SPORTS

Last

0.00011926

$0.0000063

24h -0.61%

-0.00000073

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011928

$0.0000063

Bid

0.00011926

$0.0000063

Volume

411.03766767

$21.6113330

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.8160468657152.8330.000119
15.17260000127233.5430.000119
12.40999994104075.8130.000119
4.3520000436500.8810.000119
2.9249999924534.4740.000119
7.8240000265632.0780.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011938006.74.53343918
0.00011931300037.33777000
0.0001202875.3440.34576012
0.0001210.0140.00000170
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimedaviddavidjens720.7210.000119260.08595319
BUYsptleoctime27072.2600.000119283.22917917
BUYsptleoctime4460.1500.000119400.53254191
BUYsptleobluesniper37445.2690.000119394.47059067
BUYsptleozeltra196.0700.000119380.02340684
BUYsptleosonntags744.3630.000119370.08885461
BUYsptleolabutamol481.3700.000119360.05745632
SELLpjansenqwerrie39.5690.000118730.00469803
BUYletzteorderbluesniper23172.3970.000119842.77698006
BUYletzteorderzeltra25671.3950.000119833.07620326
BUYletzteordersonntags39988.2910.000119824.79139703
BUYletzteorderlabutamol106123.4750.0001198112.71465354
SELLbluesnipersptleo25349.3130.000119953.04065009
SELLzeltrasptleo5029.2810.000119960.60331255
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo33390.4150.000119974.00584809
SELLmmmmkkkk311florenceboens18.0550.000119970.00216606
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo10330.3460.000119971.23933161
SELLmmmmkkkk311bitphoto5435.2760.000119970.65207006
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto29621.6390.000119973.55370803
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo47674.2200.000119975.71947617
SELLctimesptleo57526.2540.000119986.90199995
SELLzeltrasptleo19353.8470.000119962.32168749
SELLsonntagssptleo36275.7360.000119974.35200005
SELLlabutamolsptleo100023.4950.0001199812.00081893
SELLlabutamolsptleo3410.4110.000119980.40918111
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo921.5260.000119990.11057390
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens2474.6420.000119990.29693229
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo95275.6120.0001199911.43212068
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife12447.8390.000119991.49361620
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201324.5220.000119990.15892939