SPORTS

Last

0.00011902

$0.0000059

24h -1%

-0.00000120

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011903

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011902

$0.0000059

Volume

259.13153409

$12.8776193

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
3.7076709331151.6630.000119
2.9250000524577.7670.000119
0.499216314195.0950.000119
6.9019999658004.8740.000119
15.17260004127522.2730.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011966206.6967.88058302
0.000119103634.2512.33662112
0.000119178799.70721.28610512
0.000119993226.545118.25355245
0.00011968430.448.14801249
0.000119234542.92827.92937187
0.000120272.6360.03262635
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLlabutamolreward.app43457.1310.000119025.17226773
BUYsptleolabutamol252716.6190.0001190330.08085916
BUYletzteorderlabutamol174624.0360.0001190320.78549901
BUYsptleolabutamol147224.7590.0001190317.52416306
SELLlabutamolbirdwatcher38.3000.000119020.00455847
BUYsptleolabutamol34903.2790.000119034.15453730
BUYmuhshroomslabutamol5462.2520.000119030.65017186
SELLlabutamoloivas26863.9820.000119023.19735114
BUYsptleolabutamol140879.4040.0001190316.76887546
BUYsptleolabutamol127231.2310.0001190315.14433343
SELLlabutamolluisgtt633.5950.000119020.07541048
SELLlabutamoltoofasteddie2123.5190.000119020.25274123
BUYsptleolabutamol52481.7430.000119036.24690187
BUYsptleolabutamol1943.1160.000119150.23152227
BUYdswaplabutamol12.6580.000119390.00151124
SELLd4connectlabutamol22.0000.000120000.00264000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder65107.7640.000120177.82400000
SELLctimeletzteorder50251.4470.000120216.04072644
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder17052.6310.000120222.05006730
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens1011.4420.000120220.12159556
SELLmmmmkkkk311cwow224.6620.000120220.00296487
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk1920775.1570.000120220.09318937
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo22277.0670.000120222.67814899
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo25467.3510.000120223.06168494
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder46263.2490.000120225.56176779
SELLmmmmkkkk311kqaosphreak12945.5970.000120221.55631967
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap389.7980.000120220.04686152
BUYkeychain.swapsonntags33500.7160.000120244.02812609
BUYkeychain.swapmmmmkkkk31112915.8160.000120231.55286856
BUYkeychain.swapctime5556.5240.000120220.66800532