SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01627551

$0.0007692

24h -0.02%

-0.00000334

$-0.0000002

Ask

0.01627546

$0.0007691

Bid

0.01621998

$0.0007665

Volume

4134.97273331

$195.4113684

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.027497501250.016220
22.362500001378.7016870.016220
76.000000004685.5849210.016220
44.322580002732.5965860.016220
157.851500009731.9410550.016220
7.43200000458.2017310.016220
102.757500006336.2655820.016217
3.57032076220.1621260.016217
3.18729881196.746840.016200
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0162755244.01002285.34867535
0.0162759150148.92055050
0.0162759000146.47932000
0.01627550450821.09847050
0.01627625375412.99081250
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpikovlagik107.9860060.016275511.75752732
BUYletzteorderovlagik1169.5190780.0162756119.03463640
BUYtenpikovlagik109.0762230.016275661.77528752
BUYsptleoovlagik39.1811280.016275660.63769872
BUYgenetovlagik4013.7976660.0162757165.32740681
BUYletzteorderovlagik1115.9151550.0162757118.16231145
BUYletzteorderovlagik857.4677980.0162757613.95594009
BUYletzteorderovlagik858.4513320.0162757613.97194785
BUYsptleoovlagik797.5696240.0162758112.98109166
BUYgenetovlagik4290.8001520.0162758169.83624802
BUYletzteorderovlagik1107.1275710.0162758118.01939799
BUYtenpikovlagik110.1768420.016275811.79321735
BUYletzteorderovlagik1205.3820310.0162758119.61856891
BUYletzteorderovlagik2674.8932020.0162758143.53605353
BUYletzteorderovlagik947.2585650.0162758615.41744779
BUYsptleoovlagik1616.5006420.0162758626.30993814
BUYletzteorderovlagik1234.9921570.0162758620.10055945
BUYletzteorderovlagik977.1239650.0162759115.90358171
BUYsptleoovlagik1155.5961910.0162759118.80837960
BUYletzteorderovlagik1103.9802600.0162759117.96828335
BUYsptleoovlagik1844.7758170.0162759130.02540517
BUYletzteorderovlagik608.9672070.016275969.91152590
BUYsptleoovlagik411.0192940.016275966.68973359
BUYpjansenovlagik125.0000000.016275962.03449500
BUYgenetovlagik1879.0644980.0162759630.58357861
BUYletzteorderovlagik875.0294500.0162759614.24194433
BUYtenpikovlagik111.3212330.016275961.81185994
BUYtenpikovlagik112.4454710.016276111.83017485
BUYsptleoovlagik39.1527920.016276510.63727081
BUYsptleoovlagik39.1520420.016276560.63726056