SPORTS

Last

0.00011997

$0.0000060

24h 0.68%

0.00000081

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011999

$0.0000060

Bid

0.00011997

$0.0000060

Volume

605.38101445

$30.4881986

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
9.0369373675326.6430.000120
6.2104690751771.1660.000120
4.3519999936281.7840.000120
1.17110000100000.000117
0.00257620220.000117
0.00257400220.000117
15.00000005134492.9620.000112
0.176233721580.2880.000112
0.089200008000.000112
0.123042801104.1170.000111
0.074383406700.000111
0.00244200220.000111
0.00243100220.000111
0.00242000220.000110
0.00240900220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120157254.24618.86893698
0.000120250678.66530.08143980
0.0001209534.0921.14428172
0.00012041250.8114.95133484
0.00012037281.0234.47595962
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo46555.1500.000119975.58522135
SELLmmmmkkkk311steemtweets4588.1580.000119970.55044132
SELLctimesteemtweets9479.2090.000119981.13731550
SELLctimeforever-crypto10973.1790.000119981.31656202
SELLctimesptleo37073.8660.000119984.44812244
SELLlabutamolgenet51679.9840.000119966.19953088
SELLctimegenet57526.2540.000119986.90199995
SELLbluesnipergenet40284.3110.000119994.83371448
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet120468.1520.0001200014.45617824
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4372.0630.000120000.52464756
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk19201598.1180.000120000.19177416
SELLbluesnipersptleo24921.1230.000119992.99028555
SELLzeltrasptleo5898.9790.000120000.70787748
SELLzeltrasptleo14323.1860.000120001.71878232
SELLzeltrapixelfan117.0000.000120000.01404000
BUYsptleozeltra15414.8660.000120021.85009222
SELLzeltrachrisparis4035.8350.000120000.48430020
SELLctimemmmmkkkk311189364.5720.0001205422.82600551
SELLctimeletzteorder75776.6660.000120549.13411932
SELLctimecursedellie20840.3160.000120542.51209169
SELLctimeletzteorder116444.5770.0001205414.03622931
SELLctimegenet308841.6350.0001205437.22777068
SELLctimecursedellie20849.5610.000120542.51320608
SELLctimeletzteorder113922.3230.0001205413.73219681
SELLctimegenet471559.7020.0001205456.84180648
SELLctimeletzteorder308440.8810.0001205437.17946380
BUYctimelabutamol492.5690.000120540.05937427
BUYctimefredkese181180.4960.0001199121.72535328
SELLctimeletzteorder122142.5600.0001199014.64489294
SELLctimegenet204813.3270.0001199024.55711791