SPORTS

Last

0.00011902

$0.0000059

24h -1%

-0.00000120

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011902

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011900

$0.0000059

Volume

222.48161760

$10.9807137

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
3.9481476133177.7110.000119
6.9019999658004.8740.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00239800220.000109
0.2161000020000.000108

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000119242449.51728.85634151
0.00011966206.6967.88058302
0.000119103634.2512.33662112
0.000119178799.70721.28610512
0.000119993226.545118.25355245
0.00011968430.448.14801249
0.000120272.6360.03262635
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoguruvaj150788.5220.0001190217.94684989
SELLmmmmkkkk311luminaryhmo78982.0000.000119009.39885800
BUYsptleoguruvaj82358.3870.000119029.80229522
SELLmmmmkkkk311sivane223.0080.000119000.02653795
BUYletzteorderguruvaj51039.2640.000119026.07469320
BUYletzteorderguruvaj14640.2640.000119021.74248422
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311110091.7830.0001190113.10202309
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31146538.6900.000119015.53856950
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311114155.6580.0001190113.58566486
BUYmmmmkkkk311yadamaniart15118.1210.000119001.79905640
SELLbluesniperyadamaniart4195.0950.000119000.49921631
SELLzeltrayadamaniart24577.7670.000119012.92500005
SELLlabutamolguruvaj31151.6630.000119023.70767093
SELLlabutamolreward.app43457.1310.000119025.17226773
BUYsptleolabutamol252716.6190.0001190330.08085916
BUYletzteorderlabutamol174624.0360.0001190320.78549901
BUYsptleolabutamol147224.7590.0001190317.52416306
SELLlabutamolbirdwatcher38.3000.000119020.00455847
BUYsptleolabutamol34903.2790.000119034.15453730
BUYmuhshroomslabutamol5462.2520.000119030.65017186
SELLlabutamoloivas26863.9820.000119023.19735114
BUYsptleolabutamol140879.4040.0001190316.76887546
BUYsptleolabutamol127231.2310.0001190315.14433343
SELLlabutamolluisgtt633.5950.000119020.07541048
SELLlabutamoltoofasteddie2123.5190.000119020.25274123
BUYsptleolabutamol52481.7430.000119036.24690187
BUYsptleolabutamol1943.1160.000119150.23152227
BUYdswaplabutamol12.6580.000119390.00151124
SELLd4connectlabutamol22.0000.000120000.00264000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder65107.7640.000120177.82400000