SPORTS

Last

0.00012057

$0.0000062

24h -0.54%

-0.00000066

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00012059

$0.0000062

Bid

0.00012057

$0.0000062

Volume

120.65433051

$6.2433549

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
14.59010179121009.3870.000121
1.4975597912421.6970.000121
6.9019999657254.2510.000121
0.00264000220.000120
1.18010000100000.000118
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.2325300020220.000115
14.99999996131567.4060.000114
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012131300037.74467000
0.000121220979.01926.65006969
0.000121149695.81818.05481261
0.000121755017.77591.07024402
0.000121213280.99925.72808691
0.0001211000000120.65000000
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.00013081651.06079680
0.00013414076.3651.88581062
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.001229837510.29203750
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311chrisparis4831.2040.000120570.58249827
SELLbluesnipersptleo131.4390.000120560.01584629
SELLbluesnipersptleo52344.0110.000120566.31059397
SELLzeltrasptleo7905.4050.000120570.95315468
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo125830.1540.0001205815.17259997
SELLzeltrasptleo16354.3610.000120571.97184531
SELLsonntagssptleo35348.9110.000120584.26237169
SELLsonntagsdaviddavidjens743.3100.000120580.08962832
SELLsonntagssptleo18974.2180.000121192.29948548
SELLctimesptleo56942.4960.000121216.90199994
SELLbluesnipersptleo64543.8050.000121227.82400004
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo14395.1120.000121231.74511943
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder50515.3480.000121236.12397564
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo22502.5100.000121232.72797929
SELLmmmmkkkk311iyanpol12635.2530.000121230.07701172
SELLmmmmkkkk311shula141121.3000.000121230.13593520
SELLmmmmkkkk311thehockeyfan-at1500.0000.000121230.18184500
BUYsptleozeltra153199.4760.0001212518.57543647
BUYsptleommmmkkkk31113680.2930.000121241.65859872
SELLmmmmkkkk311forever-crypto18876.8430.000121232.28843968
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo4104.9160.000121230.49763897
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens579.5800.000121230.07026248
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo922.9580.000121230.11189020
SELLmmmmkkkk311sk1920951.9690.000121230.11540720
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311299319.7070.0001212436.28952128
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder8763.0740.000121231.06234746
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens286.6270.000121230.03474779
SELLzeltradaviddavidjens0.1370.000121230.00001661
SELLzeltraletzteorder21233.4700.000121232.57413357