SPORTS

Last

0.00011362

$0.0000055

24h 4.46%

0.00000485

$0.0000002

Ask

0.00011994

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011430

$0.0000055

Volume

1590.68209359

$76.6686500

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.14300000100000.000114
12.40999999108583.4280.000114
4.3519999938081.9040.000114
2.9250000425597.270.000114
7.8240000068475.4070.000114
6.9020000560411.3790.000114
15.17259996132813.3750.000114
14.99999998144216.9020.000104
0.00228800220.000104
0.00440000440.000100
0.00198000220.000090
92.138989225445566.7390.000017
6.194385073689330.000017
5.091275403689330.000014
4.390302703689330.000012

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120485.9170.05828088
0.000120751.4010.09013055
0.000120194.5370.02333666
0.000120717.5890.08608915
0.00012012197.2761.46342917
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000337188.9460.06365402
0.00036988264.9532.56094006
0.00051081654.16415000
0.0008861516.9281.34399821
0.000887230.6370.20457502
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendeyousaf-sports21979.8920.000113622.49735533
SELLsmileyzzzyousaf-sports0.5000.000113630.00005682
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31112178.2300.000119011.44933115
BUYletzteorderctime715.8820.000119000.08518996
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4929.7120.000118990.58658643
BUYletzteorderzeltra193.2160.000118980.02298884
BUYletzteordersonntags749.6760.000118970.08918895
BUYletzteorderlabutamol484.8010.000118960.05767193
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports281173.1050.0001186533.36118891
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311134561.2850.0001184915.94416666
BUYgenetctime1072.5430.000118480.12707489
BUYgenetbluesniper5406.1980.000118470.64047228
BUYgenetzeltra212.9850.000118460.02523020
BUYgenetsonntags823.8030.000118450.09757947
BUYgenetlabutamol532.7390.000118440.06309761
SELLbamendebulgaria-sports168936.0000.0001088218.38361552
SELLbamendebulgaria-sports168369.0000.0001088118.32023089
SELLresultsmayvarybulgaria-sports136839.0000.0001087814.88534642
SELLbamendebulgaria-sports236893.0000.0001087825.76922054
SELLbamendebulgaria-sports136389.0000.0001087714.83503153
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31118797.0680.000118332.22425706
BUYletzteorderctime5818.8240.000118320.68848326
BUYletzteorderbluesniper71450.1780.000118318.45327056
BUYletzteorderzeltra943.6780.000118300.11163711
BUYletzteorderzeltra923.2130.000118420.10932688
BUYletzteordersonntags1498.5190.000118410.17743963
BUYletzteorderlabutamol57241.3910.000118406.77738069
BUYletzteorderlabutamol48439.6680.000118465.73816307
SELLbamendeforever-crypto10333.6880.000104421.07904370
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports281173.1050.0001186533.36118891