SPORTS

Last

0.00011833

$0.0000059

24h -1.37%

-0.00000164

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011865

$0.0000059

Bid

0.00010788

$0.0000053

Volume

1514.78866849

$74.9315966

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
1.07880000100000.000108
12.40999996115088.5650.000108
7.8240000372565.3870.000108
6.9019999764020.0350.000108
15.17260001140747.6810.000108
0.00228800220.000104
0.00440000440.000100
0.00198000220.000090
6.194385073689330.000017
5.091275403689330.000014
4.390302703689330.000012
0.00038940330.000012
0.00035970330.000011
0.00034980330.000011
0.00033990330.000010

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.0001191216501.365144.33788696
0.000120121205.95814.58350087
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0008861516.9281.34399821
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008884413.113.91795906
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31118797.0680.000118332.22425706
BUYletzteorderctime5818.8240.000118320.68848326
BUYletzteorderbluesniper71450.1780.000118318.45327056
BUYletzteorderzeltra943.6780.000118300.11163711
BUYletzteorderzeltra923.2130.000118420.10932688
BUYletzteordersonntags1498.5190.000118410.17743963
BUYletzteorderlabutamol57241.3910.000118406.77738069
BUYletzteorderlabutamol48439.6680.000118465.73816307
SELLbamendeforever-crypto10333.6880.000104421.07904370
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports281173.1050.0001186533.36118891
BUYmmmmkkkk311bulgaria-sports127876.9490.0001186515.17260000
BUYlabutamolbulgaria-sports104593.3420.0001186512.41000003
BUYzeltrabulgaria-sports1364.7040.000118650.16192213
BUYbluesniperbulgaria-sports65941.8460.000118657.82400003
SELLpjansenmetzli65.2290.000117660.00767484
BUYpjansenbulgaria-sports10000.0000.000118651.18650000
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports208663.9350.0001186424.75588925
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports387518.7350.0001186445.97522272
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports769256.5470.0001186491.26459674
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports105750.2940.0001186412.54621488
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports79969.5970.000118649.48759299
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports20.4220.000118630.00242266
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports64652.3490.000118637.66970816
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports92497.0070.0001186310.97291994
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports159447.2890.0001186318.91523189
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports132870.5630.0001186315.76243489
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports136349.6380.0001186316.17515756
BUYletzteorderbulgaria-sports147702.0390.0001186317.52189289
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31128905.0920.000118623.42872201
BUYgenetbulgaria-sports394982.7030.0001186346.85679806