SPORTS

Last

0.00011754

$0.0000066

24h -2.25%

-0.00000271

$-0.0000002

Ask

0.00012025

$0.0000067

Bid

0.00011697

$0.0000066

Volume

481.04048326

$27.0021011

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.16970000100000.000117
12.40999998106104.6510.000117
4.3520000037212.4840.000117
2.9249999925012.8270.000117
7.8240000566911.8280.000117
6.9020000459031.8170.000117
15.17260003129780.1730.000117
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
16.05296048148638.5230.000108
15.90432196148638.5230.000107
15.75568344148638.5230.000106

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001202875.3440.34576012
0.000121660.00799260
0.0001210.0140.00000170
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013041853.6515.43260390
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31163103.2890.000117547.41716059
BUYsptleoctime31086.7090.000117533.65362091
BUYsptleoctime33716.8980.000117553.96342136
BUYsptleoctime40037.1190.000117634.70956631
BUYsptleobluesniper5021.7810.000117620.59066188
BUYsptleozeltra197.8420.000117610.02326820
BUYsptleosonntags747.7650.000117600.08793716
BUYsptleolabutamol483.5700.000117590.05686300
BUYsptleoctime74031.5200.000117658.70980833
SELLpjansensteemtweets9410.1080.000116281.09420736
SELLbamendesteemtweets10000.0000.000116291.16290000
BUYsptleoctime109894.4390.0001177312.93787230
BUYsptleobluesniper63415.4170.000117727.46526289
BUYsptleobluesniper70894.0410.000117758.34777333
BUYsptleobluesniper82583.7040.000117819.72918617
BUYsptleobluesniper49388.7950.000117845.81997560
BUYletzteorderbluesniper78247.0370.000117849.22063084
BUYsptleobluesniper20312.5960.000117902.39485507
BUYsptleobluesniper2702.5220.000117900.31862734
SELLpjansenmetzli14.5210.000115510.00167732
BUYsptleobluesniper118749.6660.0001180214.01483558
BUYsptleobluesniper113814.6140.0001180513.43581518
BUYsptleobluesniper102502.0730.0001180512.10036972
BUYsptleobluesniper32602.9720.000118113.85073702
BUYsptleobluesniper43231.5290.000118175.10866978
BUYsptleobluesniper80077.1300.000118179.46271445
BUYsptleobluesniper47666.4270.000118205.63417167
BUYsptleobluesniper53407.6280.000118206.31278163
BUYsptleozeltra30451.6540.000118193.59908099
BUYsptleozeltra21274.5500.000118232.51529005