SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667601

$0.0007988

24h 0.02%

0.00000412

$0.0000002

Ask

0.01667592

$0.0007988

Bid

0.01656135

$0.0007933

Volume

2834.19268181

$135.7575460

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.070168751250.016561
22.362500001350.283250.016561
14.38544631868.6166090.016561
44.322580012676.2709740.016561
157.851500019531.3414220.016561
7.43200000448.7570420.016561
102.757499996204.698440.016561
1.99412268120.4090930.016561
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
25.000000011582.277480.015800

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166764280.20548971.37636432
0.0166762663.24686944.41211836
0.0166769000150.08346000
0.01667628166.924159469.71021893
0.016676112.2922341.87258529
0.0166783005.00325000
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpiksonntags286.4655040.016676014.77710161
BUYtenpikovlagik6.7861910.016676000.11316652
BUYtenpikblurted224.5844670.016675993.74516833
BUYsptleoovlagik1336.9258970.0166763322.29501744
SELLbamendea07414.3035300.016558216.86012485
SELLctimea076174.5549990.01664209102.75750000
SELLmmmmkkkk311a07446.5731580.016642297.43200000
SELLbluesnipera079484.9570070.01664230157.85150000
SELLzeltraa072663.2468690.0166423144.32258000
SELLsonntagsa074566.6709930.0166423276.00000000
SELLovlagika071343.7120880.0166423322.36249999
SELLtenpika07523.4813560.016668958.72588455
BUYgenetbluesniper7878.5485340.01666899131.32744673
BUYsptleobluesniper1121.4514660.0166689918.69346327
BUYsptleobluesniper1252.1420530.0166690320.87199345
BUYcursedelliebluesniper59.9913490.016669071.00000000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper718.5322350.0166691111.97729286
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1127.6241360.0166691318.79651331
BUYgenetbluesniper4308.2358550.0166691371.81454354
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1015.5948700.0166691316.92908292
BUYletzteorderbluesniper751.8552270.0166691312.53277252
BUYletzteorderbluesniper604.4947410.0166691310.07640142
BUYgenetbluesniper3749.1872130.0166691562.49576403
BUYletzteorderbluesniper952.1445980.0166691515.87144113
BUYletzteorderbluesniper574.5844830.016669159.57783493
BUYletzteorderbluesniper892.5180240.0166691514.87751682
BUYletzteorderbluesniper831.0397070.0166691513.85272553
BUYletzteorderbluesniper933.8774570.0166691515.56694341
BUYletzteorderbluesniper984.3309500.0166691716.40797994
BUYletzteorderbluesniper780.5271800.0166691713.01074025