SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01633175

$0.0007781

24h 11.48%

0.00168175

$0.0000801

Ask

0.01633171

$0.0007781

Bid

0.01632018

$0.0007776

Volume

14804.53270818

$705.3678827

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500011370.2361130.016320
44.322580002715.8160730.016320
157.851500009672.1784590.016320
7.43199999455.3879710.016320
102.757499996297.85870.016316
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511
3.56034186229.6994750.015500

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01633244102.126204720.26313555
0.0163326978.70916113.97432396
0.0163329000146.98557000
0.01633225375414.41790250
0.016334100016.33443000
0.016334100016.33449000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359110.5224491.80804116
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016420100016.41994000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderovlagik936.1581570.0163317515.28910098
BUYletzteorderovlagik1235.9807990.0163317520.18572941
BUYletzteorderovlagik3218.7468070.0163317552.56776817
BUYtenpikovlagik179.2454640.016331752.92739211
BUYletzteorderovlagik994.4824740.0163317916.24167892
BUYletzteorderovlagik1184.6381390.0163317919.34726131
BUYletzteorderovlagik2568.4666200.0163317941.94765746
BUYletzteorderovlagik944.0248440.0163318315.41765327
BUYletzteorderovlagik3026.9942650.0163318749.43647683
BUYgenetovlagik3094.7527290.0163318750.54309925
BUYletzteorderovlagik1178.3329780.0163318719.24438101
BUYletzteorderovlagik2321.9364380.0163318737.92156405
BUYtenpikovlagik181.0538920.016331872.95694863
BUYletzteorderovlagik1293.5864320.0163319121.12673718
BUYletzteorderovlagik3565.8353200.0163319158.23690152
BUYletzteorderovlagik1242.5694190.0163319120.29353192
BUYletzteorderovlagik2553.7102720.0163319141.70696633
BUYletzteorderovlagik1172.4266830.0163319519.14801397
BUYletzteorderovlagik2456.1295960.0163319540.11338576
BUYgenetovlagik3669.4608950.0163319959.92959864
BUYtenpikovlagik182.8803410.016331992.98679990
BUYgenetovlagik5378.6010990.0163320387.84347451
BUYletzteorderovlagik1305.3748440.0163320321.31942111
BUYgenetovlagik3839.9360010.0163320762.71410356
BUYletzteorderovlagik3058.6048550.0163321149.95347094
BUYletzteorderovlagik1017.1154010.0163321116.61164061
BUYgenetovlagik4126.7352580.0163321167.39829417
BUYletzteorderovlagik2277.7343000.0163321137.20020714
BUYtenpikovlagik184.7254420.016332113.01695624
BUYgenetovlagik4339.2427540.0163321570.86916354