SPORTS

Last

0.00010895

$0.0000053

24h 0.4%

0.00000043

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00010900

$0.0000053

Bid

0.00010895

$0.0000053

Volume

1304.67294555

$63.9361500

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.000107750.9890.000109
2.9250000026849.6420.000109
7.8239999771825.9430.000109
6.9019999763367.6090.000109
15.17259996139313.1940.000109
1.07110000100000.000107
0.00235620220.000107
0.00235400220.000107
0.00234300220.000107
0.00231044220.000105
5.7454648754718.7130.000105
14.99999996147044.4070.000102
0.2040000020000.000102
0.00223300220.000102
0.00222200220.000101

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000109968.1390.10552715
0.0001101000000109.53000000
0.000110658198.23672.09903477
0.00011020000021.91000000
0.000110918931.993100.67818915
0.000110365866.97140.08804401
0.00011031300034.29854000
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003376688.7932.25278548
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLsonntagsletzteorder39943.9400.000108954.35189226
SELLsonntagsshopnilhasan11778.3990.000108381.27654288
SELLzeltrabokica801347.5950.000107800.14527074
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet139696.3230.0001085315.16124194
SELLctimegenet63589.4600.000108546.90199999
SELLbluesnipergenet43583.5730.000108554.73099685
SELLbluesnipercursedellie23085.0710.000108552.50588446
SELLbluesniperopen-circle5408.7400.000108550.58711873
SELLzeltraopen-circle26943.6260.000108562.92500004
SELLsonntagscursedellie23091.5820.000108522.50589848
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder41828.0690.000108904.55507671
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet97495.1710.0001089010.61722412
SELLctimegenet63373.4280.000108916.90200004
SELLbluesnipergenet71832.5380.000108927.82400004
SELLzeltragenet26852.1070.000108932.92500002
SELLsonntagsgenet39948.5960.000108944.35200005
SELLctimecursedellie20.7170.000108850.00225505
SELLbluesnipercursedellie3927.9010.000108860.42759130
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21743.7500.000108862.36702463
SELLbluesnipercursedellie23089.0730.000108862.51347649
SELLbluesnipercursedellie23090.8100.000108862.51366558
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20.5950.000108860.00224197
SELLzeltracursedellie3676.1310.000108870.40022038
SELLzeltracursedellie23092.8260.000108872.51411597
SELLzeltracursedellie97.9480.000108870.01066360
SELLsonntagscursedellie16874.7690.000108881.83732485
SELLsonntagscursedellie23095.8410.000108882.51467517
SELLctimecursedellie23097.5790.000108832.51370952
SELLctimecursedellie14.5760.000108830.00158631
SELLbluesnipercursedellie2594.4810.000108840.28238331