SPORTS

Last

0.00011761

$0.0000058

24h -0.48%

-0.00000057

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011763

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011761

$0.0000058

Volume

114.50487425

$5.6103839

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
6.5044168255304.9640.000118
6.9019999858690.4760.000118
15.17259995129029.6790.000118
2.9250000324876.680.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.00257400220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00251900220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.2264640020220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000118193700.03722.78493535
0.000118250662.46629.48793250
0.00011831300036.82445000
0.0001181000000117.66000000
0.000118265836.97431.28103673
0.00011896115.56511.31087969
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000121430.00521418
0.0001216.9030.00083726
0.00033710712.9363.60597426
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperorkangel2.1020.000117610.00024722
SELLbluesnipercatotune0.0090.000117610.00000106
SELLbluesnipersavvyplayer275.8720.000117610.03244531
SELLbluesniperkraki1084.0990.000117610.12750088
BUYsptleobluesniper29706.8560.000117633.49441747
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto9857.9090.000117611.15938868
SELLzeltrabluesniper24647.5980.000117752.90225466
SELLzeltrashula14193.1660.000117750.02274530
SELLsonntagsshula14688.0180.000117760.08102100
SELLsonntagschrisparis2075.8080.000117760.24444715
SELLsonntagssk19201141.4240.000117760.13441409
SELLsonntagsiyanpol121024.4780.000117760.12064253
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap32026.7940.000117763.77147526
BUYbluesnipergregory-f66434.5760.000117777.82400002
BUYctimegregory-f58605.7570.000117776.90200000
BUYmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLmmmmkkkk311gregory-f128832.4700.0001177715.17259999
SELLctimegregory-f58600.7810.000117786.90199999
SELLbluesnipergregory-f1423.2960.000117790.16765004
SELLbluesniperhairyfairy65000.0000.000117797.65635000
BUYdswapbluesniper2245.6150.000117810.26455590
SELLsonntagssptleo15350.0240.000118131.81329834
SELLbluesnipersptleo66215.3010.000118167.82399997
SELLzeltrasptleo14330.0860.000118171.69338626
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo5427.9340.000118180.64147324
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder122957.5800.0001181814.53112680
SELLzeltrasptleo8879.0830.000118171.04924124
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo79408.6190.000118189.38451059
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo25663.8070.000118183.03294871
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife118.8280.000118180.01404309