SPORTS

Last

0.00011731

$0.0000059

24h -1.48%

-0.00000176

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011731

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011310

$0.0000057

Volume

159.18318292

$7.9818427

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
12.40999997109725.9060.000113
2.9250000225864.3560.000113
7.8240000069189.9540.000113
6.9019999461041.8320.000113
15.17259999134199.540.000113
0.10491508941.4490.000111
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00239800220.000109
0.00237600220.000108
0.00235400220.000107
0.00228800220.000104
0.2000000020000.000100
0.0200000020000000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000117621.8380.07294782
0.00011766405.897.79073901
0.000117326552.77838.31443744
0.000117317828.22437.29396380
0.00011731300036.73055000
0.0001191177.3140.14008859
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteordersonntags66727.3370.000117317.82778390
BUYsptleosonntags20811.4200.000117312.44138768
BUYsptleolabutamol1380.4790.000117300.16193019
BUYletzteorderlabutamol65200.3000.000117367.65190721
BUYsptleolabutamol16796.6410.000117361.97125379
BUYsptleolabutamol22509.5560.000117602.64712379
SELLpjansenevih235.2000.000112750.02651880
BUYletzteorderlabutamol51211.8180.000117726.02865521
BUYsptleolabutamol61933.3750.000117727.29079691
SELLbamendekeychain.swap9680.0810.000111021.07468259
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000112000.00246400
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000113000.00248600
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap2000.0000.000114000.22800000
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000114000.00250800
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000115000.00253000
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000116000.00255200
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000117000.00257400
SELLpjansenkeychain.swap10000.0000.000117011.17010000
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000118000.00259600
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000118500.00260700
SELLd4connectkeychain.swap22.0000.000119000.00261800
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap74.6210.000119010.00888065
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder88370.8200.0001190110.51701129
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo8785.7180.000119011.04558830
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo30258.9680.000119013.60111978
SELLctimesptleo33920.2090.000119024.03718328
SELLctimesptleo24070.0450.000119022.86481676
SELLbluesnipersptleo20579.1160.000119032.44953218
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo1.4830.000119040.00017654
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder34898.5810.000119044.15432708