SPORTS

Last

0.00011777

$0.0000058

24h -0.35%

-0.00000041

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011777

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011776

$0.0000057

Volume

732.94753451

$35.7862367

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
4.3520000336956.5220.000118
2.9249999624840.7640.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011880450.4549.47464997
0.000118156820.82518.47035677
0.000118185559.67721.85707435
0.00011831300036.87140000
0.0001181000000117.84000000
0.000118225862.32326.61787477
0.00011869889.1838.23713911
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYbluesnipergregory-f66434.5760.000117777.82400002
BUYctimegregory-f58605.7570.000117776.90200000
BUYmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLctimegregory-f58600.7810.000117786.90199999
SELLbluesnipergregory-f1423.2960.000117790.16765004
SELLbluesniperhairyfairy65000.0000.000117797.65635000
BUYdswapbluesniper2245.6150.000117810.26455590
SELLsonntagssptleo15350.0240.000118131.81329834
SELLbluesnipersptleo66215.3010.000118167.82399997
SELLzeltrasptleo14330.0860.000118171.69338626
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo5427.9340.000118180.64147324
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder122957.5800.0001181814.53112680
SELLzeltrasptleo8879.0830.000118171.04924124
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo79408.6190.000118189.38451059
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo25663.8070.000118183.03294871
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife118.8280.000118180.01404309
SELLctimeoffgridlife20036.2930.000118192.36808947
SELLctimetrayan22566.7830.000118192.66716808
SELLctimeforever-crypto10660.5500.000118191.25997040
SELLctimekrakonos5133.8700.000118190.60677210
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife23194.2600.000118182.74109765
SELLctimeoffgridlife58397.4960.000118196.90200005
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31117609.0150.000118212.08156166
BUYletzteorderctime62323.8170.000118207.36667517
BUYletzteorderbluesniper35046.8670.000118194.14218921
BUYletzteorderbluesniper259305.4210.0001181930.64730771
BUYletzteorderzeltra4344.3640.000118180.51341694
BUYletzteorderzeltra195655.6360.0001181823.12258306
SELLzeltrask19201543.3060.000118170.18237247