SPORTS

Last

0.00011762

$0.0000057

24h -0.01%

-0.00000001

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011764

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011762

$0.0000057

Volume

123.76232998

$6.0294532

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
9.0634864577057.3580.000118
2.3914075320333.3690.000118
6.9019999858690.4760.000118
2.9250000324876.680.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000118199618.10323.48307364
0.00011876278.6148.97417894
0.0001181000000117.66000000
0.000118265836.97431.28103673
0.00011896115.56511.31087969
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311yintercept19.8670.000117620.00233676
SELLmmmmkkkk311mypathtofire7.7400.000117620.00091038
SELLmmmmkkkk311dswap49343.6960.000117625.80380552
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3113240.6170.000117640.38122618
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3111126.8040.000117640.13255722
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3114612.0150.000117640.54255744
BUYdswapmmmmkkkk3113904.9470.000117640.45937797
SELLmmmmkkkk311michelmake.util2568.1080.000117620.30206086
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3112824.6910.000117640.33229665
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31197672.8230.0001176411.49023090
BUYsptleoimfarhad23721.3860.000117652.79082106
BUYsptleoctime38038.8310.000117644.47488808
BUYsptleoctime61849.7840.000117647.27600859
BUYsptleoorkangel1.7910.000117630.00021068
BUYsptleocatotune0.0150.000117630.00000176
BUYsptleogunting2.9230.000117630.00034383
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311118865.3270.0001176313.98212842
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31174809.7170.000117638.79986701
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311119324.9560.0001176314.03619457
BUYletzteorderctime150773.8510.0001176417.73703583
BUYletzteorderbluesniper193700.0370.0001176322.78493535
SELLbluesniperoffgridlife34971.5950.000117614.11300929
SELLbluesniperorkangel2.1020.000117610.00024722
SELLbluesnipercatotune0.0090.000117610.00000106
SELLbluesnipersavvyplayer275.8720.000117610.03244531
SELLbluesniperkraki1084.0990.000117610.12750088
BUYsptleobluesniper29706.8560.000117633.49441747
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto9857.9090.000117611.15938868
SELLzeltrabluesniper24647.5980.000117752.90225466
SELLzeltrashula14193.1660.000117750.02274530