SPORTS

Last

0.00011777

$0.0000057

24h 0.18%

0.00000021

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011779

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011777

$0.0000057

Volume

1248.77293950

$60.0266420

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
14.91864112126676.0730.000118
12.41000006105383.8320.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000118168983.35119.90454891
0.000118118567.59913.96726316
0.00011820000023.56400000
0.000118505528.43959.56641597
0.0001181000000117.86000000
0.000118155046.79318.27536549
0.0001201790.7180.21551291
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
0.00033710712.9363.60597426
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife2156.3970.000117770.25395887
SELLctimeoffgridlife8455.0790.000117780.99583920
BUYctimesteevc50145.7020.000117785.90616078
SELLctimesteevc58600.7810.000117786.90199999
SELLbluesnipersteevc66423.2960.000117797.82400004
SELLzeltrasteevc24830.2210.000117802.92500003
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie14976.7830.000118301.77175343
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21247.6770.000118302.51360019
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21249.1240.000118302.51377137
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21250.5710.000118302.51394255
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21252.0190.000118302.51411385
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder28279.1090.000118303.34541859
SELLctimeletzteorder29222.0430.000118313.45725991
SELLctimegenet29116.2210.000118313.44474011
SELLbluesnipergenet66125.7610.000118327.82400004
SELLzeltragenet24719.0060.000118332.92499998
SELLsonntagsgenet36775.3930.000118344.35200001
SELLlabutamolgenet104858.4710.0001183512.41000004
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21264.0500.000118232.51404863
SELLsonntagscursedellie104.8030.000118170.01238457
SELLlabutamolcursedellie19933.4110.000118182.35573051
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21266.8000.000118182.51331042
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21268.2490.000118182.51348167
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21269.6990.000118182.51365303
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21271.1490.000118182.51382439
SELLzeltracursedellie79.7730.000118120.00942279
SELLsonntagscursedellie15460.1460.000118131.82630705
SELLsonntagscursedellie21273.5800.000118132.51304801
SELLsonntagscursedellie107.0430.000118130.01264499
SELLlabutamolcursedellie19930.5760.000118142.35459825