SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01447219

$0.0007046

24h -12.55%

-0.00207777

$-0.0001012

Ask

0.01454473

$0.0007082

Bid

0.01447219

$0.0007046

Volume

6019.48958318

$293.0829283

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
16.663816661151.4371120.014472
22.362500001549.9934850.014427
44.322580003072.0964940.014427
157.8515000010941.0457560.014427
7.43200000515.1291460.014427
3.82747003265.2910030.014427
25.0000000035682.6810540.000701
102.75750000146672.8043510.000701
7.00000000100000.000700
14.99950000500000.000300

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0145451689.8308824.57813390
0.015400240.2185593.69926251
0.0154005306.60337281.71946316
0.0154004522.58204869.64590928
0.0154008519.303118131.19386030
0.0154009000138.59649000
0.0154001428.51661521.99861303
0.01540019313.02793297.41367743
0.0163760.055040.00090134
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016437100016.43688000
0.016550125000.7266052068.75952530
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016562100016.56194000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLskysevenpjansen448.5628880.014472196.49168734
SELLtenpikpjansen0.0025930.014472190.00003753
BUYletzteorderskyseven709.1901580.0145447310.31497937
SELLtenpikletzteorder49.6397420.014472190.71839578
BUYletzteorderskyseven255.8098410.014544733.72068507
BUYdrutterskyseven35.0000000.014544730.50906555
SELLtenpikletzteorder217.4997730.014472193.14769804
SELLatraderskyseven0.0000010.014900000.00000001
SELLatradergenet599.9999990.014900008.93999999
SELLgasketsgenet0.0000010.014900000.00000001
SELLgasketsgenet989.8461780.0149000014.74870805
SELLgasketsletzteorder534.7559750.014900007.96786403
SELLgasketscursedellie109.3837060.014900001.62981722
BUYletzteordercursedellie54.0041180.015086020.81470720
SELLgasketsletzteorder587.0665830.015000008.80599875
SELLtenpikcursedellie0.7594300.015086030.01145678
SELLtenpikgenet258.1014610.015086033.89372638
SELLgasketsgenet523.8658500.015100007.91037434
SELLgasketscursedellie63.2007330.015100000.95433107
SELLgasketsletzteorder1143.7901030.0152000017.38560957
SELLgasketsgenet490.1957570.015200007.45097551
SELLctimegenet16.7950650.015200010.25528516
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet488.9467250.015200027.43200000
SELLbluesnipergenet2738.9385640.0152000341.63194834
SELLblurtedgenet7.8494540.015200060.11931217
SELLbluesnipergenet2738.9385470.0152000341.63194808
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3349.8144910.0152000350.91728076
SELLbluesnipergenet1557.2550070.0152000323.67032282
SELLzeltragenet2915.9515370.0152000444.32258000
SELLovlagikgenet1471.2122660.0152000522.36250000