SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01632455

$0.0007935

24h -0.04%

-0.00000609

$-0.0000003

Ask

0.01632842

$0.0007936

Bid

0.01632474

$0.0007935

Volume

1078.70170882

$52.4301887

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500011369.8533640.016325
34.286025822100.2507130.016325
44.322580002715.0591250.016325
157.851500009669.4826430.016325
7.43200000455.2610460.016325
102.757500006296.9787740.016319
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
0.9898534160.8604990.016264
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163283045.98944749.73619501
0.0163281111.31691518.14606045
0.0163289150149.40522600
0.0163289000146.95605000
0.01632850450823.77080700
0.01632825375414.33492625
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359110.5224491.80804116
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder948.3194540.0163245515.48088834
BUYletzteorderovlagik581.6785320.016329629.49858939
SELLsonntagsfun.video1111.3169150.0163237818.14089283
SELLovlagikfun.video1369.9330850.0163237922.36249999
BUYletzteorderzeltra691.2973360.0163296811.28866428
BUYletzteorderovlagik1690.7582990.0163296727.60952507
BUYletzteorderzeltra7793.0663390.01632982127.25937056
BUYletzteordersonntags887.9037930.0163298114.49930024
SELLbluesniperletzteorder415.3000290.016323666.77921647
SELLzeltraletzteorder2715.2337680.0163236744.32258000
SELLovlagikletzteorder1369.9423170.0163236822.36250000
BUYletzteordersonntags962.8877550.0163299115.72387038
BUYsptleosonntags972.1116750.0163299115.87449616
BUYletzteordersonntags411.4994070.016329916.71974828
BUYletzteorderovlagik552.3180480.016329909.01929849
BUYletzteorderovlagik782.0502130.0163299612.77084870
BUYsptleoovlagik1551.3805800.0163299625.33398282
BUYletzteorderovlagik1698.8678440.0163299627.74244394
BUYletzteorderovlagik893.8346380.0163299614.59628389
BUYsptleoovlagik727.7622000.0163300211.88437128
BUYsptleoovlagik727.5013060.0163300211.88011088
BUYletzteorderovlagik564.3788340.016330089.21635151
BUYletzteorderovlagik546.4380720.016330088.92337743
BUYletzteorderovlagik1671.3406910.0163300827.29312719
BUYletzteorderovlagik742.4329650.0163300812.12398971
BUYletzteorderovlagik994.4474410.0163302016.23952560
SELLbluesniperctime7914.8446240.01633060129.25416162
BUYletzteorderctime1673.1894050.0163306227.32422036
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap1751.1505020.0163306028.59733839
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap2070.7784220.0163306133.81707481