SPORTS

Last

0.00011656

$0.0000055

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011656

$0.0000055

Bid

0.00011654

$0.0000055

Volume

486.39511131

$22.8571168

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
14.97723879128515.8640.000117
4.8162461941330.5260.000117
6.9019999859234.4660.000117
12.40999998106523.6050.000117
4.3520000037359.430.000116
2.9249999825111.6070.000116
1.16010000100000.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000117265397.16230.93469320
0.00011745571.5945.31228071
0.0001174739.5310.55253452
0.000117185560.71221.63452341
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137408.7010.000116564.36035819
SELLmmmmkkkk311toofasteddie1637.1250.000116540.19079055
BUYletzteorderlabutamol341267.3200.0001165739.78153149
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311121949.7250.0001165614.21445995
SELLmmmmkkkk311qwerrie39.2200.000116540.00457070
SELLbluesniperfun.video2759.4030.000116530.32155323
SELLmmmmkkkk311fun.video11643.1640.000116541.35689433
SELLmmmmkkkk311luueetang24.4050.000116540.00284416
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137654.8580.000116564.38905025
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31115817.0750.000116561.84363826
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap99096.7330.0001165411.54873326
SELLmmmmkkkk311hatdogsensei1.1790.000116540.00013740
SELLmmmmkkkk311bitphoto18913.0600.000116542.20412801
SELLmmmmkkkk311onemanonewrite513.6680.000116540.05986287
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311120860.1700.0001165614.08746142
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31116718.1720.000116561.94867013
BUYletzteorderctime4398.3550.000116550.51262828
BUYletzteorderbluesniper78259.0690.000116549.12031190
BUYsptleobluesniper8526.2110.000116540.99364463
SELLbluesnipertortangkahoy0.4890.000116530.00005698
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto10186.0970.000116531.18698588
SELLbluesnipersptleo12864.9940.000116531.49915775
BUYbluesniperzeltra67274.2910.000116307.82400004
BUYsptleoctime88588.7690.0001162910.30198795
BUYsptleoctime65549.4580.000116297.62274647
BUYsptleoctime176400.7820.0001162920.51364694
BUYsptleoctime95177.1010.0001162911.06814508
BUYletzteorderctime106931.1790.0001162912.43502681
BUYletzteorderctime89476.2730.0001162910.40519579
BUYsptleobluesniper9349.8070.000116281.08719556