SPORTS

Last

0.00012123

$0.0000060

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012124

$0.0000060

Bid

0.00012123

$0.0000060

Volume

211.53202834

$10.4273233

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
13.28030595109546.3660.000121
7.8240000464543.8050.000121
6.9019999456942.4960.000121
4.3520000435910.5540.000121
1.20010000100000.000120
0.00264000220.000120
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012113680.2931.65859872
0.000121200552.94324.31704434
0.000121632948.56976.75134348
0.000121138270.21216.76802861
0.0001211000000121.29000000
0.000121192799.31123.38655642
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4104.9160.000121230.49763897
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens579.5800.000121230.07026248
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo922.9580.000121230.11189020
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk1920951.9690.000121230.11540720
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311299319.7070.0001212436.28952128
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder8763.0740.000121231.06234746
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens286.6270.000121230.03474779
SELLzeltradaviddavidjens0.1370.000121230.00001661
SELLzeltraletzteorder21233.4700.000121232.57413357
SELLzeltramein-senf-dazu985.1470.000121230.11942937
SELLzeltradaviddavidjens1906.6390.000121230.23114185
SELLzeltraluckyone182.2840.000121230.00027689
SELLzeltracatotune0.0140.000121230.00000170
BUYoffgridlifezeltra100.0000.000121250.01212500
SELLsonntagsorkangel1.6490.000120890.00019935
SELLsonntagsbagasadi0.5380.000120790.00006499
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie19526.7520.000121672.37581992
SELLctimecursedellie1122.8570.000121680.13662924
SELLctimesptleo55599.6940.000121686.76537077
SELLbluesnipersptleo22972.9520.000121692.79557853
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20650.9790.000121692.51301763
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20652.3500.000121692.51318447
SELLbluesnipercursedellie18.2380.000121690.00221938
SELLzeltracursedellie3380.5650.000121700.41141476
SELLzeltracursedellie20653.9460.000121702.51358523
SELLctimecursedellie35.5090.000121660.00432002
SELLbluesnipercursedellie6791.0850.000121670.82627131
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20655.7330.000121672.51318303
SELLbluesnipersptleo36858.2700.000121674.48454571
SELLzeltrasptleo3381.3580.000121680.41144364