SPORTS

Last

0.00011966

$0.0000058

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.00011968

$0.0000058

Bid

0.00011966

$0.0000058

Volume

325.95899647

$15.9273670

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESPORTSBID
0.880542287358.7020.000120
6.9019999657684.9140.000120
15.17260004126818.790.000120
7.2155547560315.5960.000120
0.00261800220.000119
1.18510000100000.000119
0.00260700220.000119
0.00259600220.000118
0.00257400220.000117
0.00255200220.000116
0.00253000220.000115
0.2305080020220.000114
15.00000004132731.6170.000113
0.00248600220.000113
0.00246400220.000112

Sell Orders

ASKSPORTSHIVE
0.00012099969.27511.96432283
0.00012057670.4556.90257676
0.000120266752.29631.93024983
0.00012013214.3171.58188589
0.000120970.2560.11618816
0.0001215.3680.00064733
0.000121652.9430.07916934
0.0001270.5180.00006602
0.000887230.6370.20457502
0.0008881000000888.00000000
0.000921300000276.38700000
0.0012302397.6172.95002796
0.001293300000387.87000000
0.001472300000441.63600000
0.001891300000567.38700000
Order Type
HIVE
SPORTS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSPORTSPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperonemanonewrite777.5170.000119660.09303768
SELLbluesnipersptleo4746.1070.000119660.56791916
SELLbluesnipersk1920921.8220.000119660.11030522
SELLbluesnipermetzli111.0530.000119660.01328860
SELLbluesnipersptleo22843.8470.000119662.73349473
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo59743.9800.000119677.14956209
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap112.9990.000119670.01352259
BUYkeychain.swapzeltra9902.5730.000119711.18543701
BUYkeychain.swapmmmmkkkk3111641.2760.000119700.19646074
BUYkeychain.swapctime3522.6340.000119690.42162406
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo66930.0190.000119678.00951537
SELLctimesptleo57670.4550.000119686.90200005
SELLbluesnipersptleo28626.2100.000119663.42541229
SELLzeltrasptleo24442.2160.000119672.92499999
SELLsonntagssptleo11066.8180.000119681.32447678
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo126581.5510.0001196915.15054584
SELLmmmmkkkk311gunting37.9580.000119690.00454319
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk31120611.8690.000119702.46724072
SELLmmmmkkkk311daviddavidjens146.3030.000119690.01751101
BUYpjansenmmmmkkkk3112723.4750.000119700.32599996
BUYpjansenzeltra1886.4590.000119710.22582801
BUYpjansensonntags1496.8420.000119700.17917199
SELLsonntagsoffgridlife25296.8180.000119683.02752318
SELLlabutamolletzteorder43420.9250.000119635.19444526
BUYlabutamolschibasport2.2770.000119030.00027103
BUYletzteorderschibasport1727.7420.000119030.20565313
BUYletzteorderguruvaj98987.3970.0001190211.78147999
BUYletzteordersonntags38933.7620.000118864.62766695
BUYletzteorderlabutamol106208.8280.0001188512.62291921
BUYletzteorderctime2112.5660.000118830.25103622