SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01636108

$0.0008385

24h 0%

-0.00000002

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01641331

$0.0008412

Bid

0.01636148

$0.0008385

Volume

805.28207825

$41.2696596

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001366.7773330.016361
44.322579992708.9607470.016361
157.851500009647.7637080.016361
7.43200000454.2384690.016361
102.757500016281.7503260.016358
1.0186258662.2742330.016357
4.903854003000.016346
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700
9.15823869587.0665830.015600

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0164138025.071073131.71797929
0.0164134668.96904576.63328301
0.0164139150150.18196950
0.0164139000147.72006000
0.0164136277.111017103.02842011
0.01641319762.78893324.37376931
0.016419171.6132392.81778127
0.016428328153.90030081
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltraletzteorder855.6359950.0163610813.99912897
SELLsonntagsletzteorder39.9704710.016361090.65396047
SELLovlagikletzteorder1366.8090780.0163611022.36250001
BUYdswapovlagik18.8419080.016417690.30934060
BUYboobcatovlagik5420.4668300.0164192589.00000000
BUYboobcatovlagik6090.4121680.0164192599.99999999
BUYdrakernoiseovlagik19.0000000.016419570.31197183
SELLbluesniperdswap648.6272450.0163553510.60852561
SELLzeltradswap2709.9727550.0163553644.32258000
SELLbamendedswap1439.4000000.0163553723.54191958
SELLovlagikiyanpol1261.0000000.016355050.99765805
SELLtenpikshula1472.0000000.016354491.17752328
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap76.7629270.016354491.25541852
SELLsonntagscursedellie124.2307930.016348562.03099457
SELLblurtedcursedellie0.0525480.016348570.00085908
SELLblurtedletzteorder124.5609020.016348572.03639263
BUYdrakernoiseskyseven19.0000000.016428010.31213219
SELLzeltraletzteorder248.5582180.016347884.06339992
SELLovlagikletzteorder1367.9135350.0163478922.36250000
SELLctimeletzteorder1905.4685130.0163701931.19288160
SELLctimed4connect7.2016520.016370190.11789241
SELLctimegenet1672.1955520.0163701927.37415890
SELLctimesptleo809.7545570.0163701913.25583595
SELLctimegenet1882.4907430.0163701930.81673114
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet0.6594130.016372720.01079638
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet453.2663860.016372727.42120362
SELLbluesnipergenet9641.1227690.01637273157.85149999
SELLzeltragenet2707.0960630.0163727444.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet19.9577190.016372750.32676274
SELLovlagikletzteorder425.5829350.016372756.96796300