SPORTS

Last

0.00012022

$0.0000061

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012023

$0.0000061

Bid

0.00012022

$0.0000061

Volume

308.49735234

$15.6849617

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
2.1716628618064.0730.000120
6.0407264450251.4470.000120
7.8240000065107.7640.000120
0.00264000220.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012012508.7071.50392184
0.00012096922.70511.65398605
0.000120175963.58321.15962086
0.000120863369.241103.82878492
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311cwow224.6620.000120220.00296487
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk1920775.1570.000120220.09318937
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo22277.0670.000120222.67814899
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo25467.3510.000120223.06168494
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder46263.2490.000120225.56176779
SELLmmmmkkkk311kqaosphreak12945.5970.000120221.55631967
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap389.7980.000120220.04686152
BUYkeychain.swapsonntags33500.7160.000120244.02812609
BUYkeychain.swapmmmmkkkk31112915.8160.000120231.55286856
BUYkeychain.swapctime5556.5240.000120220.66800532
SELLctimesptleo7164.2000.000120210.86120848
SELLctimebagasadi0.5410.000120210.00006503
BUYgenetsonntags130423.4200.0001202415.68211202
BUYgenetlabutamol461068.4940.0001202355.43426503
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3112511.4310.000120220.30192423
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31182308.1730.000120229.89508856
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311177817.3390.0001202221.37720049
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3113297.0600.000120220.39637255
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31113980.7020.000120221.68075999
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens149.1020.000120200.01792206
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens278.7840.000120200.03350984
BUYletzteorderlabutamol38931.5060.000120234.68073497
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31125040.0000.000120223.01030880
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311287960.0000.0001202234.61855120
BUYgenetlabutamol500000.0000.0001202360.11500000
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31140690.0000.000120224.89175180
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311272310.0000.0001202232.73710820
BUYgenetctime111106.8110.0001202113.35614975
BUYletzteorderctime152209.9870.0001202118.29716254
SELLctimedaviddavidjens1320.1420.000120190.15866787