SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01644385

$0.0008063

24h -0.02%

-0.00000254

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.01644277

$0.0008063

Bid

0.01639386

$0.0008039

Volume

1634.30346697

$80.1393779

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
5.49484345335.1769170.016394
3.52734115215.3529380.016379
22.362500001365.2870020.016379
44.322580002706.00690.016379
157.851500009637.2437930.016379
7.43199999453.7431670.016379
102.757499996273.8534030.016379
16.3782300010000.016378
4.903854003000.016346
16.3441700010000.016344
2.041050001250.016328
16.3283900010000.016328
3.006250001850.016250
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
3.052350001890.016150

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01644319.0661730.31350070
0.01644315851.759596260.64699565
0.0164434642.15972876.33005755
0.0164436346.945806104.36156050
0.0164439000147.98529000
0.016443453.8147367.46199402
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderovlagik882.3640300.0164438514.50946175
BUYletzteorderblurted38.1323450.016443840.62704218
BUYletzteorderovlagik1047.0217080.0164439117.21713073
BUYletzteorderblurted76.2646900.016443901.25408894
BUYletzteorderovlagik844.5689200.0164443213.88836158
SELLctimeolgiz2471574.3223630.0163766625.78214207
SELLmmmmkkkk311olgiz247453.8143730.016376747.43199999
SELLbluesniperolgiz2479638.7561630.01637675157.85149999
SELLzeltraolgiz2472706.4315530.0163767644.32258000
SELLovlagikolgiz247986.1264930.0163767716.14956677
SELLskysevenolgiz2471000.0000000.0163908916.39089000
BUYcursedellieovlagik304.0541360.016444445.00000000
BUYletzteorderskyseven682.2545360.0164102311.19595385
SELLovlagiksptleo1024.8633670.0163765316.78370568
BUYcursedellieskyseven152.3439950.016410232.50000000
BUYcursedellieskyseven152.3439950.016410232.50000000
SELLovlagikletzteorder600.7973070.016375759.83850650
SELLovlagikletzteorder1035.7496960.0163755616.96098129
SELLovlagikletzteorder1117.8067600.0163752018.30430926
SELLovlagikletzteorder1365.3898100.0163751722.35849026
SELLovlagikletzteorder1198.4815890.0163750219.62515999
SELLovlagiksoniya1231290.250.0163748621.12766312
BUYsptleoskyseven13.0574740.016410230.21427615
BUYsptleoblurted19.0838580.016446390.31386057
BUYletzteorderovlagik178.4915120.016446522.93556422
BUYletzteorderblurted171.6132390.016446512.82243885
BUYletzteorderskyseven0.0467810.016428010.00076852
BUYletzteorderskyseven547.4956260.016426108.99321790
BUYletzteorderskyseven452.5043740.016426107.43288210
SELLovlagiksptleo627.8654070.0163739410.28063050