SPORTS

Last

0.00011640

$0.0000053

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011640

$0.0000053

Bid

0.00011638

$0.0000053

Volume

185.59826677

$8.5211319

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
15.17260002130371.1980.000116
4.7620418240921.5590.000116
12.41000002106660.9370.000116
1.7444958514994.8070.000116
2.9250000125143.9870.000116
7.8240000667262.7240.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
1.15510000100000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011612457.1191.45000865
0.00011621520.762.50523167
0.000116114602.77413.34205495
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYyinterceptmmmmkkkk31113000.0000.000116401.51320000
BUYsptleozeltra34750.7600.000116414.04533597
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31149886.3910.000116405.80677591
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311102977.7120.0001164011.98660568
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31164593.7370.000116407.51871099
BUYsptleoctime82975.2700.000116399.65749168
SELLctimeoffgridlife16077.5040.000116371.87093914
SELLctimejongolson2311.7560.000116370.26901905
BUYgenetzeltra131300.2110.0001164115.28465756
BUYgenetsonntags42708.1460.000116404.97122819
BUYgenetlabutamol110032.3200.0001163912.80666172
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31128159.4180.000116383.27719307
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder16403.2660.000116361.90868403
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto56.3600.000116360.00655805
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto10643.7150.000116361.23850268
BUYyinterceptmmmmkkkk31110000.0000.000116381.16380000
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201363.7860.000116360.15869014
SELLmmmmkkkk311ashokcan14338762.1290.000116364.51036133
SELLmmmmkkkk311dealhunter14488.3040.000116361.68585905
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31123565.8720.000116382.74259618
SELLmmmmkkkk311bulliontools132.8680.000116360.01546052
SELLmmmmkkkk311gunting48330.8670.000116365.62377968
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31185955.1230.0001163810.00345721
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3118714.0910.000116381.01414591
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet126931.1160.0001165414.79255226
SELLctimegenet59219.2190.000116556.90199997
SELLbluesnipergenet67124.2280.000116567.82400002
SELLzeltragenet25092.2190.000116572.92499997
SELLsonntagsgenet37330.5880.000116584.35199995
SELLlabutamolgenet106441.3760.0001165912.41000003