SPORTS

Last

0.00011846

$0.0000059

24h -1.26%

-0.00000151

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011847

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011846

$0.0000059

Volume

608.88816059

$30.2358638

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.000248292.0960.000118
15.17259998128092.8660.000118
5.4901280846353.6650.000118
1.16940000100000.000117
26.36598713225485.2230.000117
15.344569031313410.000117
100.73044768863231.1910.000117
15.0000000071428571.4290.000000
0.0200000020000000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001181448.450.17159787
0.00011812636.9261.49722299
0.000118492.4780.05835372
0.000119761.5480.09024344
0.000119201.5070.02388059
0.0001195114.860.60621321
0.0001191049635.334124.49724697
0.0001191975341.426234.31499995
0.0001191963314.507232.90799997
0.0001191551159.108184.02951657
0.000119872123.051103.47740000
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimeletzteorder58262.2970.000118466.90175170
SELLbluesnipergenet19705.0990.000118442.33387193
SELLsonntagsgenet26456.3430.000118453.13375383
SELLlabutamolgenet104761.1010.0001184612.41000002
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet128071.2420.0001184715.17260004
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports884400.5820.00011861104.89875303
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports69637.0000.000118538.25407361
BUYletzteorderctime181.6540.000118240.02147877
BUYletzteorderbluesniper252.7450.000118230.02988204
BUYletzteorderzeltra9.9570.000118220.00117712
BUYletzteordersonntags37.6310.000118210.00444836
BUYletzteorderlabutamol24.3400.000118200.00287699
BUYgenetzeltra25297.8120.000117662.97654056
BUYgenetsonntags39101.3170.000117654.60026995
BUYgenetlabutamol12876.2650.000117641.51476381
BUYletzteorderlabutamol33926.4490.000117643.99110746
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31149302.3710.000117635.79943790
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311107531.5640.0001176312.64893787
BUYletzteorderlabutamol78883.0330.000117649.27980000
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31116590.4470.000117631.95153428
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311108609.5530.0001176312.77574172
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311187800.0000.0001176322.09091400
BUYletzteorderctime134027.2450.0001176215.76428456
BUYletzteorderctime74539.2750.000117628.76730953
BUYletzteorderctime103166.7950.0001176212.13447843
BUYletzteorderbluesniper148981.6020.0001176117.52172621
BUYletzteorderlabutamol22778.8520.000117762.68243761
BUYletzteorderlabutamol75582.6800.000117768.90061640
SELLlabutamoloffgridlife11950.2880.000116981.39794469
SELLd4connectbulgaria-sports2000.0000.000100000.20000000