SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680114

$0.0008667

24h -0.01%

-0.00000191

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.01680000

$0.0008666

Bid

0.01679997

$0.0008666

Volume

1753.06084781

$90.4314685

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
5.039991003000.016800
14.36502882855.1101030.016799
44.322580002638.4011460.016799
157.851500019396.4707470.016799
7.43200000442.4070230.016799
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
102.757500006121.2508960.016787
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
16.7793500010000.016779
33.5575800020000.016779
67.1045200040000.016776

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016800171885.6291012887.67856890
0.01680317261.932259290.05138465
0.0168033737.12266562.79472266
0.0168039150153.74717550
0.0168039000151.22682000
0.0168038671.820414145.71251170
0.0168031326.74885522.29336101
0.016803203041.2655543411.70441552
0.016837173.450822.92043655
0.0168464606.51647977.60110021
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimebemybaby6116.1028360.01680114102.75750000
SELLmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3438270.016801417.43200000
SELLbluesniperbemybaby9395.1285070.01680142157.85150000
SELLzeltrabemybaby2638.0242630.0168014344.32257999
SELLovlagikbemybaby1330.9871060.0168014422.36250000
SELLovlagikgamingwithme41.6850000.016801150.70035594
BUYdruttergaskets1.0000000.016803010.01680301
BUYletzteordergaskets4483.4363700.0168030175.33522616
SELLmmmmkkkk311gaskets442.3014430.016803027.43199999
SELLbluesnipergaskets9394.2283030.01680303157.85150000
SELLzeltragaskets2637.7714980.0168030444.32257999
SELLovlagikgaskets1330.8595760.0168030522.36250000
SELLzeltraletzteorder2123.3006500.0168012535.67410505
SELLovlagikletzteorder1331.0013650.0168012622.36249999
SELLovlagikletzteorder1329.9900370.0168005822.34460402
SELLctimeolgiz2472555.7175780.0168003842.93702648
SELLmmmmkkkk311olgiz247442.1035850.016810547.43200000
SELLbluesniperolgiz2479390.0259060.01681055157.85149999
SELLzeltraolgiz2472636.5915230.0168105644.32257999
SELLovlagikolgiz2471330.2642330.0168105722.36250001
SELLovlagikletzteorder1330.2592060.0168105022.36232238
SELLdrakernoisebluesniper19.0000000.016843910.32003429
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap188.5750000.016809703.16988918
SELLzeltrasptleo130.8979470.016809422.20031857
SELLovlagiksptleo1330.3544500.0168094322.36250000
SELLovlagiksptleo81.0379430.016809231.36218542
SELLovlagikletzteorder613.7235070.0168091510.31617049
SELLbluesnipergenet4695.1126490.0168089178.91972596
SELLzeltragenet0.4016670.016808920.00675159
SELLzeltragenet2636.4471010.0168089244.31582840