SPORTS

Last

0.00011953

$0.0000066

24h 0.3%

0.00000036

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011955

$0.0000066

Bid

0.00011953

$0.0000066

Volume

504.94004610

$27.9501988

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
11.4681609895943.7880.000120
12.41000004103831.9950.000120
4.3520000336415.3630.000120
2.9249999524476.9870.000120
7.8240000465478.2830.000119
6.9019999757766.990.000119
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
15.00000005133916.6150.000112
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012031300037.41915000
0.000120225799.31626.99656622
0.00012030469.1113.64319160
0.000120197.9750.02367385
0.0001205025.1430.60095685
0.0001203927.6280.46974431
0.000120170.0740.02036466
0.0001202875.3440.34576012
0.0001210.0140.00000170
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013041853.6515.43260390
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo1785.8690.000119530.21346492
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo9695.4510.000119531.15889726
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie913.8460.000119530.10923201
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie913.8590.000119530.10923357
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo10831.5800.000119531.29469876
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie913.0220.000119530.10913352
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie913.0360.000119530.10913519
SELLmmmmkkkk311krakonos3957.9970.000119530.47309938
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie913.0490.000119530.10913675
SELLmmmmkkkk311d4connect154.0000.000119530.01840762
SELLsonntagssptleo29720.8450.000119463.55045214
SELLlabutamolsptleo11555.7500.000119471.38056545
SELLlabutamolletzteorder92319.7000.0001194711.02943456
SELLlabutamolsptleo16065.9100.000119231.91553845
SELLlabutamolsptleo54098.8480.000119236.45020565
SELLlabutamolsptleo4988.4540.000119170.59447406
SELLlabutamolsptleo46286.7530.000118935.50488353
SELLlabutamollett0.0120.000118630.00000142
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31163103.2890.000117547.41716059
BUYsptleoctime31086.7090.000117533.65362091
BUYsptleoctime33716.8980.000117553.96342136
BUYsptleoctime40037.1190.000117634.70956631
BUYsptleobluesniper5021.7810.000117620.59066188
BUYsptleozeltra197.8420.000117610.02326820
BUYsptleosonntags747.7650.000117600.08793716
BUYsptleolabutamol483.5700.000117590.05686300
BUYsptleoctime74031.5200.000117658.70980833
SELLpjansensteemtweets9410.1080.000116281.09420736
SELLbamendesteemtweets10000.0000.000116291.16290000
BUYsptleoctime109894.4390.0001177312.93787230