SPORTS

Last

0.00011825

$0.0000056

24h 8.97%

0.00000973

$0.0000005

Ask

0.00011827

$0.0000056

Bid

0.00011825

$0.0000056

Volume

1321.41474806

$62.7089261

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.04089452345.8310.000118
2.3574445319937.7920.000118
2.9250000324739.9140.000118
0.00258500220.000118
1.17010000100000.000117
0.025974002220.000117
0.00256300220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00254100220.000116
0.00250800220.000114
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112
15.00000001135122.9620.000111
0.2244420020220.000111
0.00242000220.000110

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00011898618.93711.66366168
0.000118265707.63431.42789895
0.000118157273.85418.60392419
0.0001181000000118.31000000
0.000118120151.88214.21637068
0.00011899326.28511.75327930
0.0001202539.4150.30574557
0.0001206637.4470.79948049
0.000121151.3490.01823755
0.0001211.8060.00021770
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0003376715.1412.26165949
0.0003375316.9521.79117479
0.000337188.9460.06365402
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLmmmmkkkk311orkangel1.0470.000118250.00012381
SELLmmmmkkkk311catotune0.0090.000118250.00000106
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie5.8400.000118250.00069058
SELLstranger27cursedellie1021.9140.000118260.12085155
SELLmmmmkkkk311onemanonewrite345.4690.000118250.04085171
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21252.4010.000118252.51309642
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21253.8490.000118252.51326764
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21255.2960.000118252.51343875
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21256.7440.000118252.51360998
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21258.1930.000118252.51378132
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie21250.8050.000118252.51290769
SELLmmmmkkkk311cursedellie84.0300.000118250.00993655
SELLctimecursedellie15831.0230.000118261.87217678
SELLctimecursedellie21253.3360.000118262.51341952
SELLctimecursedellie21254.7840.000118262.51359076
SELLctimecursedellie11.3600.000118260.00134343
SELLstranger27cursedellie2043.6550.000118270.24170308
SELLctimecursedellie12.4260.000118260.00146950
SELLbluesnipercursedellie2405.0870.000118270.28444964
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21248.0960.000118272.51301231
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21249.5430.000118272.51318345
SELLbluesnipercursedellie21250.9900.000118272.51335459
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21252.3860.000118242.51288212
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21253.8340.000118242.51305333
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21255.2810.000118242.51322443
SELLlabutamolcursedellie21256.7290.000118242.51339564
SELLlabutamolletzteorder43851.2970.000118195.18278479
SELLctimegenet40883.3070.000118144.82995389
SELLbluesnipergenet66220.9060.000118157.82400004
SELLzeltragenet24754.5700.000118162.92499999