SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01633064

$0.0007932

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01633064

$0.0007932

Bid

0.01633063

$0.0007932

Volume

16185.22490074

$786.1471254

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001369.3592960.016331
52.819800283234.402630.016331
44.322580002714.0798780.016331
157.851500009665.9951260.016331
102.757500006293.5077790.016328
9.790986006000.016318
0.9898534260.6646780.016317
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01633149841.81808813.94878801
0.01633125375414.39024375
0.0163319243.111436150.94611020
0.0163319000146.97603000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373110.5224491.80953653
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016417100016.41673000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYcursedelliectime153.0864680.016330642.50000000
SELLmmmmkkkk311ctime455.0954520.016330647.43199999
SELLovlagikletzteorder1368.4930570.0163292022.34639683
BUYtenpikovlagik61.1822550.016332340.99924939
BUYtenpikovlagik61.7998900.016332461.00934423
BUYtenpikovlagik62.4237640.016332581.01954112
BUYtenpikovlagik63.0539410.016332701.02984110
BUYtenpikovlagik63.6904850.016332821.04024523
BUYtenpikovlagik64.3332600.016332941.05075128
BUYtenpikovlagik64.9827260.016333061.06136676
BUYtenpikovlagik65.6387540.016333181.07208958
BUYtenpikovlagik66.3014100.016333301.08292082
BUYtenpikovlagik66.9707600.016333421.09386155
BUYtenpikovlagik67.6468730.016333541.10491291
BUYtenpikovlagik68.3298160.016333661.11607598
BUYoffgridlifeovlagik100.0000000.016333781.63337800
BUYtenpikovlagik69.0196600.016333781.12735194
BUYtenpikovlagik69.7164730.016333901.13874190
BUYsptleoovlagik972.5195180.0163339815.88511436
BUYsptleoovlagik703.4928430.0163340211.49086617
BUYletzteorderovlagik894.7581300.0163340214.61499719
BUYsptleoovlagik1610.8282060.0163340226.31130013
BUYletzteorderovlagik1179.7616800.0163340219.27025088
BUYtenpikovlagik70.4201090.016334021.15024347
BUYletzteorderovlagik1178.9282800.0163340619.25668526
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.7770350.0163340619.23788076
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.9426060.0163341019.24063232
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.2722620.0163341419.22972995
BUYletzteorderovlagik920.2761900.0163341415.03192013
BUYsptleoovlagik868.3665180.0163341414.18402028