SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01635449

$0.0008218

24h -0.1%

-0.00001597

$-0.0000008

Ask

0.01642277

$0.0008252

Bid

0.01635487

$0.0008218

Volume

890.28898280

$44.7354189

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
6.96002635425.5629270.016355
1.80418254110.3147650.016355
44.322580002710.0572610.016355
157.851500009651.6688640.016355
7.43200000454.4223330.016355
102.757499996283.0216710.016355
1.0186258662.2830670.016355
4.903854003000.016346
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01642318145.982901298.00730361
0.0164234628.99857476.02102520
0.0164239150150.26852850
0.0164239000147.80520000
0.0164236277.111017103.08780158
0.01642319762.78893324.56072530
0.016423171.6132392.81838535
0.016428328153.90030081
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLtenpikshula1472.0000000.016354491.17752328
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap76.7629270.016354491.25541852
SELLsonntagscursedellie124.2307930.016348562.03099457
SELLblurtedcursedellie0.0525480.016348570.00085908
SELLblurtedletzteorder124.5609020.016348572.03639263
BUYdrakernoiseskyseven19.0000000.016428010.31213219
SELLzeltraletzteorder248.5582180.016347884.06339992
SELLovlagikletzteorder1367.9135350.0163478922.36250000
SELLctimeletzteorder1905.4685130.0163701931.19288160
SELLctimed4connect7.2016520.016370190.11789241
SELLctimegenet1672.1955520.0163701927.37415890
SELLctimesptleo809.7545570.0163701913.25583595
SELLctimegenet1882.4907430.0163701930.81673114
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet0.6594130.016372720.01079638
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet453.2663860.016372727.42120362
SELLbluesnipergenet9641.1227690.01637273157.85149999
SELLzeltragenet2707.0960630.0163727444.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet19.9577190.016372750.32676274
SELLovlagikletzteorder425.5829350.016372756.96796300
SELLovlagiksptleo920.2958730.0163727515.06777425
SELLovlagiksptleo521.7226960.016372598.54195180
SELLovlagikletzteorder1011.6648410.0163725516.56353319
SELLovlagikletzteorder751.3763380.0163725112.30191661
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap1941.0036920.0163722731.77863652
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap61.0589950.016372280.99967496
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1365.8749020.0163722922.36250000
SELLovlagikpjansen819.2660200.0163722413.41321990
SELLzeltraletzteorder892.4864090.0163721614.61193029
SELLzeltraletzteorder66.8014780.016372161.09368449
SELLovlagikletzteorder582.8271600.016372179.54214534