SPORTS

Last

0.00012158

$0.0000066

24h 0.4%

0.00000048

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00012745

$0.0000069

Bid

0.00012158

$0.0000066

Volume

945.53372446

$51.1893993

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
10.5350963086651.5570.000122
4.3520000635798.3060.000122
2.9250000624062.1920.000122
7.8240000564368.5730.000122
6.9020000356787.8890.000122
15.17260001124846.540.000122
1.19010000100000.000119
0.00261800220.000119
0.00257400220.000117
0.046000004000.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.055400005000.000111
16.05296048148638.5230.000108
15.90432196148638.5230.000107

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.0001281000000128.06000000
0.00012894407.04912.09071077
0.00012841217.2095.27910013
0.0001289917.9731.27039316
0.0001284833.3250.61914893
0.00012836420.5724.66583948
0.00013041853.6515.43260390
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000185250004.63075000
0.000235300007.04400000
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0010273513.53.60857531
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLlabutamolsptleo15421.1520.000121581.87490366
SELLzeltrasptleo24068.1310.000121532.92499996
SELLsonntagssptleo35807.1420.000121544.35200004
SELLlabutamolsptleo102097.9020.0001215512.40999999
SELLlabutamolsptleo15428.6810.000121491.87443045
SELLzeltrasptleo16755.9880.000121432.03467962
SELLsonntagssptleo35836.6270.000121444.35199998
SELLlabutamolsptleo60056.2670.000121457.29383363
SELLlabutamolletzteorder42125.7010.000121455.11616639
SELLlabutamolsptleo66705.0370.000121398.09732444
SELLlabutamolletzteorder72465.0620.000121338.79218597
SELLlabutamolletzteorder6299.2240.000121330.76428485
SELLlabutamolsptleo51902.0780.000121216.29105087
SELLlabutamolletzteorder50107.4630.000121216.07352559
SELLlabutamolletzteorder91139.0510.0001211511.04149603
SELLlabutamolcursedellie1568.9520.000121150.19007853
SELLlabutamolcursedellie1568.8370.000121090.18997047
SELLsonntagssptleo14869.5530.000121031.79966200
SELLlabutamolsptleo99390.1430.0001210412.03018291
SELLlabutamolcursedellie3137.9470.000121040.37981710
SELLsonntagssptleo7147.5910.000120980.86471556
SELLlabutamolsptleo102570.4600.0001209912.40999996
SELLlabutamolsptleo63455.5880.000120877.66987692
SELLlabutamolsptleo2571.8870.000120810.31070967
BUYletzteordergunting11.6030.000127450.00147880
BUYletzteordergunting20.0810.000126590.00254205
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311313000.0000.0001216038.06080000
BUYletzteorderctime117028.9780.0001215914.22955344
BUYletzteorderbluesniper289164.0180.0001215835.15656131
BUYletzteorderzeltra182861.3270.0001215722.23045152