SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01683801

$0.0008289

24h 0.21%

0.00003608

$0.0000018

Ask

0.01683801

$0.0008289

Bid

0.01680288

$0.0008272

Volume

2652.63004408

$130.5844676

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001330.8730410.016803
44.322580012637.7981860.016803
157.851499999394.3233470.016803
7.43199999442.3059180.016803
102.757499996115.7424680.016802
5.039991003000.016800
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
0.9723081057.9466740.016779
16.7793500010000.016779
33.5575800020000.016779

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0168385185.75854287.31785419
0.016838200033.67604000
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860173.450822.92441725
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
0.016893100016.89260000
0.016893300050.67783000
0.016893200033.78524000
0.016922232411.1972843932.81114998
0.016945300050.83413000
0.016952100016.95229000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYdrutterbluesniper1.0000000.016838010.01683801
BUYsptleobluesniper1113.2414580.0168380118.74477080
BUYgenetbluesniper2700.0000000.0168380145.46262700
BUYgenetskyseven851.3274670.0168154814.31547999
BUYcursedellieskyseven148.6725330.016815482.50000001
BUYsptleobluesniper84.4654180.016815431.42032232
BUYsptleozeltra1420.0424820.0168154223.87861075
BUYsptleozeltra281.0096020.016815464.72530572
BUYsptleoovlagik1330.9482900.0168154522.38049442
BUYbluesniperzeltra8100.7049330.01680197136.10780126
BUYsptleozeltra1049.2950670.0168019717.63022424
BUYsptleobluesniper742.0569050.0168019612.46801044
BUYsptleobluesniper1790.7086260.0168019630.08741471
BUYletzteorderbluesniper721.1098460.0168019612.11605879
BUYletzteorderbluesniper856.3956450.0168019614.38912537
BUYletzteorderbluesniper856.3956450.0168019614.38912537
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4033.3333330.0168019667.76790533
BUYgenetctime4342.6498180.0168019672.96502854
BUYtenpikctime646.9114640.0168019610.86938054
BUYtenpikctime653.4426450.0168019610.97911718
BUYtenpikctime660.0397640.0168019611.08996171
BUYsptleoctime660.2609780.0168019611.09367854
BUYsptleommmmkkkk311863.9272690.0168019514.51566278
BUYsptleommmmkkkk3111787.7035930.0168019530.03690638
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk3111094.5038520.0168019518.38979900
BUYtenpikmmmmkkkk311666.7030830.0168019511.20191187
BUYletzteorderctime1068.1176930.0168019617.94647075
BUYletzteordersonntags26.0540420.016801960.43775897
BUYletzteordersonntags354.7547180.016801965.96057458
BUYletzteorderovlagik738.6475340.0168019512.41071893