SPORTS

Last

0.00011918

$0.0000060

24h 0.97%

0.00000114

$0.0000001

Ask

0.00011916

$0.0000060

Bid

0.00011915

$0.0000060

Volume

594.92537196

$29.8845293

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
7.8240000065665.1280.000119
6.9020000157931.8450.000119
15.17260004127361.7060.000119
1.4265048811975.360.000119
2.9249999924557.1320.000119
1.17110000100000.000117
0.00257620220.000117
0.00257400220.000117
15.00000004134517.0840.000112
0.089200008000.000112
0.123042801104.1170.000111
0.074383406700.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000119137674.20516.40525827
0.00011961980.347.38619712
0.000119134084.56315.98019822
0.00011957905.896.90180303
0.0001198287.8510.98791184
0.0001192307.6220.27509162
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311142095.6550.0001191816.93496016
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31136819.7820.000119184.38818162
BUYletzteorderctime21725.8720.000119172.58907217
SELLsonntagsletzteorder23806.7590.000119122.83586113
SELLlabutamolletzteorder104171.9130.0001191312.41000000
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder127351.0160.0001191415.17260005
SELLctimeletzteorder46278.1070.000119155.51403645
SELLctimesk19201513.4800.000119150.18033114
SELLctimeletzteorder10135.3960.000119151.20763243
BUYsptleolabutamol2558.8740.000119190.30499219
SELLlabutamolhivedeb1401.5220.000118790.16648680
BUYmmmmkkkk311fasacity4274.2500.000118450.50628491
SELLpjansenfasacity10000.0000.000118451.18450000
SELLctimecursedellie21005.3420.000119692.51412938
SELLctimecursedellie21015.8440.000119692.51538637
SELLctimecursedellie21026.3550.000119692.51664443
SELLctimecursedellie8393.3870.000119691.00460449
SELLctimegenet376229.1620.0001196945.03086840
SELLctimeletzteorder289573.7240.0001196934.65907903
SELLctimegenet580998.9380.0001196969.53976289
SELLctimegenet874603.7260.00011969104.68131996
SELLctimeletzteorder1484202.1560.00011969177.64415605
BUYctimecatotune0.0210.000119690.00000251
BUYctimeorkangel1.7410.000119690.00020838
BUYctimezeltra398.4700.000118120.04706728
BUYctimesonntags1493.7340.000118110.17642492
BUYctimelabutamol132997.0040.0001181015.70694617
BUYctimectime131013.7400.0001180815.47010242
BUYctimebluesniper10139.1110.000118071.19712484
BUYctimemmmmkkkk311248459.1230.0001180629.33308406