SPORTS

Last

0.00011903

$0.0000057

24h 0.03%

0.00000003

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012011

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011927

$0.0000057

Volume

521.03568589

$24.9277540

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
12.40999997104049.6350.000119
4.3520000236491.6990.000119
2.9250000124528.3020.000119
7.8239999765615.5650.000119
6.9019999557888.1150.000119
15.17259994127265.5590.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120970.2560.11653745
0.0001201496.8420.17980066
0.00012025003.3493.00365232
0.00012048027.8885.77007046
0.0001201311.4050.15756531
0.00012024976.623.00119066
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYlabutamolschibasport2.2770.000119030.00027103
BUYletzteorderschibasport1727.7420.000119030.20565313
BUYletzteorderguruvaj98987.3970.0001190211.78147999
BUYletzteordersonntags38933.7620.000118864.62766695
BUYletzteorderlabutamol106208.8280.0001188512.62291921
BUYletzteorderctime2112.5660.000118830.25103622
BUYletzteorderbluesniper158152.3220.0001188218.79165890
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31142201.2120.000118815.01392600
SELLmmmmkkkk311mein-senf-dazu1012.0340.000118800.12022964
BUYgenetbluesniper369022.0830.0001188243.84720390
BUYgenetzeltra24977.7870.000118812.96761087
SELLbluesniperyousaf-sports1962.3360.000118790.23310589
SELLbluesniperyousaf-sports41242.9180.000118794.89924623
SELLzeltrayousaf-sports24621.2120.000118802.92499999
BUYgenetbluesniper225674.6310.0001186226.76952473
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3115.4740.000118610.00064927
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31138998.2530.000118614.62558279
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31153967.9450.000118616.40113796
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens145.0370.000118590.01719994
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31134959.1880.000118614.14650929
BUYletzteorderctime67931.4120.000118608.05666546
SELLctimedaviddavidjens705.8940.000118580.08370491
BUYsptleoctime29584.9430.000118603.50877424
BUYmmmmkkkk311steevc42056.1750.000118574.98660067
SELLzeltrasteevc24668.9720.000118572.92500001
SELLsonntagssteevc36700.9610.000118584.35199996
SELLlabutamolsteevc104646.2600.0001185912.40999997
SELLmmmmkkkk311steevc127887.8600.0001186015.16750020
BUYsptleobluesniper4827.0270.000118620.57258194
BUYsptleobluesniper3437.9840.000118620.40781366