SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01626474

$0.0007467

24h 0%

-0.00000024

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01626474

$0.0007467

Bid

0.01622611

$0.0007450

Volume

4223.91249237

$193.9270032

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
102.757499996332.8487230.016226
22.362500001378.1918740.016226
76.000000004683.8522960.016226
44.322580002731.5861320.016226
157.851500009728.3423950.016226
7.43200001458.0322980.016226
3.57032075220.3900340.016200
3.18729881196.746840.016200
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080
16.0776500010000.016078
0.78100000500.015620

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0162651257.46650720.45236580
0.0162659000146.38275000
0.01626550450820.55714200
0.01626525375412.71853875
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.016352500081.76195000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016356100016.35628000
0.016358200032.71618000
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderovlagik949.1495400.0162647415.43767049
BUYletzteorderovlagik931.3079000.0162647415.14748085
BUYtenpikbluesniper62.8272660.016264811.02187354
BUYtenpikbluesniper63.4616510.016264901.03219741
BUYsptleobluesniper40.0797610.016264930.65189451
BUYsptleoovlagik833.8462310.0162649213.56244224
BUYsptleobluesniper1078.9006480.0162649617.54827588
BUYletzteorderbluesniper565.2195940.016264969.19327409
BUYletzteorderovlagik75.7631020.016264951.23228307
BUYsptleoovlagik1141.3821300.0162649518.56452328
BUYletzteorderbluesniper972.9728790.0162649915.82539415
BUYletzteorderbluesniper278.3066970.016264994.52665564
BUYtenpikbluesniper64.1024450.016264991.04262563
BUYcursedellieovlagik207.3536820.016264983.37260349
BUYletzteorderovlagik1332.0536190.0162649821.66582547
BUYtenpikovlagik64.7497140.016265101.05316057
BUYsptleobluesniper428.0635360.016265186.96253046
BUYtenpikbluesniper65.4035240.016265211.06380205
BUYsptleobluesniper789.2608920.0162652412.83751783
BUYletzteorderbluesniper730.6014010.0162652411.88340713
BUYletzteorderzeltra179.1632540.016265262.91413691
BUYletzteorderovlagik319.9496450.016265255.20406096
BUYtenpikovlagik66.0639380.016265301.07454977
BUYtenpikovlagik66.7310280.016265451.08541020
BUYpsychkrhozovlagik1243.1899940.0162655520.22116901
BUYtenpikovlagik67.4048600.016265601.09638049
BUYtenpikovlagik68.0855020.016265751.10746175
BUYtenpikovlagik68.7730240.016265901.11865513
BUYcursedellieovlagik153.6957680.016265902.49999999
BUYtenpikovlagik69.4674950.016266051.12996175