SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01640643

$0.0008035

24h -1.62%

-0.00027085

$-0.0000133

Ask

0.01642801

$0.0008046

Bid

0.01640643

$0.0008035

Volume

3323.94157476

$162.7950245

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
5.57467634339.7860680.016406
22.362500001366.3355690.016367
76.000000004643.5580410.016367
44.322579992708.0868220.016367
157.851500009644.6512870.016367
7.43200000454.0919290.016367
102.757499996279.4240580.016364
2.03725171124.4996010.016364
2.043273751250.016346
4.903854003000.016346
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016428330054.21243300
0.01668019308.863131322.07299556
0.016680109.3065141.82325451
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
0.016768200033.53542000
0.016770100016.77013000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLtenpikiyanpol1260.0000000.016406430.98438580
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk3113703.7672950.0164248360.83374818
BUYletzteorderctime135.9969390.016424822.23372524
SELLtenpikshula1471.0000000.016406431.16485653
BUYoffgridlifectime10.0000000.016425260.16425260
BUYdrutterctime1.0000000.016425480.01642548
BUYsptleoctime635.4440040.0164255810.43753632
BUYsptleoctime269.7313620.016425624.43050485
BUYsptleoovlagik468.7131790.016425617.69889988
BUYletzteorderctime571.9398200.016425679.39449474
SELLovlagikmuhshrooms468.7131790.016363927.66998496
SELLtenpikmuhshrooms345.1368210.016378135.65269572
BUYletzteorderctime1221.7547530.0164256920.06816483
BUYtenpikctime347.3992270.016426115.70641792
BUYtenpikctime350.9062490.016426175.76404570
BUYtenpikctime354.4486870.016426235.82225566
BUYpjansenctime719.6390660.0164262911.82099999
BUYtenpikctime358.0268990.016426295.88105367
BUYsptleoctime1319.7045970.0164263521.67792961
BUYtenpikctime361.6412480.016426355.94044571
BUYsptleoctime1284.0125790.0164263521.09164003
BUYsptleoctime1294.8825350.0164263721.27021963
BUYletzteorderctime692.8067670.0164263911.38031415
BUYletzteorderctime1567.2787700.0164263925.74473231
BUYtenpikctime365.2920980.016426416.00043777
BUYtenpikctime368.9798170.016426476.06103589
BUYtenpikctime372.7047780.016426536.12224622
BUYtenpikctime376.4673580.016426596.18407494
BUYtenpikctime380.2679370.016426656.24652831
BUYtenpikctime384.1068980.016426716.30961262