SPORTS

Last

0.00012000

$0.0000059

24h 0.7%

0.00000084

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012002

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00012000

$0.0000059

Volume

1130.60073446

$55.4161689

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
2.4266598020222.1650.000120
7.8240000365205.4340.000120
6.9019999557526.2540.000120
15.17260002126469.9510.000120
12.40999995103451.150.000120
4.3519999936281.7840.000120
1.17110000100000.000117
0.00257620220.000117
0.00257400220.000117
15.00000005134492.9620.000112
0.176233721580.2880.000112
0.089200008000.000112
0.123042801104.1170.000111
0.074383406700.000111
0.00244200220.000111

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001209534.0921.14428172
0.00012041250.8114.95133484
0.000120190079.2222.81710957
0.00012012611.9421.51406364
0.00012037281.0234.47595962
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltrapixelfan117.0000.000120000.01404000
BUYsptleozeltra15414.8660.000120021.85009222
SELLzeltrachrisparis4035.8350.000120000.48430020
SELLctimemmmmkkkk311189364.5720.0001205422.82600551
SELLctimeletzteorder75776.6660.000120549.13411932
SELLctimecursedellie20840.3160.000120542.51209169
SELLctimeletzteorder116444.5770.0001205414.03622931
SELLctimegenet308841.6350.0001205437.22777068
SELLctimecursedellie20849.5610.000120542.51320608
SELLctimeletzteorder113922.3230.0001205413.73219681
SELLctimegenet471559.7020.0001205456.84180648
SELLctimeletzteorder308440.8810.0001205437.17946380
BUYctimelabutamol492.5690.000120540.05937427
BUYctimefredkese181180.4960.0001199121.72535328
SELLctimeletzteorder122142.5600.0001199014.64489294
SELLctimegenet204813.3270.0001199024.55711791
SELLctimegenet371421.2590.0001199044.53340895
SELLctimeletzteorder239774.2640.0001199028.74893425
BUYctimedaviddavidjens1469.8390.000119900.17623370
BUYctimelabutamol236057.0040.0001192428.14743716
BUYctimectime716.1760.000119220.08538250
BUYctimebluesniper24303.1030.000119212.89717291
BUYctimezeltra45720.8280.000119205.44992270
BUYctimesonntags760.6270.000119190.09065913
BUYctimemmmmkkkk31194010.8790.0001191811.20421656
SELLmmmmkkkk311krakonos3347.7980.000119160.39892361
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo45881.0230.000119165.46718270
SELLmmmmkkkk311kryptof147.9560.000119160.01763044
SELLbluesnipersptleo31006.9220.000119153.69447476
SELLzeltrasptleo14350.8560.000119161.71004800