SPORTS

Last

0.00011818

$0.0000057

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011820

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011818

$0.0000057

Volume

1139.46586877

$54.9652127

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
9.3845105979408.6190.000118
2.7426275023209.1690.000118
7.8239999766215.3010.000118
4.3520000436840.7690.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011859098.6966.98546587
0.000118119733.05414.15364431
0.0001181000000118.22000000
0.000118206009.58624.35651335
0.0001201790.7180.21551291
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
0.00033710712.9363.60597426
0.0003376715.1412.26165949
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo25663.8070.000118183.03294871
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife118.8280.000118180.01404309
SELLctimeoffgridlife20036.2930.000118192.36808947
SELLctimetrayan22566.7830.000118192.66716808
SELLctimeforever-crypto10660.5500.000118191.25997040
SELLctimekrakonos5133.8700.000118190.60677210
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife23194.2600.000118182.74109765
SELLctimeoffgridlife58397.4960.000118196.90200005
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31117609.0150.000118212.08156166
BUYletzteorderctime62323.8170.000118207.36667517
BUYletzteorderbluesniper35046.8670.000118194.14218921
BUYletzteorderbluesniper259305.4210.0001181930.64730771
BUYletzteorderzeltra4344.3640.000118180.51341694
BUYletzteorderzeltra195655.6360.0001181823.12258306
SELLzeltrask19201543.3060.000118170.18237247
SELLzeltrashula14847.4700.000118080.10006926
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo87821.1940.0001189110.44281818
SELLctimesptleo15761.4670.000118921.87435366
SELLctimecursedellie21131.4800.000118922.51295560
SELLctimecursedellie21132.9150.000118922.51312625
SELLctimecursedellie13.1560.000118920.00156451
SELLbluesnipercursedellie2448.5030.000118930.29120046
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21134.5180.000118932.51352823
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21067.6220.000118932.50557228
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21135.9540.000118932.51369901
SELLbluesnipercursedellie3907.1920.000118900.46456513
SELLbluesniperiyanpol12621.7270.000118900.07392334
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21137.3510.000118902.51323103
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21138.7870.000118902.51340177
SELLbluesniperletzteorder18982.6600.000118902.25703827