SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667514

$0.0008374

24h -0.31%

-0.00005257

$-0.0000026

Ask

0.01667509

$0.0008374

Bid

0.01661634

$0.0008344

Volume

2287.08369692

$114.8518543

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362499991345.8138190.016616
1.0002522760.1969430.016616
7.43200001447.2711170.016616
0.2430770314.6801690.016558
2.069772501250.016558
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
25.000000001582.2754770.015800
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700
102.757499996587.0150080.015600

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166756488.41582108.19491776
0.0166754871.45427181.23198711
0.0166759150152.57725650
0.0166759000150.07608000
0.01667521545.796002359.27894929
0.0166783005.00325000
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698217.2724993.62800967
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.016747300050.24196000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYhivefellaovlagik568.5109990.016675149.48000050
SELLtenpiksptleo43.8170910.016663790.73015880
BUYtenpikovlagik574.1934010.016676099.57530083
BUYtenpikovlagik579.9927370.016676249.67209808
BUYtenpikovlagik585.8506990.016676399.76987474
BUYtenpikovlagik591.7678810.016676549.86864074
BUYtenpikovlagik597.7398140.016676699.96832158
BUYtenpikovlagik603.7749420.0166768410.06905810
BUYtenpikovlagik609.8732540.0166769910.17085016
BUYtenpikovlagik616.0332170.0166771410.27367220
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLbamendea0711593.0381170.01655799191.95740921
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165970216.59702000
SELLblurteda0729.2895130.016598230.48615407
SELLpjansena07125.0000000.016598242.07478000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0166435616.64356000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0166493016.64930000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0166493016.64930000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0166493316.64933000
SELLskysevena07358.7250750.016649335.97253215
SELLatradera07300.0000000.016649364.99480800
SELLmmmmkkkk311a07446.3100750.016652107.43200000
SELLbluesnipera07266.0723940.016652114.43066677
SELLzeltraa071538.6435300.0166521225.62167670
SELLovlagika071342.9212960.0166521322.36250000
BUYtenpikovlagik622.0318020.0166776210.37401002
BUYtenpikovlagik628.3125510.0166777710.47885221