SPORTS

Last

0.00011769

$0.0000057

24h 8.45%

0.00000917

$0.0000004

Ask

0.00011969

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011700

$0.0000057

Volume

1474.98446854

$71.4494276

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.00257400220.000117
12.41000004106231.810.000117
4.3519999837257.0840.000117
2.9249999725042.8080.000117
7.8240000066992.0370.000117
6.9019999959102.5860.000117
15.17259998129935.7710.000117
1.16510000100000.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
15.00000002136351.2410.000110
0.00242000220.000110
0.00235400220.000107
0.2100400020000.000105

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.000120936495.637112.08916279
0.00012074856.3898.96030976
0.00012049812.9545.96310872
0.000120133254.61115.95324203
0.00012065622.5487.85698767
0.00012077284.1029.25399837
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003376715.1412.26165949
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
0.00036988264.9532.56094006
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder57946.0960.000117696.81967604
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet19338.0060.000117692.27588993
SELLctimegenet58640.6120.000117706.90200003
SELLbluesnipergenet66468.4390.000117717.82399995
SELLzeltragenet24847.0950.000117722.92500002
SELLsonntagsgenet36965.9390.000117734.35200000
SELLlabutamolgenet105401.7330.0001177412.41000004
SELLlabutamolletzteorder101457.0230.0001176211.93337505
SELLlabutamolletzteorder87816.0140.0001175610.32365061
SELLlabutamolletzteorder76711.8140.000117509.01363815
SELLlabutamolletzteorder76640.2930.000117449.00063601
SELLlabutamolletzteorder55824.8830.000117386.55272477
SELLlabutamolletzteorder49899.1080.000117385.85715730
SELLlabutamolletzteorder82990.1960.000117329.73640979
SELLlabutamolletzteorder92054.5660.0001172610.79431841
SELLlabutamolsk1920890.9560.000117200.10442004
SELLlabutamolletzteorder100419.9940.0001172011.76922330
SELLctimeletzteorder6274.5290.000117140.73499833
SELLbluesniperletzteorder46309.1200.000117155.42511341
SELLbluesniperd4connect20477.0520.000117152.39888664
SELLzeltrad4connect24965.8590.000117162.92500004
SELLsonntagsd4connect0.1180.000117170.00001383
SELLsonntagsletzteorder37142.4950.000117174.35198614
SELLlabutamold4connect54556.9710.000117186.39298586
SELLlabutamolletzteorder51348.4740.000117186.01701418
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk31175336.2220.000115758.72016770
BUYgenetctime5062.4190.000115740.58592438
BUYgenetbluesniper19910.8550.000115732.30428325
BUYgenetzeltra785.1890.000115720.09086207
BUYletzteorderctime1668.5360.000115760.19314973