SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01631671

$0.0007794

24h 11.38%

0.00166671

$0.0000796

Ask

0.01635489

$0.0007813

Bid

0.01631675

$0.0007794

Volume

16250.67104470

$776.2734299

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500011370.5241550.016317
44.322579992716.3869740.016317
157.851499999674.2116830.016317
7.43200000455.48370.016317
102.757500006297.696590.016317
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
3.23837116199.6235550.016222
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163551853.02565465
0.01637283401.1219711365.48153343
0.0163724192.51924968.64189563
0.0163729000147.35232000
0.01637225375415.45193375
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382110.5224491.81062297
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016437100016.43688000
0.016442100016.44205000
0.016442100016.44239000
0.016443100016.44273000
0.016457100016.45680000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltraletzteorder506.9272110.016316718.27138429
SELLzeltraletzteorder969.1967400.0163167115.81410214
SELLovlagikletzteorder1370.5266740.0163167222.36249999
SELLbluesnipercursedellie81.0115940.016316681.32184026
SELLbluesnipergenet8416.3110990.01631668137.32625498
SELLzeltragenet81.4852780.016316691.32957002
SELLzeltraletzteorder2634.9100200.0163166942.99300997
BUYovlagikmmmmkkkk31125375.0000000.01635187414.92870125
BUYovlagikctime6296.3961510.01635186102.95778837
BUYovlagikbluesniper9000.0000000.01635185147.16665000
BUYovlagikzeltra5443.3140810.0163518489.00820092
BUYovlagiksonntags4777.4457020.0163518378.11997995
BUYovlagikovlagik282.4552280.016351824.61865705
BUYletzteorderovlagik22972.5270430.01635182375.64262715
BUYgenetovlagik12521.9135300.01635182204.75607610
BUYtenpikovlagik199.9423830.016351823.26942186
BUYletzteorderovlagik673.0204810.0163518811.00515014
BUYletzteorderovlagik21129.3035840.01635188345.50383669
BUYgenetovlagik5051.6034240.0163518882.60321300
BUYgenetovlagik4686.4495190.0163520076.63282253
BUYletzteorderovlagik1088.7238660.0163520017.80281266
BUYtenpikovlagik201.9591300.016352003.30243569
BUYletzteorderovlagik921.4736170.0163520615.06799187
BUYletzteorderovlagik2188.9452710.0163520635.79376441
BUYletzteorderovlagik902.8500560.0163520614.76345829
BUYletzteorderovlagik996.8480900.0163521216.30057959
BUYletzteorderovlagik1020.4328910.0163521216.68624109
BUYletzteorderovlagik2884.5455490.0163521247.16843496
BUYletzteorderovlagik1003.9890670.0163521816.41740994
BUYtenpikovlagik203.9957190.016352183.33577472