SPORTS

Last

0.00011765

$0.0000057

24h 0.02%

0.00000002

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011764

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011762

$0.0000057

Volume

205.08523752

$9.9099238

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
15.17259997128996.7690.000118
2.3914075320333.3690.000118
6.9019999858690.4760.000118
2.9250000324876.680.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011831300036.82132000
0.00011876278.6148.97417894
0.0001181000000117.66000000
0.000118265836.97431.28103673
0.00011896115.56511.31087969
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoimfarhad23721.3860.000117652.79082106
BUYsptleoctime38038.8310.000117644.47488808
BUYsptleoctime61849.7840.000117647.27600859
BUYsptleoorkangel1.7910.000117630.00021068
BUYsptleocatotune0.0150.000117630.00000176
BUYsptleogunting2.9230.000117630.00034383
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311118865.3270.0001176313.98212842
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31174809.7170.000117638.79986701
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311119324.9560.0001176314.03619457
BUYletzteorderctime150773.8510.0001176417.73703583
BUYletzteorderbluesniper193700.0370.0001176322.78493535
SELLbluesniperoffgridlife34971.5950.000117614.11300929
SELLbluesniperorkangel2.1020.000117610.00024722
SELLbluesnipercatotune0.0090.000117610.00000106
SELLbluesnipersavvyplayer275.8720.000117610.03244531
SELLbluesniperkraki1084.0990.000117610.12750088
BUYsptleobluesniper29706.8560.000117633.49441747
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto9857.9090.000117611.15938868
SELLzeltrabluesniper24647.5980.000117752.90225466
SELLzeltrashula14193.1660.000117750.02274530
SELLsonntagsshula14688.0180.000117760.08102100
SELLsonntagschrisparis2075.8080.000117760.24444715
SELLsonntagssk19201141.4240.000117760.13441409
SELLsonntagsiyanpol121024.4780.000117760.12064253
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap32026.7940.000117763.77147526
BUYbluesnipergregory-f66434.5760.000117777.82400002
BUYctimegregory-f58605.7570.000117776.90200000
BUYmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLctimegregory-f58600.7810.000117786.90199999