SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01675426

$0.0008476

24h -0.29%

-0.00004879

$-0.0000025

Ask

0.01676000

$0.0008479

Bid

0.01675430

$0.0008476

Volume

3864.55643140

$195.5164119

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
70.551062334210.9227080.016754
7.43200000443.5878810.016754
38.504809732298.2128540.016754
5.026269003000.016754
50.2621200030000.016754
83.7630000050000.016753
16.7483400010000.016748
33.4958000020000.016748
16.7347700010000.016735
16.7316200010000.016732
33.4627400020000.016731
16.7264000010000.016726
0.9723081158.1394290.016724
50.1711600030000.016724
50.1530100030000.016718

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016760106905.5844111791.73759473
0.01678018117.120717304.01072077
0.0167803838.68648464.41434919
0.0167809150153.53992800
0.0167809000151.02297000
0.01678020711.861258347.55207394
0.0167804424.86662374.25081064
0.016782100016.78192000
0.016799173.450822.91382808
0.016799100016.79917000
0.016801300050.40441000
0.016803203041.2655543411.70441552
0.016808300050.42265000
0.016832200033.66370000
0.016832100016.83229000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesnipersptleo70.1917000.016754261.17600999
SELLsonntagssptleo46.3406190.016754270.77640324
SELLctimesptleo1257.1224490.0167542421.06213122
SELLctimeletzteorder658.5944750.0167542411.03424990
SELLctimeskyseven1000.0000000.0167542416.75424000
SELLctimegenet919.2938120.0167542415.40206916
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet443.5632600.016755227.43200001
SELLbluesnipergenet2874.6189310.0167552348.16490135
SELLbluesniperletzteorder6546.4096080.01675523109.68659866
BUYgenetbemybaby3830.6510610.0167600064.20171178
BUYletzteorderbemybaby3181.7796620.0167600053.32662714
BUYsptleobemybaby43.4415390.016760000.72808019
BUYletzteorderbemybaby1988.0968860.0167600033.32050381
BUYcursedelliebemybaby29.8329360.016760000.50000001
BUYletzteorderbemybaby1457.9658830.0167600024.43550820
BUYletzteorderbemybaby2054.1936590.0167600034.42828572
BUYletzteorderbemybaby769.0788640.0167600012.88976176
BUYsptleobemybaby41.1719220.016760000.69004141
BUYgenetbemybaby1202.1488330.0167600020.14801444
BUYletzteorderbemybaby1257.3649160.0167600021.07343599
BUYletzteorderbemybaby1339.9580700.0167600022.45769725
BUYcursedelliebemybaby149.1646780.016760002.50000000
BUYsptleobemybaby41.8040220.016760000.70063541
BUYsptleobemybaby36.6030450.016760000.61346703
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167619416.76194000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167687616.76876000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167747016.77470000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167761316.77613000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167761316.77613000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167761316.77613000