SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01690578

$0.0008906

24h 0.31%

0.00005297

$0.0000028

Ask

0.01692178

$0.0008914

Bid

0.01690578

$0.0008906

Volume

8072.91761833

$425.2845293

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.62862117155.4865360.016906
22.362500001324.7840210.016880
44.322579992625.7297050.016880
157.851500009351.3423210.016880
7.43200001440.2822740.016880
1.94461622115.2057950.016880
102.757500016087.7135510.016879
76.387821834525.5164790.016879
21.9283220013000.016868
16.8677400010000.016868
29.890367321772.8358690.016860
16.8309800010000.016831
2.098136251250.016785
16.7850800010000.016785
33.5575800020000.016779

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016922232411.1972843932.81114998
0.0169441323.90482222.43278610
0.0169444499.35499476.23896075
0.0169442623.98868144.46199253
0.0169449000152.49996000
0.0169446083.518391103.08187320
0.016944439.9903387.45539868
0.016945100016.94471000
0.016952115.68191.96107196
0.016952100016.95229000
0.016952100016.95249000
0.016970117.0395471.98621144
0.016975100016.97498000
0.01697654.8620310.93135759
0.016977200033.95458000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLskysevenletzteorder801.9344190.0169057813.55732686
SELLskysevensptleo42.5790450.016905780.71983197
BUYskysevengaskets1000.0000000.0169217816.92178000
BUYtenpikgaskets777.8014590.0169217813.16178517
BUYtenpikgaskets785.6580390.0169217813.29473249
SELLstranger27shula1481.0000000.016879361.36722816
BUYskysevengaskets1000.0000000.0169217816.92178000
BUYtenpikgaskets793.5939790.0169217813.42902272
SELLbamendekeychain.swap4515.1881550.0168793776.21353149
SELLskysevenkeychain.swap1000.0000000.0168903216.89032000
SELLctimekeychain.swap6083.5183910.01689113102.75750000
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap439.9903380.016891287.43200000
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap9345.1417860.01689129157.85150000
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap2623.9886810.0168913044.32258001
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap4499.3549940.0168913176.00000000
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1323.9048220.0168913222.36250000
BUYtenpikgaskets801.6100800.0169217813.56466942
BUYgenetgaskets4848.3645060.0169217882.04295753
BUYbamendegaskets2466.9488130.0169217841.74516508
SELLskysevengaskets1000.0000000.0169217816.92178000
SELLtenpikgaskets809.7071510.0169217813.70168627
SELLskysevengaskets1000.0000000.0169217816.92178000
SELLskysevengaskets925.2832270.0169217815.65743920
SELLskyseveniyanpol1265.0000000.016921781.09991570
SELLskysevennpnaykkov9.7167730.016921780.16442510
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0169153416.91534000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0169022016.90220000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0169022016.90220000
BUYgenetskyseven225.9165990.016902203.81848754
BUYletzteorderskyseven774.0834010.0169022013.08371246