SPORTS

Last

0.00011626

$0.0000055

24h -1.16%

-0.00000137

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.00011627

$0.0000055

Bid

0.00011626

$0.0000055

Volume

558.89741553

$26.2624778

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
12.66131483108905.1680.000116
12.40999998106752.6880.000116
2.9250000125163.4550.000116
7.8240000267314.8070.000116
6.9020000359387.3690.000116
0.1160000010000.000116
1.15510000100000.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
0.00244200220.000111
0.2210000020000.000111
15.00000002136351.2410.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011631300036.39251000
0.0001161000000116.28000000
0.000116260256.73830.26525606
0.00011620000023.26000000
0.000116504473.24258.67528278
0.000116309123.56235.95725273
0.0001174734.8520.55303071
0.0001175.7770.00067799
0.00011831275.0383.67731897
0.0001186.3120.00074343
0.00012010000012.02000000
0.00012081357.8849.79060776
0.0001202982.5160.35894580
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311shopnilhasan17062.2080.000116261.98365230
SELLmmmmkkkk311offgridlife4538.3870.000116260.52763287
SELLd4connectctime107.5030.000116500.01252410
SELLd4connectgenet892.4970.000116500.10397590
SELLbluesnipergenet67147.2710.000116527.82400002
SELLzeltragenet25100.8320.000116532.92499995
SELLlabutamolgenet106487.0430.0001165412.40999999
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet130181.0380.0001165515.17259998
SELLctimegenet4694.0660.000116560.54714033
SELLctimeletzteorder54520.0730.000116566.35485971
SELLctimeforever-crypto2582.0040.000116620.30111331
SELLbluesniperforever-crypto5888.3060.000116630.68675313
SELLbluesnipersptleo12245.5790.000116631.42820188
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo21741.9990.000116642.53598676
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo27934.2200.000116643.25824742
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo80404.3710.000116649.37836583
SELLbluesnipersptleo48950.0560.000116635.70904503
SELLzeltrasptleo25077.1600.000116642.92499994
SELLlabutamolsptleo10562.2510.000116651.23208658
SELLlabutamolletzteorder95824.3760.0001166511.17791346
SELLlabutamolsonntags14244.1310.000116791.66357206
SELLlabutamolsptleo92014.9670.0001167910.74642800
SELLmmmmkkkk311steevc129902.3970.0001168015.17259997
SELLctimesteevc59087.4070.000116816.90200001
SELLbluesnipersteevc66974.8330.000116827.82399999
SELLzeltrasteevc25036.3780.000116832.92500004
SELLbluesnipergenet66714.4260.000117187.81759644
SELLzeltragenet24959.4680.000117192.92500005
SELLsonntagsgenet10138.0580.000117211.18828178
SELLlabutamolgenet39337.9100.000117224.61118981