1.4265048811975.360.000119
2.9249999924557.1320.000119
1.17110000100000.000117
0.00257620220.000117
0.00257400220.000117
15.00000004134517.0840.000112
0.089200008000.000112
0.123042801104.1170.000111
0.074383406700.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00240900220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001191.3110.00015623
0.00011982869.2429.87635626
0.00011957905.896.90180303
0.0001198287.8510.98791184
0.0001192307.6220.27509162
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimesptleo35800.5750.000119164.26599652
BUYletzteorderctime8616.9070.000119171.02687681
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31151215.3210.000119186.10384196
BUYsptleoctime61980.3400.000119177.38619712
BUYsptleobluesniper28502.5300.000119163.39636147
BUYletzteorderbluesniper109171.6750.0001191613.00889679
SELLctimene9en7274.7180.000119140.86670990
SELLbluesniperne9en55925.1430.000119156.66348079
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto7801.1700.000119150.92950941
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto1938.8150.000119150.23100981
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311142095.6550.0001191816.93496016
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31136819.7820.000119184.38818162
BUYletzteorderctime21725.8720.000119172.58907217
SELLsonntagsletzteorder23806.7590.000119122.83586113
SELLlabutamolletzteorder104171.9130.0001191312.41000000
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder127351.0160.0001191415.17260005
SELLctimeletzteorder46278.1070.000119155.51403645
SELLctimesk19201513.4800.000119150.18033114
SELLctimeletzteorder10135.3960.000119151.20763243
BUYsptleolabutamol2558.8740.000119190.30499219
SELLlabutamolhivedeb1401.5220.000118790.16648680
BUYmmmmkkkk311fasacity4274.2500.000118450.50628491
SELLpjansenfasacity10000.0000.000118451.18450000
SELLctimecursedellie21005.3420.000119692.51412938
SELLctimecursedellie21015.8440.000119692.51538637
SELLctimecursedellie21026.3550.000119692.51664443
SELLctimecursedellie8393.3870.000119691.00460449
SELLctimegenet376229.1620.0001196945.03086840
SELLctimeletzteorder289573.7240.0001196934.65907903
SELLctimegenet580998.9380.0001196969.53976289