SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01677779

$0.0009110

24h 0.38%

0.00006336

$0.0000034

Ask

0.01677779

$0.0009110

Bid

0.01674485

$0.0009092

Volume

5300.52188535

$287.8029669

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
16.7448500010000.016745
22.362500011336.549220.016732
76.000000004542.327620.016732
44.322580012649.0499960.016732
157.851500009434.3958610.016731
7.43200000444.1926240.016731
102.757500016141.5997120.016731
33.4627400020000.016731
2.084883751250.016679
5.003718003000.016679
33.3568200020000.016678
13.43280447806.4098580.016658
16.6435600010000.016644
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016778944.28491415.84301399
0.016785100016.78482000
0.016786100016.78617000
0.016788100016.78783000
0.016792200033.58310000
0.016797231.3638013.88612753
0.016797100016.79662000
0.016803100016.80333000
0.016812100016.81221000
0.016815200033.63048000
0.016815100016.81536000
0.016822300050.46645000
0.016829100016.82878000
0.0168665652.48062495.33292941
0.016878200033.75692000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoskyseven55.7150860.016777790.93477601
BUYsptleoskyseven1000.0000000.0167777916.77779000
BUYsptleoskyseven78.3626340.016768561.31402853
BUYsptleoskyseven161.7061500.016768562.71157928
BUYsptleoskyseven759.9312160.0167685612.74295219
BUYsptleoskyseven681.0260780.0167685611.41982665
BUYsptleoskyseven318.9739220.016768565.34873335
BUYsptleoskyseven193.5422980.016763653.24447534
BUYsptleoskyseven424.5428120.016763657.11688711
BUYsptleoskyseven381.9148900.016763656.40228755
BUYsptleoctime2914.6854210.0167636448.86073711
BUYsptleoskyseven927.0528170.0167626615.53987117
BUYsptleoskyseven72.9471830.016762661.22278883
BUYsptleoskyseven500.0000000.016762668.38133000
BUYgenetskyseven500.0000000.016762668.38133000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167626616.76266000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167626616.76266000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167620116.76201000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167620116.76201000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167577216.75772000
BUYgenetskyseven135.1177310.016748142.26297068
BUYletzteorderskyseven482.9353990.016748148.08826967
BUYsptleoskyseven381.9468700.016748146.39689965
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167350916.73509000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167269916.72699000
BUYgenetskyseven1000.0000000.0167269916.72699000
BUYgenetskyseven8.1492820.016726990.13631296
BUYsptleoskyseven991.8507180.0167269916.59067704
BUYsptleoskyseven72.1068930.016726991.20613128
BUYsptleoskyseven923.0506170.0167269915.43985844