SPORTS

Last

0.00011637

$0.0000054

24h -0.16%

-0.00000019

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011639

$0.0000054

Bid

0.00011637

$0.0000054

Volume

214.23445101

$9.9421067

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.6329809656999.0630.000116
0.02470451212.3110.000116
12.41000002106660.9370.000116
1.7444958514994.8070.000116
2.9250000125143.9870.000116
7.8240000667262.7240.000116
1.16010000100000.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011682975.279.65749168
0.000116217457.8425.31209258
0.00011656271.526.55056764
0.000116114602.77413.34205495
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimejongolson2311.7560.000116370.26901905
BUYgenetzeltra131300.2110.0001164115.28465756
BUYgenetsonntags42708.1460.000116404.97122819
BUYgenetlabutamol110032.3200.0001163912.80666172
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31128159.4180.000116383.27719307
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder16403.2660.000116361.90868403
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto56.3600.000116360.00655805
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto10643.7150.000116361.23850268
BUYyinterceptmmmmkkkk31110000.0000.000116381.16380000
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201363.7860.000116360.15869014
SELLmmmmkkkk311ashokcan14338762.1290.000116364.51036133
SELLmmmmkkkk311dealhunter14488.3040.000116361.68585905
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31123565.8720.000116382.74259618
SELLmmmmkkkk311bulliontools132.8680.000116360.01546052
SELLmmmmkkkk311gunting48330.8670.000116365.62377968
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31185955.1230.0001163810.00345721
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3118714.0910.000116381.01414591
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet126931.1160.0001165414.79255226
SELLctimegenet59219.2190.000116556.90199997
SELLbluesnipergenet67124.2280.000116567.82400002
SELLzeltragenet25092.2190.000116572.92499997
SELLsonntagsgenet37330.5880.000116584.35199995
SELLlabutamolgenet106441.3760.0001165912.41000003
BUYletzteorderzeltra24207.3750.000116592.82233785
BUYletzteordersonntags4739.5310.000116580.55253452
BUYletzteorderlabutamol45571.5940.000116575.31228071
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311158297.5330.0001165618.45116045
SELLmmmmkkkk311bokica801498.9470.000116540.17468728
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311107099.6290.0001165612.48353276
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137408.7010.000116564.36035819