SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01630304

$0.0007654

24h -0.11%

-0.00001869

$-0.0000009

Ask

0.01630000

$0.0007652

Bid

0.01614223

$0.0007578

Volume

5000.06880130

$234.7347300

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.07427902128.5001530.016142
22.362500001385.3422890.016142
44.322580002745.7566220.016142
157.851500009778.809580.016142
7.43200000460.4084080.016142
0.0161210010.016121
102.757500016374.3212080.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080
16.0776500010000.016078
3.58826209223.3421630.016066
1.952501251250.015620

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.01630193.8243621.52938495
0.01630121750.011684354.53650046
0.0163013149.29502851.33517808
0.0163019150149.14994100
0.0163019000146.70495000
0.01630150450822.36325200
0.01630125375413.62696375
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYoffgridlifeovlagik10.0000000.016303040.16303040
BUYletzteorderblurted5.8602620.016303940.09554536
BUYboobcatovlagik1064.7691550.0163041617.36016667
BUYboobcatblurted193.5089860.016304153.15499953
BUYboobcatdisconnect0.4000000.016300000.00652000
BUYboobcatdisconnect0.4000000.016300000.00652000
BUYboobcatbamdecs4875.5731620.0162999979.47179378
SELLbluesniperletzteorder950.1441400.0161395015.33485135
SELLbluesnipergenet2933.2319800.0161395047.34089754
SELLzeltragenet2746.2159630.0161395144.32258000
SELLsonntagsgenet59.0830500.016139520.95357207
SELLovlagikgenet34.8986800.016139530.56324829
SELLovlagikletzteorder1350.6745060.0161395321.79925171
SELLctimekeychain.swap4348.3878230.0161384470.17619598
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap224.4958010.016145103.62450716
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap457.9806460.016227767.43200001
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap9727.2453330.01622777157.85150000
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap2731.2780920.0162277844.32258000
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1378.0373050.0162277922.36250000
SELLbluesnipergenet2432.2995770.0162277539.47074946
SELLbluesnipergenet4862.6580390.0162277578.90999899
SELLzeltragenet2731.2814580.0162277644.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet198.6880790.016227773.22426445
SELLovlagikletzteorder1179.3509250.0162277719.13823556
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227641.62276400
SELLovlagikletzteorder715.5928870.0162276411.61238376
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227641.62276400
SELLovlagikletzteorder596.2424170.016227559.67555363
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227551.62275500
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227551.62275500