SPORTS

Last

0.00011638

$0.0000055

24h -0.15%

-0.00000018

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011638

$0.0000055

Bid

0.00011636

$0.0000055

Volume

360.02648469

$17.0142036

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
9.5333597981929.8710.000116
12.41000002106660.9370.000116
1.7444958514994.8070.000116
2.9250000125143.9870.000116
7.8240000667262.7240.000116
6.9019999859341.4150.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
1.15510000100000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011638159.4184.44099307
0.000116110032.3212.80666172
0.00011642708.1464.97122819
0.000116187571.73121.83522521
0.000116114602.77413.34205495
0.00011669776.9428.12412936
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31123565.8720.000116382.74259618
SELLmmmmkkkk311bulliontools132.8680.000116360.01546052
SELLmmmmkkkk311gunting48330.8670.000116365.62377968
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31185955.1230.0001163810.00345721
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3118714.0910.000116381.01414591
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet126931.1160.0001165414.79255226
SELLctimegenet59219.2190.000116556.90199997
SELLbluesnipergenet67124.2280.000116567.82400002
SELLzeltragenet25092.2190.000116572.92499997
SELLsonntagsgenet37330.5880.000116584.35199995
SELLlabutamolgenet106441.3760.0001165912.41000003
BUYletzteorderzeltra24207.3750.000116592.82233785
BUYletzteordersonntags4739.5310.000116580.55253452
BUYletzteorderlabutamol45571.5940.000116575.31228071
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311158297.5330.0001165618.45116045
SELLmmmmkkkk311bokica801498.9470.000116540.17468728
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311107099.6290.0001165612.48353276
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137408.7010.000116564.36035819
SELLmmmmkkkk311toofasteddie1637.1250.000116540.19079055
BUYletzteorderlabutamol341267.3200.0001165739.78153149
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311121949.7250.0001165614.21445995
SELLmmmmkkkk311qwerrie39.2200.000116540.00457070
SELLbluesniperfun.video2759.4030.000116530.32155323
SELLmmmmkkkk311fun.video11643.1640.000116541.35689433
SELLmmmmkkkk311luueetang24.4050.000116540.00284416
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31137654.8580.000116564.38905025
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31115817.0750.000116561.84363826
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap99096.7330.0001165411.54873326
SELLmmmmkkkk311hatdogsensei1.1790.000116540.00013740
SELLmmmmkkkk311bitphoto18913.0600.000116542.20412801