SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01634445

$0.0008196

24h -0.62%

-0.00010194

$-0.0000051

Ask

0.01643355

$0.0008241

Bid

0.01634446

$0.0008196

Volume

1450.78038567

$72.7489472

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
1.76367058107.9063230.016344
145.628767798909.9827640.016344
7.43200001454.7112050.016344
102.757499996287.0657420.016344
4.903266003000.016344
4.74145854290.1009070.016344
16.3283900010000.016328
21.822803451336.5296980.016328
2.031251251250.016250
3.006250001850.016250
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
3.052350001890.016150
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
3.00799812187.414330.016050
9.39306533587.0665830.016000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016434126.9610752.08642117
0.01643418639.931428306.32043152
0.0164344859.38761179.85708646
0.0164349150150.36725700
0.0164349000147.90231000
0.016434907.37154414.91138101
0.01643418713.795492307.53521674
0.0164343004.93017300
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperletzteorder747.8215670.0163444512.22273221
SELLskysevenkeychain.swap709.8990930.0163441711.60271146
SELLatraderkeychain.swap300.0000000.016346184.90385400
SELLblurtedkeychain.swap215.7898040.016346193.52734114
SELLskysevenkeychain.swap1000.0000000.0163782316.37823000
SELLctimekeychain.swap6273.9836430.01637835102.75750000
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap453.5568080.016386047.43200000
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap9633.2856300.01638605157.85150000
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap191.7522900.016386063.14206453
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap89.1577320.016386071.46094484
SELLsonntagssptleo25.0052500.016385970.40973528
SELLbluesnipersptleo880.0764470.0163857514.42071264
SELLbluesnipersptleo1412.6608640.0163857323.14747950
SELLzeltrasptleo61.0628940.016385741.00056070
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1724.9191160.0163857128.26402441
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1211.3476720.0163857119.84879166
SELLbluesnipersptleo217.6148350.016385693.56576923
SELLzeltrasptleo1228.3204560.0163857020.12689050
SELLzeltraletzteorder774.0899210.0163856112.68393555
SELLbluesnipergenet2889.5096880.0163855847.34629215
SELLzeltragenet1799.4252000.0163855929.48464356
SELLzeltraletzteorder905.5478890.0163855914.83793643
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1263.4262160.0163855020.70187026
SELLbluesnipersptleo1193.7402250.0163855019.56003046
SELLbluesnipergenet1445.0411390.0163855023.67772158
SELLzeltragenet280.0863800.016385514.58935818
SELLzeltraletzteorder2424.8999160.0163855139.73322182
SELLsonntagsletzteorder3.8399610.016385520.06291976
SELLsonntagssptleo65.0795030.016385481.06635889
SELLzeltrasptleo1262.0798730.0163852420.67948162