SPORTS

Last

0.00012167

$0.0000064

24h 0.86%

0.00000104

$0.0000001

Ask

0.00012327

$0.0000065

Bid

0.00011845

$0.0000062

Volume

468.98443450

$24.6507129

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.18450000100000.000118
2.9250000424696.0490.000118
7.8240000266064.3420.000118
6.9020000458284.0740.000118
15.17259998128136.1370.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001231000000123.27000000
0.000123192059.24323.67706348
0.00012320000024.65800000
0.000123622336.00576.73402942
0.000123132483.90416.33659020
0.00012331300038.59916000
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie19526.7520.000121672.37581992
SELLctimecursedellie1122.8570.000121680.13662924
SELLctimesptleo55599.6940.000121686.76537077
SELLbluesnipersptleo22972.9520.000121692.79557853
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20650.9790.000121692.51301763
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20652.3500.000121692.51318447
SELLbluesnipercursedellie18.2380.000121690.00221938
SELLzeltracursedellie3380.5650.000121700.41141476
SELLzeltracursedellie20653.9460.000121702.51358523
SELLctimecursedellie35.5090.000121660.00432002
SELLbluesnipercursedellie6791.0850.000121670.82627131
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20655.7330.000121672.51318303
SELLbluesnipersptleo36858.2700.000121674.48454571
SELLzeltrasptleo3381.3580.000121680.41144364
SELLzeltracursedellie20657.1040.000121682.51355641
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20658.4380.000121642.51289240
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20659.8090.000121642.51305917
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20661.1810.000121642.51322606
SELLbluesnipercursedellie7.0640.000121640.00085926
SELLzeltracursedellie1306.1350.000121650.15889132
SELLzeltrasptleo2075.6160.000121650.25249869
SELLzeltracursedellie20662.6390.000121652.51361003
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20663.9740.000121612.51294588
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20665.3460.000121612.51311273
SELLbluesnipercursedellie18.1570.000121610.00220807
SELLzeltracursedellie3383.3770.000121620.41148631
SELLzeltracursedellie20666.9440.000121622.51351373
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20668.2790.000121582.51284936
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20669.6510.000121582.51301617
SELLbluesnipercursedellie20671.0230.000121582.51318298