STARBITS

Last

0.00000236

$0.0000001

24h -5.98%

-0.00000015

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.00000337

$0.0000002

Bid

0.00000236

$0.0000001

Volume

99.55707177

$4.8434316

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESTARBITSBID
1.180000005000000.000002
5.0000010021276600.000002
108.67113624468410070.000002
23.00000000100000000.000002
0.13168460700450.000002
200.000000641069518720.000002
199.999999801111111110.000002
200.000000461149425290.000002
199.999999921190476190.000002
199.999999801234567900.000002

Sell Orders

ASKSTARBITSHIVE
0.000003714583424.08146058
0.0000031000000.33800000
0.0000031150900.39130600
0.0000039787473.34731474
0.0000031000000.34300000
0.0000031000000.34400000
0.0000034236741.46591204
0.00000321559737.50278604
0.0000041000000.35000000
0.0000041000000.35200000
0.0000041000000.35300000
0.0000041000000.35500000
0.0000041000000.35600000
0.0000041000000.35700000
0.0000041000000.35800000
Order Type
HIVE
STARBITS
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSTARBITSPriceTotal Hive
SELLpjansenalberthw39160.000002360.00924176
SELLluiggiesdswap31589930.000002327.32886376
SELLresultsmayvarydswap21459230.000002335.00000059
SELLtraderhivedswap100000000.0000024024.00000000
SELLpjansendswap5000000.000002411.20500000
SELLjwjqu.wamdswap100000000.0000025025.00000000
SELLtraderhivedswap36607200.000002509.15180000
SELLluiggiesdswap57405900.0000025114.40888090
SELLluiggiessptleo3302550.000002510.82894005
SELLluiggiesletzteorder22118420.000002515.55172342
SELLluiggiesstevenwood22470.000002510.00563997
SELLluiggiesrachaeldwatson4574920.000002511.14830492
SELLluiggiessptleo4990270.000002511.25255777
SELLluiggiessptleo4258900.000002511.06898390
SELLluiggiessptleo3326900.000002510.83505190
SELLrisingstargamesptleo9874660.000002512.47853966
SELLrisingstargamesptleo1000000.000002520.25200000
SELLrisingstargamekillians-wrath7370.000002510.00184987
SELLrisingstargamehatdogsensei117970.000002510.02961047
SELLrisingstargamehatdogsensei330.000002510.00008283