SPORTS

Last

0.00011916

$0.0000058

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011918

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011916

$0.0000058

Volume

763.89800265

$37.3712653

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.7100480014350.8560.000119
7.8240000065665.1280.000119
6.9020000157931.8450.000119
12.40999998104180.6580.000119
1.17110000100000.000117
0.00257620220.000117
0.00257400220.000117
15.00000004134517.0840.000112
0.089200008000.000112
0.123042801104.1170.000111
0.074383406700.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00240900220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011994010.87911.20421656
0.000119760.6270.09065913
0.00011945720.8285.44992270
0.00011924303.1032.89717291
0.000119716.1760.08538250
0.000119236057.00428.14743716
0.0001201469.8390.17623370
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltrasptleo8911.1320.000119161.06185049
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo127318.9560.0001191715.17259999
SELLzeltrasptleo1284.8400.000119160.15310153
SELLsonntagssptleo36519.2580.000119174.35199998
SELLzeltrasptleo20921.6750.000118942.48842402
SELLlabutamolsptleo104329.5500.0001189512.40999997
SELLbluesnipersptleo19202.6160.000118902.28319104
SELLzeltrasptleo24598.4360.000118912.92500002
SELLlabutamolsptleo104355.8690.0001189212.40999994
SELLlabutamolsptleo26879.7520.000118873.19519612
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31134895.7840.000118664.14073373
BUYgenetctime121653.8550.0001186514.43422990
BUYgenetbluesniper76473.7400.000118649.07284451
BUYgenetzeltra24670.0900.000118632.92661278
BUYgenetsonntags47848.9490.000118625.67584233
BUYgenetlabutamol62460.5150.000118617.40844168
BUYletzteorderlabutamol102179.4950.0001186112.11950990
SELLzeltrasptleo20864.6530.000119112.48518882
SELLsonntagssptleo11975.3600.000119121.42650488
SELLctimesptleo24639.7900.000119132.93533818
SELLctimesptleo12381.5100.000119131.47500929
SELLctimesptleo20915.4080.000119132.49165256
SELLmmmmkkkk311uyobong8320.8360.000119150.99142761
SELLctimeuyobong11639.4130.000119161.38695245
SELLctimedavideownzall10482.1340.000119161.24905109
SELLctimesptleo35800.5750.000119164.26599652
BUYletzteorderctime8616.9070.000119171.02687681
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31151215.3210.000119186.10384196
BUYsptleoctime61980.3400.000119177.38619712
BUYsptleobluesniper28502.5300.000119163.39636147