SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01654969

$0.0008062

24h 0%

-0.00000027

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01654957

$0.0008062

Bid

0.01648484

$0.0008031

Volume

2538.44043951

$123.6601260

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362499991356.5494110.016485
5.84127835354.342650.016485
44.322580002688.6905650.016485
157.851500009575.5729060.016485
7.43200000450.8395610.016485
102.757500016233.9990540.016483
9.889830006000.016483
16.4793400010000.016479
4.31780257262.598050.016443
3.86288378236.5716460.016329
11.42957202700.0000010.016328
16.3218200010000.016322
16.2926700010000.016293
16.2557400010000.016256
16.2557200010000.016256

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016550448.669857.42529309
0.0165504610.42514276.30059972
0.0165502030.62585633.60602536
0.0165509000148.94640000
0.01655021103.911277349.26698813
0.016550125000.7266052068.75952530
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016562100016.56194000
0.016626100016.62559000
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderovlagik907.9165930.0165496915.02573816
SELLzeltracursedellie149.0282230.016484372.45663637
SELLzeltragenet1881.5976330.0164843731.01695157
SELLsonntagsgenet4610.4251420.0164843876.00000000
SELLovlagikgenet1356.5864430.0164843922.36250000
SELLtenpikgenet264.3750740.016497084.36141675
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2175.7252290.0165499636.00816551
BUYletzteorderbluesniper699.1030650.0165499611.57012776
BUYcursedelliebluesniper60.4231070.016549961.00000000
BUYtenpikbluesniper266.0962900.016549964.40388296
BUYtenpikbluesniper34.4783450.016549920.57061385
BUYtenpikovlagik234.3048090.016549913.87772350
BUYcursedellieovlagik11.4985140.016549950.19029983
BUYcursedellieovlagik11.4347160.016549950.18924398
BUYcursedellieovlagik10.1084280.016549950.16729398
BUYcursedellieovlagik22.9956100.016549950.38057620
BUYcursedelliebluesniper45.9911920.016549960.76115239
BUYcursedelliebluesniper9.9326230.016549960.16438451
BUYcursedelliebluesniper71.6478690.016549961.18576937
BUYletzteorderbluesniper245.4915380.016549964.06287513
SELLovlagikletzteorder290.3420770.016482864.78566781
BUYtenpikbluesniper271.4592290.016549964.49263938
BUYcursedelliebluesniper20.2161340.016549960.33457621
BUYcursedelliebluesniper10.4153600.016549960.17237379
BUYtenpikbluesniper274.1990330.016549964.53798303
BUYtenpikbluesniper276.9673270.016549964.58379818
BUYcursedelliebluesniper151.0577670.016549962.50000000
BUYtenpikbluesniper279.7635690.016549964.63007588
BUYtenpikbluesniper282.5880410.016549964.67682078
BUYcursedelliebluesniper7.3863320.016549960.12224350