SPORTS

Last

0.00012125

$0.0000060

24h 0.02%

0.00000002

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012125

$0.0000060

Bid

0.00012123

$0.0000060

Volume

63.62929017

$3.1463666

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
10.9918662790669.5230.000121
7.8240000464543.8050.000121
6.9019999456942.4960.000121
4.3520000435910.5540.000121
1.20010000100000.000120
0.00264000220.000120
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012147353.4675.74160787
0.000121632948.56976.75134348
0.000121138270.21216.76802861
0.0001211000000121.29000000
0.000121192799.31123.38655642
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleozeltra153199.4760.0001212518.57543647
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31113680.2930.000121241.65859872
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto18876.8430.000121232.28843968
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4104.9160.000121230.49763897
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens579.5800.000121230.07026248
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo922.9580.000121230.11189020
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk1920951.9690.000121230.11540720
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311299319.7070.0001212436.28952128
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder8763.0740.000121231.06234746
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens286.6270.000121230.03474779
SELLzeltradaviddavidjens0.1370.000121230.00001661
SELLzeltraletzteorder21233.4700.000121232.57413357
SELLzeltramein-senf-dazu985.1470.000121230.11942937
SELLzeltradaviddavidjens1906.6390.000121230.23114185
SELLzeltraluckyone182.2840.000121230.00027689
SELLzeltracatotune0.0140.000121230.00000170