SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01672771

$0.0008541

24h -0.45%

-0.00007534

$-0.0000038

Ask

0.01673147

$0.0008543

Bid

0.01672771

$0.0008541

Volume

4613.59568089

$235.5729636

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
32.600990171948.9212910.016728
22.362500001337.5780940.016719
75.999999994545.8243010.016719
7.43200000444.5340320.016719
102.757499996146.6363750.016718
50.816406303039.6823420.016718
16.7153800010000.016715
16.7090100010000.016709
16.6982200010000.016698
0.9723081258.2454110.016693
16.6932900010000.016693
16.6924500010000.016692
16.6864900010000.016686
33.3568200020000.016678
16.6686100010000.016669

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0167319150153.09295050
0.0167319000150.58332000
0.0167316723.208927112.48930293
0.016733200033.46550000
0.0167332900.00000148.52506202
0.016744300050.23206000
0.016760101307.6073891697.91549984
0.016770173.450822.90879107
0.016770100016.77013000
0.016777100016.77696000
0.016782100016.78192000
0.016799100016.79917000
0.016801300050.40441000
0.016803203041.2655543411.70441552
0.016808300050.42265000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLskysevensptleo51.0787090.016727710.85442983
BUYsptleozeltra13.2478500.016732340.22166753
SELLskysevensptleo6.6696670.016717670.11150129
BUYgenetzeltra1372.5000000.0167324922.96534253
BUYgenetsonntags3838.6864840.0167324864.23074482
BUYgenetovlagik181.2325070.016732473.03246749
BUYletzteorderovlagik6454.1831020.01673247107.99442513
BUYletzteorderovlagik3841.5564040.0167324764.27872728
SELLskysevensptleo47.3264080.016717670.79118727
SELLskysevensptleo206.3215830.016717673.44921614
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo77.9368820.016717901.30294100
SELLovlagiksptleo873.6959400.0167179114.60637009
SELLovlagiksptleo463.9413600.016717917.75612990
SELLatradersptleo300.0000000.016723725.01711600
SELLskysevensptleo131.6535200.016723722.20173661
SELLskysevenletzteorder728.4189750.0167237212.18187498
SELLskysevensptleo139.9275050.016723722.34010841
SELLskysevensptleo1000.0000000.0167237216.72372000
SELLskysevensptleo0.1386970.016723720.00231953
SELLskysevenletzteorder399.2707660.016723726.67729249
SELLskysevensptleo58.6655630.016723720.98110645
SELLskysevensptleo541.9249740.016723729.06300153
SELLskysevensptleo1000.0000000.0167264016.72640000
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo0.1282660.016726610.00214546
SELLmmmmkkkk311letzteorder310.8974700.016726615.20026073
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet133.2962160.016726612.22959382
SELLovlagikgenet1336.9407570.0167266222.36250000
SELLatradergenet300.0000000.016731375.01941100
SELLskysevengenet0.0112390.016731370.00018804
SELLskysevenletzteorder214.8380140.016731373.59453430