SPORTS

Last

0.00011997

$0.0000062

24h -0.02%

-0.00000002

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00011999

$0.0000062

Bid

0.00011997

$0.0000062

Volume

402.85776339

$20.9205648

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
4.0080141533408.470.000120
0.603312555029.2810.000120
7.8240000065227.1780.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00239800220.000109

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001204852.0110.58219280
0.00012031300037.56000000
0.000120652.3310.07828624
0.000120745.7430.08950407
0.000120197.3270.02368516
0.0001205020.9560.60271556
0.0001202875.3440.34576012
0.0001210.0140.00000170
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo10330.3460.000119971.23933161
SELLmmmmkkkk311bitphoto5435.2760.000119970.65207006
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto29621.6390.000119973.55370803
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo47674.2200.000119975.71947617
SELLctimesptleo57526.2540.000119986.90199995
SELLzeltrasptleo19353.8470.000119962.32168749
SELLsonntagssptleo36275.7360.000119974.35200005
SELLlabutamolsptleo100023.4950.0001199812.00081893
SELLlabutamolsptleo3410.4110.000119980.40918111
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo921.5260.000119990.11057390
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens2474.6420.000119990.29693229
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo95275.6120.0001199911.43212068
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife12447.8390.000119991.49361620
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201324.5220.000119990.15892939
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo10217.2820.000119991.22597167
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo1279.1240.000119990.15348209
SELLmmmmkkkk311shula142508.3240.000119990.30097380
BUYlabutamolrebet170.0740.000119740.02036466
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311313000.0000.0001197137.46923000
BUYgenetbluesniper31369.4200.000119703.75491957
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31186763.1660.0001197310.38815387
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk311219100.0000.0001197326.23284300
BUYgenetctime62171.4530.000119727.44316635
BUYgenetzeltra2111.9550.000119710.25282213
BUYgenetsonntags20678.9670.000119702.47527235
BUYgenetlabutamol108357.7040.0001196912.96933359
BUYgenetzeltra197.9750.000119580.02367385
BUYgenetsonntags30469.1110.000119573.64319160
BUYgenetlabutamol225799.3160.0001195626.99656622
BUYgenetsararossi5.1600.000119540.00061683