SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01631865

$0.0007878

24h -0.04%

-0.00000714

$-0.0000003

Ask

0.01632582

$0.0007881

Bid

0.01631865

$0.0007878

Volume

1874.15812486

$90.4729219

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
0.003448870.2113450.016319
0.5818131935.6532890.016319
44.322579992716.0723660.016319
157.851500019673.091230.016319
7.43200001455.4309470.016319
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
16.2909200010000.016291
2.013893751250.016111
1.79602627111.4772930.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163268691.623947141.89788807
0.0163262999.58191148.97066435
0.0163269150149.38143600
0.0163269000146.93265000
0.01632650450823.63963700
0.01632625375414.26895125
0.016335100016.33452000
0.016355110.5224491.80758139
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder369.8834470.016318656.03599851
SELLovlagikletzteorder1000.2697910.0163186516.32305262
SELLbluesniperletzteorder544.5637230.016318608.88651757
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.1182310.016318610.00192937
SELLzeltraletzteorder2242.5766510.0163186136.59573376
SELLzeltrasptleo473.3808130.016318617.72491687
SELLovlagiksptleo1370.3671020.0163186222.36250000
SELLsonntagssptleo472.0117140.016318537.70253732
SELLovlagiksptleo1370.3738200.0163185422.36250000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder980.4944170.0163183516.00005107
SELLsonntagssptleo435.7588650.016318357.11086567
SELLovlagiksptleo584.4549050.016318369.53734554
SELLovlagikletzteorder785.9340310.0163183612.82515445
SELLbluesniperctime8603.6954320.01632628140.46634066
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1021.0461910.0163262816.66988601
SELLbluesniperletzteorder43.8111640.016326280.71527333
SELLctimeletzteorder974.5769160.0163262915.91122536
SELLctimeletzteorder1021.4807560.0163262916.67699105
SELLctimeletzteorder1021.0020370.0163262916.66917535
SELLctimeletzteorder1020.9249540.0163262916.66791687
SELLctimeletzteorder2047.2425570.0163262933.42387569
SELLctimeletzteorder208.7624130.016326293.40831570
SELLzeltraletzteorder812.2035780.0163262913.26027115
SELLzeltraletzteorder767.0106810.0163262912.52243881
BUYmmmmkkkk311ctime455.2164300.016326307.43200000
SELLzeltraflodner124.0625000.016326292.02548035
SELLzeltramarianomariano1011.5212750.0163262916.51438968
SELLctimemarianomariano397.8287250.016326306.49507111
BUYtenpikctime296.9059280.016326314.84737822
BUYtenpikctime299.9031910.016326314.89631247