SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01640352

$0.0008065

24h 0.35%

0.00005788

$0.0000028

Ask

0.01639903

$0.0008063

Bid

0.01633099

$0.0008029

Volume

3013.63665344

$148.1702679

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
3.74227889229.1519920.016331
22.362499991369.3299480.016331
157.851500019665.776130.016331
7.43200000455.0865350.016331
2.041235001250.016330
102.757499996292.60980.016330
9.796992006000.016328
11.42957202700.0000010.016328
16.3218200010000.016322
10.45121253640.3980260.016320
16.2926700010000.016293
16.2557400010000.016256
16.2557200010000.016256
3.006250001850.016250
9.51047864587.0665830.016200

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163997.3555830.12062443
0.0163998640.747547141.69996465
0.0163995041.97072482.68353000
0.0163999150150.05139900
0.0163999000147.59163000
0.0163991361.67637622.33023982
0.01639925000.726605409.98916566
0.016400157.3207992.58006110
0.0164036009.84199800
0.0164049.5751250.15706690
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYcursedellieovlagik74.7620070.016403521.22636008
BUYcursedellieblurted14.7111650.016403510.24131474
BUYcursedellieovlagik275.3902960.016403524.51737023
BUYcursedellieblurted29.4223300.016403510.48262948
BUYletzteorderovlagik1367.3576670.0164035222.42947884
BUYletzteorderovlagik595.4861050.016403589.76810396
BUYletzteorderblurted58.8446610.016403570.96526252
BUYletzteorderskyseven990.4248750.0164036416.24657310
BUYletzteorderblurted117.6893210.016403631.93053208
SELLbluesniperletzteorder3319.9671190.0163279854.20835672
SELLovlagikletzteorder327.2701110.016327995.34366310
SELLblurtedletzteorder7.3888340.016328000.12064488
BUYletzteorderovlagik1133.7112380.0164225618.61844083
BUYletzteorderblurted227.9898090.016422553.74417404
SELLovlagikletzteorder1042.3105910.0163279917.01883691
SELLblurtedletzteorder14.7629940.016344230.24128977
SELLskysevengenet299.9999990.016327964.89838798
SELLpjansengenet125.0000000.016327972.04099625
SELLskysevengenet1000.0000000.0163283916.32839000
SELLsmartpraanigenet184.1105470.016337993.00799628
SELLsmartpraanigenet157.3207990.016340002.57062186
SELLsmartpraanigenet186.7794640.016342003.05235000
SELLskysevengenet290.1009070.016344174.74145854
SELLatradergenet300.0000000.016344224.90326600
SELLctimegenet0.0339950.016344620.00055564
SELLctimeletzteorder3143.7935850.0163446251.38411151
SELLctimegenet3143.1035330.0163446251.37283287
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet454.3048320.016359067.43200000
SELLbluesnipergenet9649.1732110.01635907157.85150000
SELLovlagikgenet1366.9778500.0163590822.36250001