SPORTS

Last

0.00012055

$0.0000062

24h -0.02%

-0.00000002

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00012021

$0.0000062

Bid

0.00012019

$0.0000062

Volume

110.34966547

$5.6958745

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.9020000557425.7430.000120
15.17260001126248.960.000120
7.8240000065107.7640.000120
0.00264000220.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120263316.79831.65331229
0.00012031300037.62886000
0.0001201000000120.23000000
0.000120260846.84131.36422416
0.000120175963.58321.15962086
0.000120863369.241103.82878492
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimesptleo38576.5680.000120554.65040527
SELLbluesnipersptleo12421.6970.000120561.49755979
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo39987.3700.000120574.82127720
SELLmmmmkkkk311catotune0.0120.000120570.00000145
SELLmmmmkkkk311orkangel2.0490.000120570.00024705
SELLmmmmkkkk311krakonos4658.8510.000120570.56171767
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201237.5130.000120570.14920694
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4034.9780.000120570.48649730
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife5332.9420.000120570.64299282
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311267316.5980.0001205932.23570855
SELLmmmmkkkk311talesfrmthecrypt64010.7520.000120577.71777637
SELLmmmmkkkk311rebet26.7530.000120570.00322561
SELLmmmmkkkk311mein-senf-dazu1276.7250.000120570.15393473
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens441.4420.000120570.05322466
SELLmmmmkkkk311chrisparis4831.2040.000120570.58249827
SELLbluesnipersptleo131.4390.000120560.01584629
SELLbluesnipersptleo52344.0110.000120566.31059397
SELLzeltrasptleo7905.4050.000120570.95315468
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo125830.1540.0001205815.17259997
SELLzeltrasptleo16354.3610.000120571.97184531
SELLsonntagssptleo35348.9110.000120584.26237169
SELLsonntagsdaviddavidjens743.3100.000120580.08962832
SELLsonntagssptleo18974.2180.000121192.29948548
SELLctimesptleo56942.4960.000121216.90199994
SELLbluesnipersptleo64543.8050.000121227.82400004
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo14395.1120.000121231.74511943
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder50515.3480.000121236.12397564
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo22502.5100.000121232.72797929
SELLmmmmkkkk311iyanpol12635.2530.000121230.07701172
SELLmmmmkkkk311shula141121.3000.000121230.13593520