SPORTS

Last

0.00011653

$0.0000055

24h 0.22%

0.00000026

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011654

$0.0000055

Bid

0.00011653

$0.0000055

Volume

627.26434953

$29.4598465

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.3248422954276.5150.000117
6.9019999859234.4660.000117
15.17260004130225.7320.000117
12.40999998106523.6050.000117
4.3520000037359.430.000116
2.9249999825111.6070.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
1.15510000100000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011786785.2810.11395653
0.0001174398.3550.51262828
0.00011731300036.48328000
0.000117386838.91445.09381220
0.0001174739.5310.55253452
0.000117185560.71221.63452341
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesnipersptleo12864.9940.000116531.49915775
BUYbluesniperzeltra67274.2910.000116307.82400004
BUYsptleoctime88588.7690.0001162910.30198795
BUYsptleoctime65549.4580.000116297.62274647
BUYsptleoctime176400.7820.0001162920.51364694
BUYsptleoctime95177.1010.0001162911.06814508
BUYletzteorderctime106931.1790.0001162912.43502681
BUYletzteorderctime89476.2730.0001162910.40519579
BUYsptleobluesniper9349.8070.000116281.08719556
BUYletzteorderbluesniper123304.1300.0001162814.33780424
BUYletzteorderbluesniper80555.5580.000116289.36700028
BUYletzteorderbluesniper75250.5210.000116288.75013058
BUYsptleobluesniper96462.4560.0001162811.21665438
BUYsptleobluesniper73303.4220.000116288.52372191
BUYletzteorderbluesniper73479.8220.000116288.54423370
SELLctimemmmmkkkk311313000.0000.0001162936.39877000
BUYctimesonntags260256.7380.0001162930.26525606
BUYctimelabutamol1000000.0000.00011628116.28000000
BUYctimemmmmkkkk311301999.9970.0001162735.11353965
SELLlabutamolsptleo34849.6460.000116254.05127135
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo108905.1680.0001162612.66131483
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3115500.1910.000116270.63950721
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3115499.8120.000116270.63946314
SELLmmmmkkkk311shopnilhasan17062.2080.000116261.98365230
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife4538.3870.000116260.52763287
SELLd4connectctime107.5030.000116500.01252410
SELLd4connectgenet892.4970.000116500.10397590
SELLbluesnipergenet67147.2710.000116527.82400002
SELLzeltragenet25100.8320.000116532.92499995
SELLlabutamolgenet106487.0430.0001165412.40999999