SPORTS

Last

0.00011806

$0.0000059

24h -0.85%

-0.00000101

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011806

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00011804

$0.0000059

Volume

276.65984422

$13.9367120

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
8.4709007471762.9680.000118
12.40999996105142.760.000118
4.3520000136875.1060.000118
2.9249999924786.0350.000118
0.00257620220.000117
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.089200008000.000112
0.10491508941.4490.000111
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00240900220.000110
0.00239800220.000109

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000118293419.80634.64114230
0.00011810139.1111.19712484
0.000118131013.7415.47010242
0.000118132997.00415.70694617
0.0001181493.7340.17642492
0.000118398.470.04706728
0.0001191177.3140.14008859
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3113603.1830.000118060.42539178
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo3354.2850.000118040.39593980
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder8824.3960.000118041.04163170
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31115977.0110.000118061.88624592
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo44556.8970.000118045.25949612
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo39.2380.000118040.00463165
SELLctimesptleo58466.7510.000118056.90199996
SELLbluesnipersptleo66271.3870.000118067.82399995
SELLlabutamolsptleo33965.1490.000117974.00686863
SELLlabutamolmein-senf-dazu1116.6260.000117970.13172837
SELLlabutamolletzteorder96949.3590.0001173711.37894627
BUYsptleoctime98348.5530.0001171611.52251647
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311106.9710.000117150.01253165
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31149372.1270.000117155.78394468
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31179815.6830.000117159.35040726
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3112737.3140.000117150.32067634
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31167831.9840.000117157.94651693
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311113135.9210.0001171513.25387315
BUYsptleoctime89891.5850.0001171610.53169810
BUYsptleobluesniper24185.1690.000117152.83329255
BUYletzteorderbluesniper85028.0760.000117189.96358995
BUYsptleobluesniper42398.2950.000117214.96950416
BUYsptleobluesniper99058.0120.0001172111.61058959
BUYletzteorderbluesniper60840.3330.000117217.13109543
BUYd4connectbluesniper1000.0000.000117210.11721000
BUYsptleobluesniper14042.8930.000117241.64638878
BUYsptleozeltra7038.1730.000117230.82508502
BUYletzteorderzeltra59367.7170.000117276.96205217
BUYletzteordersonntags621.8380.000117260.07291672
BUYletzteordersonntags66727.3370.000117317.82778390