SPORTS

Last

0.00012123

$0.0000063

24h 0.5%

0.00000060

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012125

$0.0000063

Bid

0.00012123

$0.0000063

Volume

459.45344709

$23.8459096

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
2.9249982824127.6770.000121
7.8240000464543.8050.000121
6.9019999456942.4960.000121
15.17260004125186.4690.000121
4.3520000435910.5540.000121
1.20010000100000.000120
0.00264000220.000120
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000121200552.94324.31704434
0.000121632948.56976.75134348
0.000121138270.21216.76802861
0.00012131300037.96064000
0.0001211000000121.29000000
0.000121192799.31123.38655642
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltracatotune0.0140.000121230.00000170
BUYoffgridlifezeltra100.0000.000121250.01212500
SELLsonntagsorkangel1.6490.000120890.00019935
SELLsonntagsbagasadi0.5380.000120790.00006499
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie19526.7520.000121672.37581992
SELLctimecursedellie1122.8570.000121680.13662924
SELLctimesptleo55599.6940.000121686.76537077
SELLbluesnipersptleo22972.9520.000121692.79557853
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20650.9790.000121692.51301763
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20652.3500.000121692.51318447
SELLbluesnipercursedellie18.2380.000121690.00221938
SELLzeltracursedellie3380.5650.000121700.41141476
SELLzeltracursedellie20653.9460.000121702.51358523
SELLctimecursedellie35.5090.000121660.00432002
SELLbluesnipercursedellie6791.0850.000121670.82627131
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20655.7330.000121672.51318303
SELLbluesnipersptleo36858.2700.000121674.48454571
SELLzeltrasptleo3381.3580.000121680.41144364
SELLzeltracursedellie20657.1040.000121682.51355641
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20658.4380.000121642.51289240
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20659.8090.000121642.51305917
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20661.1810.000121642.51322606
SELLbluesnipercursedellie7.0640.000121640.00085926
SELLzeltracursedellie1306.1350.000121650.15889132
SELLzeltrasptleo2075.6160.000121650.25249869
SELLzeltracursedellie20662.6390.000121652.51361003
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20663.9740.000121612.51294588
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20665.3460.000121612.51311273
SELLbluesnipercursedellie18.1570.000121610.00220807
SELLzeltracursedellie3383.3770.000121620.41148631