SPORTS

Last

0.00011909

$0.0000058

24h -0.48%

-0.00000057

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011911

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011909

$0.0000058

Volume

197.84217494

$9.5603472

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
2.0460433717180.6480.000119
6.9020000557961.0350.000119
15.17260001127425.8840.000119
12.41000003104233.160.000119
4.3520000136556.0690.000119
2.9250000524571.5730.000119
0.00261800220.000119
0.00260700220.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.2305080020220.000114
0.00248600220.000113

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000119133818.3215.93910010
0.000119125349.0214.93157526
0.00011931300037.28769000
0.000119107792.6812.84241990
0.00011940952.6514.87950837
0.00011939143.4394.66433219
0.0001201.7620.00021089
0.000120181180.49621.72535328
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperleo-audit7337.4930.000119090.00446504
SELLbluesniperleo-audit7337454.9590.000119094.46051107
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto11025.1110.000119091.31298047
SELLlabutamolsonntags0.0010.000119630.00000012
SELLlabutamolgenet60315.5950.000119637.21555463
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet126818.7900.0001196415.17260004
SELLctimegenet13.5570.000119650.00162210
SELLctimeletzteorder57671.3570.000119656.90037787
SELLbluesniperletzteorder7358.7020.000119660.88054228
SELLbluesniperonemanonewrite777.5170.000119660.09303768
SELLbluesnipersptleo4746.1070.000119660.56791916
SELLbluesnipersk1920921.8220.000119660.11030522
SELLbluesnipermetzli111.0530.000119660.01328860
SELLbluesnipersptleo22843.8470.000119662.73349473
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo59743.9800.000119677.14956209
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap112.9990.000119670.01352259
BUYkeychain.swapzeltra9902.5730.000119711.18543701
BUYkeychain.swapmmmmkkkk3111641.2760.000119700.19646074
BUYkeychain.swapctime3522.6340.000119690.42162406
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo66930.0190.000119678.00951537
SELLctimesptleo57670.4550.000119686.90200005
SELLbluesnipersptleo28626.2100.000119663.42541229
SELLzeltrasptleo24442.2160.000119672.92499999
SELLsonntagssptleo11066.8180.000119681.32447678
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo126581.5510.0001196915.15054584
SELLmmmmkkkk311gunting37.9580.000119690.00454319
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31120611.8690.000119702.46724072
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens146.3030.000119690.01751101
BUYpjansenmmmmkkkk3112723.4750.000119700.32599996
BUYpjansenzeltra1886.4590.000119710.22582801