SPORTS

Last

0.00011763

$0.0000056

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011765

$0.0000056

Bid

0.00011763

$0.0000056

Volume

210.14714724

$10.0436257

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
26.93391237228971.4560.000118
15.17259997128996.7690.000118
1.6746776014239.2450.000118
6.9019999858690.4760.000118
2.9250000324876.680.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011849307.1545.80098667
0.000118850000100.01100000
0.000118265836.97431.28103673
0.00011896115.56511.31087969
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
0.00033710712.9363.60597426
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311steevc91049.5920.0001176310.71016351
SELLmmmmkkkk311ne9en14664.2240.000117631.72495267
SELLmmmmkkkk311cwow22.1730.000117630.00025561
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap65312.5550.000117637.68271584
BUYgenetlabutamol150000.0000.0001176617.64900000
BUYgenetfredkese11597.9490.000117651.36449870
BUYgenetimfarhad76278.6140.000117658.97417894
BUYgenetgunting1.4530.000117640.00017093
BUYmmmmkkkk311mmmmkkkk311291269.2100.0001176334.26199717
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31121730.7900.000117632.55619283
SELLbluesnipergenet6094.1240.000117610.71672992
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet77057.3580.000117629.06348645
SELLmmmmkkkk311yintercept19.8670.000117620.00233676
SELLmmmmkkkk311mypathtofire7.7400.000117620.00091038
SELLmmmmkkkk311dswap49343.6960.000117625.80380552
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3113240.6170.000117640.38122618
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3111126.8040.000117640.13255722
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3114612.0150.000117640.54255744
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3113904.9470.000117640.45937797
SELLmmmmkkkk311michelmake.util2568.1080.000117620.30206086
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3112824.6910.000117640.33229665
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31197672.8230.0001176411.49023090
BUYsptleoimfarhad23721.3860.000117652.79082106
BUYsptleoctime38038.8310.000117644.47488808
BUYsptleoctime61849.7840.000117647.27600859
BUYsptleoorkangel1.7910.000117630.00021068
BUYsptleocatotune0.0150.000117630.00000176
BUYsptleogunting2.9230.000117630.00034383
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311118865.3270.0001176313.98212842
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31174809.7170.000117638.79986701