SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01679924

$0.0008774

24h -0.02%

-0.00000381

$-0.0000002

Ask

0.01679926

$0.0008774

Bid

0.01679925

$0.0008774

Volume

2981.12566169

$155.7053858

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
7.43199999442.4007020.016799
89.352947005318.8684130.016799
5.039769003000.016799
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
16.7793500010000.016779
33.5575800020000.016779
67.1045200040000.016776
16.7747000010000.016775
16.7687600010000.016769
0.9723081058.0068610.016762

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0167993095.98625452.01027804
0.0167995033.23312184.55464217
0.01679918117.024387304.35296544
0.0167993785.68560463.59683031
0.0167999150153.71359500
0.0167998557.600878143.76179001
0.016800150098.2829882521.65115420
0.016803203041.2655543411.70441552
0.016846173.450822.92194037
0.0168464606.51647977.60110021
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimesptleo400.7839520.016799246.73286580
SELLbluesnipersptleo2123.6625210.0167992535.67593761
SELLbluesnipergenet2263.1923260.0167992538.01993368
SELLbluesniperletzteorder905.1961570.0167992515.20661654
SELLbluesniperletzteorder463.2673700.016799257.78254437
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder442.4004390.016799267.43200000
SELLbluesniperletzteorder905.0769070.0167992515.20461323
SELLbluesniperletzteorder856.6783990.0167992514.39155459
SELLbluesnipergenet1879.2684190.0167992531.57029999
SELLmmmmkkkk311bluesniper442.3991220.016799317.43199999
SELLbluesniperctime4035.7294970.0167993267.79751125
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.2583210.0167993215.22452354
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.1324280.0167993215.22240862
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.5036220.0167993215.22864443
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.7494840.0167993215.23277474
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.0403020.0167993215.22086097
SELLbluesniperpjansen828.8892920.0167993213.92477646
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.3426390.0167993015.22592190
SELLbluesniperletzteorder905.3604080.0167993015.20942110
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.2816180.0167993015.22489679
SELLbluesniperletzteorder906.2239770.0167993015.22392846
SELLbluesniperletzteorder871.2720180.0167992814.63674259
SELLbluesniperletzteorder757.1059350.0167992812.71883459
SELLbluesniperletzteorder688.9270080.0167992611.57346393
SELLbluesniperletzteorder533.2202280.016799268.95770525
SELLbluesnipercursedellie149.1745290.016799262.50602170
SELLbluesnipercursedellie149.7444620.016799262.51559615
SELLbluesnipercursedellie149.8094560.016799262.51668800
SELLbluesnipercursedellie149.8744930.016799262.51778058
SELLctimecursedellie149.9395720.016799242.51887086