SPORTS

Last

0.00011794

$0.0000057

24h 0.32%

0.00000038

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011954

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011794

$0.0000057

Volume

1466.39370448

$70.5537734

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.000971248.2350.000118
7.8240000566344.4420.000118
6.9020000558531.2080.000118
15.17259996128679.5010.000118
1.14010000100000.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.2244420020220.000111
15.00000002136351.2410.000110
0.00242000220.000110
0.00235400220.000107
0.2100400020000.000105
5.7454648754718.7130.000105
0.00228800220.000104

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120917985.301109.73596288
0.00012059142.3017.07046208
0.000120145849.8317.43780567
0.000120367758.33943.97286459
0.000120718.7460.08594765
0.00012012451.0971.48902669
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003376715.1412.26165949
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltracursedellie3368.3510.000117940.39726332
SELLzeltracursedellie21316.7270.000117942.51409478
SELLzeltracursedellie107.4330.000117940.01267065
SELLlabutamolcursedellie18562.8190.000117952.18948450
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21319.4560.000117952.51462984
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21320.9110.000117952.51480145
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21322.3660.000117952.51497307
SELLlabutamolchrisparis1364.7800.000117950.16097580
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21323.7420.000117952.51513537
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21325.1970.000117902.51424073
SELLbluesnipercursedellie19.5620.000117900.00230636
SELLzeltracursedellie3360.5020.000117910.39623679
SELLzeltracursedellie21326.8840.000117912.51465289
SELLzeltracursedellie119.6700.000117910.01411029
SELLlabutamolcursedellie19901.8570.000117922.34682698
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21329.7060.000117922.51519893
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21331.1610.000117922.51537051
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21336.2030.000117922.51596506
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21341.9140.000117922.51663850
SELLzeltracursedellie3370.2970.000117870.39725691
SELLzeltracursedellie21332.5390.000117872.51446637
SELLzeltracursedellie91.7050.000117870.01080927
SELLsonntagscursedellie15461.3360.000117881.82258229
SELLsonntagscursedellie21335.0570.000117882.51497652
SELLsonntagscursedellie122.5080.000117880.01444124
SELLlabutamolcursedellie19944.0810.000117892.35120771
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21328.7210.000117892.51444292
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21330.1770.000117892.51461457
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21331.6330.000117892.51478621
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21333.0100.000117892.51494855