SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667019

$0.0008219

24h -0.01%

-0.00000170

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.01666987

$0.0008219

Bid

0.01662384

$0.0008196

Volume

1669.96059230

$82.3347351

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001345.2066430.016624
76.000000014571.7503130.016624
44.322579992666.209090.016624
157.851500009495.5067460.016624
7.43200001447.0698640.016624
102.757500006183.6509580.016618
8.72588455525.1046520.016617
2.070040001250.016560
0.121538527.3391450.016560
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166709000150.02883000
0.0166709237.404742153.98642856
0.01667012308.39126205.18568258
0.0166783005.00325000
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698217.2724993.62800967
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderbluesniper87.2222220.016670191.45401101
BUYletzteordersonntags494.1690290.016670188.23788666
BUYletzteordersonntags567.5039120.016670729.46069882
BUYsptleosonntags896.2318890.0166707514.94085776
BUYsptleoovlagik271.2647670.016670744.52218440
SELLtenpikshula1471.0000000.016651951.18228845
BUYsptleoovlagik1074.1029270.0166708617.90621952
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap1957.9048300.0166218432.54398082
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1345.3676940.0166218522.36250000
SELLblurtedkeychain.swap14.6239370.016621860.24307703
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap530.0260390.016651958.82596710
BUYcursedelliebluesniper8.8831380.016671000.14809079
BUYletzteorderbluesniper775.4474440.0166710212.92749985
BUYsptleobluesniper262.6348730.016671224.37844375
BUYsptleobluesniper262.6060680.016671264.37797404
BUYsptleobluesniper262.5772810.016671284.37749937
BUYsptleobluesniper661.6840780.0166712811.03112054
BUYcursedelliebluesniper149.9566930.016671482.50000001
BUYgenetbluesniper1800.0000000.0166714830.00866400
BUYletzteorderbluesniper607.4759540.0166714810.12752322
BUYsptleobluesniper1114.4081680.0166715818.57894493
BUYletzteorderbluesniper932.0158800.0166716215.53821459
BUYsptleobluesniper62.0613580.016671621.03466338
SELLtenpiksptleo25.1355180.016660780.41877734
BUYcursedelliebluesniper299.9101470.016671665.00000000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1500.7575250.0166716625.02011920
BUYletzteorderzeltra1846.7959310.0166716530.78913538
BUYletzteorderzeltra2402.4289330.0166717140.05259847
BUYletzteorderzeltra135.6988110.016671742.26233530
BUYtenpikzeltra534.5724830.016671808.91228552