SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01611112

$0.0007502

24h -1.29%

-0.00021061

$-0.0000098

Ask

0.01630792

$0.0007594

Bid

0.01623000

$0.0007557

Volume

4388.98145684

$204.3654603

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
0.0324600020.016230
22.362499991378.1239270.016227
2.18828961134.8568420.016227
44.322579992731.4514610.016227
157.851500019727.8627750.016227
7.43200000458.0097160.016227
102.757500006332.6379750.016227
2.020001251250.016160
0.17776000110.016160
0.17765000110.016150
0.17754000110.016140
0.17743000110.016130
0.17732000110.016120
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016308165.8392962.70449397
0.0163086027.82216598.30130192
0.0163083028.59235149.39010234
0.0163089150149.21774250
0.0163089000146.77164000
0.01630850450822.73708650
0.01630825375413.81499250
0.016308100016.30800000
0.01632010.01632000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendekeychain.swap2418.6385430.0161111238.96697580
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap225.5219200.016233983.66111834
SELLblurtedkeychain.swap110.6336930.016233991.79602627
SELLskysevenkeychain.swap1000.0000000.0162909216.29092000
SELLskysevenkeychain.swap1000.0000000.0163155016.31550000
SELLatraderkeychain.swap600.0000000.016318319.79098600
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap3028.5923510.0163216749.43168492
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap549.1134930.016321688.96245472
SELLovlagiksptleo309.7939680.016321685.05635801
SELLovlagiksptleo511.2027240.016321688.34368728
SELLctimesptleo0.0153610.016321690.00025072
BUYdswapctime0.0039640.016321700.00006470
SELLctimegenet3148.5600320.0163216951.38982079
SELLctimegenet3147.1880970.0163216951.36742849
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet455.3450040.016321697.43200000
SELLbluesniperctime9516.9006930.01632170155.33199804
SELLbluesnipercursedellie154.3651680.016321702.51950196
SELLctimecursedellie0.0005870.016321710.00000958
SELLctimegenet1734.7355820.0163217128.31385110
SELLctimecursedellie154.0048360.016321712.51362227
SELLctimegenet4407.0147710.0163217171.93001706
SELLzeltragenet362.9905940.016321715.92462721
SELLzeltrasptleo1194.3470390.0163217119.49378601
SELLmmmmkkkk311ctime455.3441670.016321727.43200000
SELLzeltragenet1158.2221950.0163217118.90416678
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet455.3441670.016321727.43200000
BUYletzteorderctime596.1165590.016321749.72965949
BUYletzteorderctime573.9321500.016321749.36757133
BUYletzteorderctime723.0470250.0163217411.80138555
BUYletzteorderctime798.2787690.0163217413.02929852