SPORTS

Last

0.00011995

$0.0000061

24h 10.28%

0.00001118

$0.0000006

Ask

0.00011899

$0.0000060

Bid

0.00001967

$0.0000010

Volume

1754.40028260

$88.6166881

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
12.41000000630910.0150.000020
4.35200000221363.1740.000020
2.92500000148854.9620.000020
7.82400000398370.6720.000020
6.90200001351604.6870.000020
30.172600011537849.1340.000020
92.138989225445566.7390.000017
6.194385073689330.000017
5.091275403689330.000014
4.390302703689330.000012
0.00038940330.000012
0.00035970330.000011
0.00034980330.000011
0.00033990330.000010
0.00033330330.000010

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011999837.78811.87969839
0.00011937398.54.45042150
0.00011924831.1672.95515718
0.00011970910.3998.43975569
0.00011958857.1417.00576549
0.000119140196.27416.68896446
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000337188.9460.06365402
0.00036988264.9532.56094006
0.00051081654.16415000
0.0008861516.9281.34399821
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYgasketslabutamol5143.7370.000119950.61699125
BUYgasketsbamdecs99352.7260.0001198411.90643068
SELLd4connectp1k4ppa1022.0000.000090000.00198000
SELLbamendep1k4ppa105742733.7620.00009001516.90346592
SELLbulgaria-sportsp1k4ppa1022.0000.000100000.00220000
SELLd4connectp1k4ppa1022.0000.000100000.00220000
SELLd4connectp1k4ppa1022.0000.000104000.00228800
SELLresultsmayvaryp1k4ppa10144216.9020.0001040114.99999998
SELLmmmmkkkk311p1k4ppa10127812.3160.0001187115.17260003
SELLctimep1k4ppa1058136.7920.000118726.90199995
SELLbluesniperp1k4ppa1065897.4140.000118737.82399996
SELLzeltrap1k4ppa1024633.6530.000118742.92499996
SELLsonntagsp1k4ppa1036648.4210.000118754.35199999
SELLlabutamolp1k4ppa10104496.4630.0001187612.40999995
SELLpjansenp1k4ppa1010000.0000.000118771.18770000
BUYletzteorderlabutamol580.5330.000118750.06893829
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31114667.7840.000118741.74165267
BUYletzteorderctime1439.6940.000118730.17093487
BUYletzteorderbluesniper5937.4760.000118720.70489715
BUYletzteorderzeltra233.9410.000118710.02777114
BUYpjansensonntags897.7030.000118700.10655735
SELLpjansenmein-senf-dazu1854.5810.000115700.21457502
SELLbamendetoofasteddie8879.0880.000115561.02606741
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31112807.2620.000119021.52432032
BUYletzteorderctime1616.1820.000119010.19234182
BUYletzteorderbluesniper5219.7900.000119000.62115501
BUYletzteorderzeltra204.2660.000118990.02430561
BUYletzteordersonntags1540.7610.000118980.18331974
BUYletzteorderlabutamol996.3810.000118970.11853945
SELLbamendeyousaf-sports21979.8920.000113622.49735533