SPORTS

Last

0.00011901

$0.0000058

24h -0.05%

-0.00000006

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011903

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011901

$0.0000058

Volume

120.33251970

$5.8756324

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
11.5714802397231.1590.000119
0.00261800220.000119
0.00260700220.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.2305080020220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00239800220.000109

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011931300037.25639000
0.000119281413.41433.49945280
0.000119250220.42629.79124392
0.000119107792.6812.84241990
0.00011940952.6514.87950837
0.00011939143.4394.66433219
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo30258.9680.000119013.60111978
SELLctimesptleo33920.2090.000119024.03718328
SELLctimesptleo24070.0450.000119022.86481676
SELLbluesnipersptleo20579.1160.000119032.44953218
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo1.4830.000119040.00017654
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder34898.5810.000119044.15432708
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo57219.7650.000119046.81144083
SELLmmmmkkkk311open-circle21491.7110.000119042.55837328
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo13846.4570.000119041.64828224
SELLbluesnipersptleo45152.2120.000119035.37446779
SELLzeltrasptleo18768.1140.000119042.23415629
SELLzeltrasptleo0.1040.000119040.00001238
SELLzeltrasptleo5803.3550.000119040.69083138
SELLsonntagssptleo36556.0690.000119054.35200001
SELLlabutamolsptleo22450.1180.000119062.67291105
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo0.6220.000119070.00007406
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder125748.4370.0001190714.97286639
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo1676.8250.000119070.19965955
SELLlabutamoloffgridlife14972.5300.000119061.78262942
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife2761.7810.000119070.32884526
SELLmmmmkkkk311krakonos3712.2440.000119070.44201689
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto56.0710.000119070.00667637
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto9867.6620.000119071.17494251
SELLmmmmkkkk311iyanpol122499.3860.000119070.29760189
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201041.6380.000119070.12402784
SELLmmmmkkkk311shula14177.6080.000119070.02114778
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo107309.4940.0001190712.77734145
SELLctimesptleo8391.1190.000119080.99921445
SELLctimesptleo49134.6100.000119085.85094936
SELLctimepetertag57.9090.000119080.00689580