SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01642635

$0.0007959

24h -1.5%

-0.00025093

$-0.0000122

Ask

0.01642635

$0.0007959

Bid

0.01636188

$0.0007928

Volume

3243.51050785

$157.1581390

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.045235001250.016362
2.03725171124.5121560.016362
22.362500001366.745590.016362
75.999999994644.9515180.016362
44.322580002708.8994880.016362
157.851499999647.5455370.016362
7.43200000454.2281970.016362
102.757500016280.3489850.016362
4.903854003000.016346
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0164266295.991603103.42016167
0.01642623012.630426378.01375192
0.016428330054.21243300
0.016680109.3065141.82325451
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
0.016768200033.53542000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpikctime361.6412480.016426355.94044571
BUYsptleoctime1284.0125790.0164263521.09164003
BUYsptleoctime1294.8825350.0164263721.27021963
BUYletzteorderctime692.8067670.0164263911.38031415
BUYletzteorderctime1567.2787700.0164263925.74473231
BUYtenpikctime365.2920980.016426416.00043777
BUYtenpikctime368.9798170.016426476.06103589
BUYtenpikctime372.7047780.016426536.12224622
BUYtenpikctime376.4673580.016426596.18407494
BUYtenpikctime380.2679370.016426656.24652831
BUYtenpikctime384.1068980.016426716.30961262
BUYletzteorderctime1029.2889540.0164267316.90785174
BUYboobcatctime5842.8243750.0164267595.97861530
BUYboobcatbluesniper244.8072280.016426744.02138468
BUYtenpikbluesniper387.9846290.016426776.37333426
BUYtenpikbluesniper391.9015290.016426866.43771155
BUYtenpikbluesniper395.8579950.016426956.50273949
BUYsptleobluesniper425.8214650.016427046.99498624
BUYtenpikbluesniper399.8544250.016427046.56842463
BUYsptleobluesniper1008.7560910.0164270716.57090692
BUYsptleoblurted218.6130280.016427063.59116933
BUYtenpikbluesniper403.8912240.016427136.63477364
BUYboobcatbluesniper6087.4572810.01642722100.00000000
BUYtenpikbluesniper407.9687990.016427226.70179321
BUYboobcatctime4055.6568980.0164272566.62328978
BUYboobcatbluesniper2031.7905020.0164272433.37671021
BUYletzteorderbluesniper880.7596290.0164272414.46844981
BUYboobcatbluesniper6087.4498690.0164272499.99999999
BUYsptleobluesniper449.8470190.016427277.38975844
BUYsptleobluesniper449.7641080.016427307.38840993