Select an option

Last

0.01641925

$0.0008267

24h 0.3%

0.00004879

$0.0000025

Ask

0.01641787

$0.0008266

Bid

0.01635813

$0.0008236

Volume

1093.69066949

$55.0674346

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001367.0572370.016358
0.8041177149.1570980.016358
44.322580002709.5171750.016358
157.851500009649.7453860.016358
7.43200000454.3317710.016358
102.757500006282.042190.016357
1.0186258662.2742330.016357
4.903854003000.016346
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0164186677.103903109.62382386
0.0164184628.99857475.99834311
0.0164189150150.22369350
0.0164189000147.76110000
0.0164186277.111017103.05704374
0.01641819762.78893324.46388763
0.016419171.6132392.81778127
0.016428328153.90030081
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYboobcatovlagik5420.4668300.0164192589.00000000
BUYboobcatovlagik6090.4121680.0164192599.99999999
BUYdrakernoiseovlagik19.0000000.016419570.31197183
SELLbluesniperdswap648.6272450.0163553510.60852561
SELLzeltradswap2709.9727550.0163553644.32258000
SELLbamendedswap1439.4000000.0163553723.54191958
SELLovlagikiyanpol1261.0000000.016355050.99765805
SELLtenpikshula1472.0000000.016354491.17752328
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap76.7629270.016354491.25541852
SELLsonntagscursedellie124.2307930.016348562.03099457
SELLblurtedcursedellie0.0525480.016348570.00085908
SELLblurtedletzteorder124.5609020.016348572.03639263
BUYdrakernoiseskyseven19.0000000.016428010.31213219
SELLzeltraletzteorder248.5582180.016347884.06339992
SELLovlagikletzteorder1367.9135350.0163478922.36250000
SELLctimeletzteorder1905.4685130.0163701931.19288160
SELLctimed4connect7.2016520.016370190.11789241
SELLctimegenet1672.1955520.0163701927.37415890
SELLctimesptleo809.7545570.0163701913.25583595
SELLctimegenet1882.4907430.0163701930.81673114
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet0.6594130.016372720.01079638
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet453.2663860.016372727.42120362
SELLbluesnipergenet9641.1227690.01637273157.85149999
SELLzeltragenet2707.0960630.0163727444.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet19.9577190.016372750.32676274
SELLovlagikletzteorder425.5829350.016372756.96796300
SELLovlagiksptleo920.2958730.0163727515.06777425
SELLovlagiksptleo521.7226960.016372598.54195180
SELLovlagikletzteorder1011.6648410.0163725516.56353319
SELLovlagikletzteorder751.3763380.0163725112.30191661