SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680983

$0.0008882

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01680948

$0.0008882

Bid

0.01680239

$0.0008878

Volume

4890.75120817

$258.4155560

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362499991330.9118520.016802
27.370487311628.9649030.016802
157.851500009394.597310.016802
7.43200000442.3188170.016802
102.757500006116.5032940.016800
5.039991003000.016800
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
33.5575800020000.016779
67.1045200040000.016776
16.7747000010000.016775

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01680912853.085975216.05369164
0.0168095648.79556994.95337263
0.0168109150153.80692500
0.0168109000151.28559000
0.01681022346.804666375.63905997
0.016815100016.81548000
0.016838200033.67604000
0.016846173.450822.92194384
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
0.016893100016.89260000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYgenetovlagik1568.9430400.0168098326.37366578
BUYletzteorderovlagik1267.4013870.0168098321.30480186
BUYletzteorderovlagik1107.4744180.0168098318.61645670
SELLbluesnipersptleo754.7980430.0168009712.68133928
SELLovlagikletzteorder1330.6569990.0168007822.35607550
SELLovlagikletzteorder1021.1928470.0168007417.15679551
BUYletzteorderovlagik3619.5837470.0168124860.85417935
BUYbluesniperatrader300.0000000.016800005.04000000
BUYbluesniperbemybaby3766.3195910.0168000063.27416913
BUYcursedelliebemybaby12.7055390.016800000.21345306
BUYcursedelliebemybaby12.6812520.016800000.21304503
BUYcursedelliebemybaby14.0895940.016800000.23670518
BUYcursedelliebemybaby10.8006690.016800000.18145124
BUYcursedelliebemybaby15.0028280.016800000.25204751
BUYcursedelliebemybaby18.5225560.016800000.31117894
BUYzeltrabemybaby2638.2488100.0168000044.32258001
BUYbluesniperbemybaby9395.9226190.01680000157.85150000
BUYmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3809520.016800007.43199999
BUYovlagikbemybaby1331.1011900.0168000022.36249999
BUYcursedelliebemybaby33.5916330.016800000.56433943
BUYcursedelliebemybaby46.6846480.016800000.78430209
BUYcursedelliebemybaby43.1114940.016800000.72427310
BUYzeltrabemybaby2638.2488100.0168000044.32258001
BUYbluesniperbemybaby9395.9226190.01680000157.85150000
BUYmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3809520.016800007.43199999
BUYovlagikbemybaby1331.1011900.0168000022.36249999
BUYcursedelliebemybaby11.2082000.016800000.18829776
BUYcursedelliebemybaby15.6087030.016800000.26222621
BUYcursedelliebemybaby29.6765610.016800000.49856622
BUYcursedelliebemybaby41.2231380.016800000.69254872