SPORTS

Last

0.00011908

$0.0000058

24h -0.48%

-0.00000058

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011909

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011908

$0.0000058

Volume

120.76208301

$5.8429164

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.8570596157583.6380.000119
15.17260001127425.8840.000119
4.4555404737422.6480.000119
4.3520000136556.0690.000119
2.9250000524571.5730.000119
0.00261800220.000119
0.00260700220.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.2305080020220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000119187028.52322.27322680
0.00011931300037.27830000
0.000119133818.3215.93910010
0.000119107792.6812.84241990
0.00011940952.6514.87950837
0.00011939143.4394.66433219
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimemein-senf-dazu377.3970.000119080.04494043
SELLlabutamolkeychain.swap66810.5120.000119067.95445956
SELLctimekeychain.swap29073.7980.000119083.46210787
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap123703.3740.0001190914.73183481
SELLmmmmkkkk311ant.runner2844.2720.000119090.33872435
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens856.8380.000119090.10204084
SELLctimeopen-circle28887.2370.000119083.43989218
SELLbluesniperopen-circle3786.0400.000119090.45087950
SELLbluesniperoffgridlife13355.3880.000119091.59049316
SELLbluesniperqwerrie39.2200.000119090.00467071
SELLbluesniperleo-audit7337.4930.000119090.00446504
SELLbluesniperleo-audit7337454.9590.000119094.46051107
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto11025.1110.000119091.31298047
SELLlabutamolsonntags0.0010.000119630.00000012
SELLlabutamolgenet60315.5950.000119637.21555463
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet126818.7900.0001196415.17260004
SELLctimegenet13.5570.000119650.00162210
SELLctimeletzteorder57671.3570.000119656.90037787
SELLbluesniperletzteorder7358.7020.000119660.88054228
SELLbluesniperonemanonewrite777.5170.000119660.09303768
SELLbluesnipersptleo4746.1070.000119660.56791916
SELLbluesnipersk1920921.8220.000119660.11030522
SELLbluesnipermetzli111.0530.000119660.01328860
SELLbluesnipersptleo22843.8470.000119662.73349473
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo59743.9800.000119677.14956209
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap112.9990.000119670.01352259
BUYkeychain.swapzeltra9902.5730.000119711.18543701
BUYkeychain.swapmmmmkkkk3111641.2760.000119700.19646074
BUYkeychain.swapctime3522.6340.000119690.42162406
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo66930.0190.000119678.00951537