SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01509974

$0.0007399

24h 3.07%

0.00044974

$0.0000220

Ask

0.01509971

$0.0007399

Bid

0.01504832

$0.0007373

Volume

7223.64182151

$353.9440020

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
1.881040001250.015048
22.362499991486.047270.015048
76.000000015050.4043650.015048
44.322580002945.3565820.015048
157.8515000010489.670580.015048
7.43200000493.8773690.015048
102.757500006828.5394170.015048
0.3282357721.8969680.014990
4.56492897304.5316190.014990
3.67541901245.6830890.014960
3.67050535245.6830890.014940
3.65822120245.6830890.014890
3.74451250252.1557240.014850
14.6093800010000.014609
2.49677188171.5994420.014550

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0151009000135.89739000
0.01510029701.751868448.48813672
0.01510025375383.15564875
0.015100999.99999915.09999998
0.015200215.3316373.27303873
0.015200415.7179986.31891357
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016437100016.43688000
0.016550125000.7266052068.75952530
0.016562100016.56194000
0.016626100016.62559000
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYgenetbluesniper4500.0000000.0150997467.94883000
SELLgasketsd3jus0.0000010.015100000.00000002
SELLgasketsgenet999.9999990.0151000015.09999998
SELLblurtedcursedellie32.2714930.014990010.48375000
SELLgasketscursedellie0.0007380.015100000.00001114
SELLgasketsletzteorder26.4301060.015100000.39909460
SELLblurtedletzteorder75.5113110.015100011.14022155
SELLgasketsletzteorder389.2871540.015100005.87823603
SELLblurtedcursedellie66.8335720.014990011.00183591
SELLgasketsd3jus0.0000050.015200000.00000008
SELLgasketsgenet415.7179980.015200006.31891357
SELLgasketscursedellie25.4683860.014990000.38177111
SELLgasketscursedellie0.0000050.014990000.00000007
SELLgasketsblurted24.6108920.015300000.37654665
BUYgasketsbamdecs525.3897720.015299898.03840572
SELLgasketscursedellie0.0006640.015300000.00001016
SELLgasketsletzteorder24.9425190.015300000.38162054
BUYgasketsbamdecs305.0568270.015299894.66733590
SELLgasketsletzteorder245.6830840.014990003.68278943
SELLgasketscursedellie6.4726350.014890000.09637754
SELLgasketscursedellie0.0010600.015300000.00001622
SELLgasketsletzteorder17.7710850.015300000.27189760
BUYgasketsbamdecs422.4511470.015299896.46345608
SELLgasketscursedellie0.2232920.014960000.00334045
SELLgasketscursedellie0.0173290.015400000.00026687
SELLgasketsletzteorder19.5253170.015400000.30068988
BUYgasketsbamdecs280.4573540.015399894.31901240
SELLgasketsletzteorder251.9324320.014960003.76890918
SELLmmmmkkkk311pjansen32.9039230.014780000.48631998
BUYmmmmkkkk311smartpraani175.2337290.014700002.57593582