SPORTS

Last

0.00011112

$0.0000054

24h 2.4%

0.00000260

$0.0000001

Ask

0.00011788

$0.0000057

Bid

0.00011170

$0.0000054

Volume

1692.82756821

$82.5041836

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.11700000100000.000112
12.40999999111111.1110.000112
2.9250000526190.9030.000112
7.8239999870063.580.000112
6.9020000561812.6460.000112
15.17260005135894.3130.000112
0.00235620220.000107
0.00235400220.000107
0.00234300220.000107
14.99999998142816.3380.000105
0.00231044220.000105
5.7454648754718.7130.000105
0.2040000020000.000102
0.00223300220.000102
0.00222200220.000101

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001181000000117.88000000
0.0001182314.0950.27280866
0.00011820000023.58000000
0.000118891595.761105.12805618
0.0001181795.5830.21173515
0.00011826146.4643.08345250
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003376715.1412.26165949
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
0.00036988264.9532.56094006
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLlabutamolcursedellie22631.3900.000111122.51480006
BUYbluesniperzeltra16172.7680.000109251.76687490
BUYletzteorderzeltra103164.6520.0001092511.27073823
BUYletzteorderzeltra80662.5800.000109258.81238687
BUYletzteordersonntags6.9550.000109240.00075976
BUYletzteordersonntags66067.5230.000109247.21721621
BUYletzteordersonntags111863.5920.0001092412.21997879
BUYletzteordersonntags136103.2930.0001092414.86792373
BUYletzteordersonntags138492.1250.0001092415.12887974
BUYletzteordersonntags119476.5570.0001092413.05161909
BUYletzteordersonntags126132.1310.0001092413.77867399
BUYletzteorderlabutamol154561.9320.0001092316.88279983
BUYletzteorderlabutamol343771.4020.0001092337.55015024
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31112525.2960.000109221.36801283
BUYletzteorderctime17470.8680.000109211.90799349
BUYgenetlabutamol268333.3330.0001092329.31004996
BUYletzteorderlabutamol233333.3330.0001092325.48699996
BUYletzteorderctime60.6530.000109210.00662391
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk3116758.5410.000109200.73803268
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311173316.3400.0001092018.92614433
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311132925.1190.0001092014.51542299
BUYletzteorderctime109699.4390.0001092111.98027573
SELLctimekqaosphreak16749.5900.000109181.82872024
SELLbluesniperkqaosphreak1.4840.000109190.00016204
BUYgenetctime256106.8790.0001092127.96943226
BUYgenetbluesniper6022.5440.000109200.65766180
BUYletzteorderbluesniper170378.8290.0001092018.60536813
BUYletzteorderbluesniper159116.6460.0001092017.37553774
BUYletzteorderbluesniper133694.6680.0001092014.59945775
BUYletzteorderbluesniper161444.7120.0001092017.62976255