SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01627392

$0.0007649

24h 0.8%

0.00012927

$0.0000061

Ask

0.01628880

$0.0007656

Bid

0.01627392

$0.0007649

Volume

1793.81317097

$84.3138829

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
3.51685568216.1037830.016274
22.362500001380.3611870.016200
22.812626261408.1468220.016200
44.322580012735.8857320.016200
157.851500019743.6551110.016200
7.43199999458.7532550.016200
2.025052501250.016200
3.57032076220.3845930.016200
102.757500006343.8034980.016198
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01628962566.0328881019.12559651
0.0162893301.27324753.77381268
0.0162899150149.04270300
0.0162899000146.59947000
0.01628950450821.77197800
0.01628925375413.32956875
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLtenpikblurted218.2866490.016273923.55237946
SELLtenpikblurted220.4915650.016273923.58826209
SELLbamendeaburihan1893.2500000.0161983514.46917614
BUYgenetovlagik2225.3938770.0162915236.25504886
BUYletzteorderovlagik1344.7524870.0162915221.90806204
SELLovlagikletzteorder923.2676710.0161475414.90850165
SELLzeltraletzteorder922.4896480.0161474914.89589237
SELLovlagikletzteorder1384.8893020.0161475022.36250000
SELLovlagiksptleo761.5878460.0161465012.29697816
SELLblurtedsptleo7.0938550.016146510.11454100
SELLbluesnipergenet2932.8217270.0161464047.35451273
SELLzeltragenet2339.5307170.0161464137.77502216
SELLzeltrasptleo405.5116790.016146416.54755783
SELLovlagiksptleo238.6700850.016146423.85366743
SELLblurtedsptleo7.0938880.016146430.11454097
SELLovlagiksptleo1146.3118490.0161464218.50883256
SELLzeltragenet1367.3790130.0161463722.07820747
SELLblurtedgenet14.1878120.016146390.22908195
SELLzeltraletzteorder483.3823010.016146377.80486948
SELLovlagikletzteorder349.6028950.016146385.64482119
SELLovlagikletzteorder1035.3824700.0161463816.71767881
SELLzeltrasptleo460.0946990.016146337.42884084
SELLsonntagssptleo151.9782190.016146342.45389200
SELLblurtedsptleo28.3756940.016146350.45816389
SELLovlagiksptleo578.9396150.016146359.34776165
SELLblurtedsptleo56.7513520.016146360.91632776
SELLovlagikletzteorder806.0483230.0161463513.01473834
SELLovlagiksptleo635.2611040.0161446410.25606183
SELLblurtedsptleo113.5147260.016144651.83265552
SELLovlagiksilvertop317.6000000.016143095.12704538