SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01628370

$0.0007680

24h 0.86%

0.00013905

$0.0000066

Ask

0.01628370

$0.0007680

Bid

0.01620878

$0.0007645

Volume

1199.11832565

$56.5574950

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.026097501250.016209
3.57032076220.2709250.016209
22.362500001379.6551990.016209
23.414210811444.5414240.016209
44.322580002734.4864560.016209
157.851500009738.6716910.016209
7.43200001458.5186250.016209
102.757500006342.8128060.016201
3.18729881196.746840.016200
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01628439357.081714640.87891151
0.0162843301.27324753.75697618
0.0162849150148.99603800
0.0162849000146.55357000
0.01628450450821.51468300
0.01628425375413.20015625
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpikovlagik164.5653250.016283702.67973238
BUYtenpikovlagik166.2264930.016283882.70681226
BUYtenpikovlagik167.9044490.016284062.73416612
BUYtenpikovlagik169.5993610.016284242.76179670
BUYtenpikovlagik171.3114010.016284422.78970680
BUYcursedellieovlagik153.5198420.016284542.50000001
BUYtenpikovlagik173.0407440.016284602.81789930
BUYdrakernoiseovlagik19.0000000.016284660.30940854
BUYtenpikovlagik174.7875630.016284782.84637701
BUYtenpikovlagik176.5520350.016284962.87514283
BUYtenpikovlagik178.3343400.016285142.90419969
BUYtenpikovlagik180.1346580.016285322.93355055
BUYtenpikovlagik181.9531700.016285502.96319835
BUYtenpikovlagik183.7900610.016285682.99314612
BUYtenpikovlagik185.6455170.016285863.02339690
BUYtenpikovlagik187.5197260.016286043.05395376
BUYtenpikovlagik189.4128770.016286223.08481979
BUYtenpikovlagik191.3251620.016286403.11599812
BUYletzteorderovlagik925.3604370.0162865215.07090126
BUYsptleoovlagik1135.6139120.0162865218.49519869
BUYletzteorderovlagik2115.5506920.0162865234.45495866
BUYletzteorderovlagik1237.7819820.0162865220.15916101
BUYletzteorderovlagik1805.5595580.0162865829.40639019
BUYtenpikovlagik193.2533010.016286583.14743535
BUYsptleoovlagik677.5436920.0162867611.03499150
BUYtenpikovlagik195.2043670.016286763.17924668
BUYsptleoovlagik677.3158390.0162868211.03132115
BUYletzteorderovlagik946.5038800.0162868215.41553832
BUYsptleoovlagik1134.8900560.0162868818.48381816
BUYletzteorderovlagik877.0727040.0162868814.28477788