SPORTS

Last

0.00011804

$0.0000060

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011806

$0.0000061

Bid

0.00011804

$0.0000060

Volume

193.31787728

$9.9072512

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
13.35575691113146.0260.000118
12.04259134102029.9190.000118
4.3520000136875.1060.000118
2.9249999924786.0350.000118
0.00257620220.000117
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.089200008000.000112
0.10491508941.4490.000111
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00240900220.000110
0.00239800220.000109

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000118293419.80634.64114230
0.00011810139.1111.19712484
0.000118131013.7415.47010242
0.000118132997.00415.70694617
0.0001181493.7340.17642492
0.000118398.470.04706728
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sportsblock1697.1520.000118040.20033182
SELLmmmmkkkk311orkangel2.1040.000118040.00024836
SELLmmmmkkkk311catotune0.0120.000118040.00000142
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto9295.4270.000118041.09723220
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens2364.7820.000118040.27913887
SELLmmmmkkkk311iyanpol12860.9600.000118040.10162772
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201171.3210.000118040.13826273
SELLlabutamoloffgridlife3112.8410.000118030.36740862
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife21368.9320.000118042.52238873
SELLmmmmkkkk311shula14769.2990.000118040.09080805
SELLmmmmkkkk311cryptoandsports10719.7110.000118041.26535469
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder38905.0260.000118044.59234927
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3113603.1830.000118060.42539178
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo3354.2850.000118040.39593980
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder8824.3960.000118041.04163170
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31115977.0110.000118061.88624592
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo44556.8970.000118045.25949612
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo39.2380.000118040.00463165
SELLctimesptleo58466.7510.000118056.90199996
SELLbluesnipersptleo66271.3870.000118067.82399995
SELLlabutamolsptleo33965.1490.000117974.00686863
SELLlabutamolmein-senf-dazu1116.6260.000117970.13172837
SELLlabutamolletzteorder96949.3590.0001173711.37894627
BUYsptleoctime98348.5530.0001171611.52251647
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311106.9710.000117150.01253165
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31149372.1270.000117155.78394468
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31179815.6830.000117159.35040726
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3112737.3140.000117150.32067634
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31167831.9840.000117157.94651693
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311113135.9210.0001171513.25387315