SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01637394

$0.0008120

24h 0.08%

0.00001284

$0.0000006

Ask

0.01642610

$0.0008146

Bid

0.01637420

$0.0008120

Volume

1189.50036241

$58.9866093

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001365.7155770.016374
44.322580002706.8563390.016374
157.851500009640.2690090.016374
7.43200001453.8856020.016374
102.757500006281.3164190.016359
1.0186258662.3157970.016346
4.903854003000.016346
16.3441700010000.016344
3.006250001850.016250
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
3.052350001890.016150
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
3.00799812187.414330.016050
9.39306533587.0665830.016000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016426100016.42610000
0.0164280.0467810.00076852
0.016447171.6132392.82246459
0.01644710488.79488172.50574809
0.0164474642.15972876.34811556
0.0164473640.51425359.87440936
0.01644724628.7104405.06101134
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagiksptleo627.8654070.0163739410.28063050
SELLovlagikletzteorder1048.5034190.0163739017.16809013
SELLovlagikletzteorder800.1005300.0163734213.10038202
SELLovlagikletzteorder565.5430440.016373429.25987379
SELLovlagiksptleo845.4698610.0163732313.84307249
SELLovlagiksptleo485.5875640.016373237.95063687
SELLovlagikletzteorder911.8455150.0163731914.92981987
SELLovlagikletzteorder192.1604430.016373143.14626984
SELLzeltramarianomariano933.2429160.0163718515.27891303
SELLovlagikmarianomariano451.2945840.016371867.38853175
SELLovlagikletzteorder914.6161920.0163718614.97396825
SELLovlagikletzteorder768.5413250.0163717712.58238181
SELLzeltraezunjoshy2707.2713370.0163716844.32258000
SELLsonntagsezunjoshy4642.1597280.0163716976.00000000
SELLovlagikezunjoshy1365.9241250.0163717022.36250000
SELLovlagikezunjoshy1365.9274620.0163716622.36249999
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap145.4154090.016370892.38057967
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap338.2695410.016408065.55034692
BUYletzteorderskyseven999.9532190.0164280116.42724148
BUYletzteorderskyseven1000.0000000.0164280116.42801000
BUYletzteorderatrader300.0000000.016428014.92840300
BUYletzteorderskyseven403.6168620.016428016.63062185
BUYsptleoskyseven577.3831380.016428019.48525596
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk311584.7710560.016402439.59166631
BUYletzteorderctime289.3154050.016402424.74547279
BUYletzteorderctime5987.7956120.0164024298.21433850
BUYletzteorderbluesniper3932.1492600.0164024164.49672434
BUYletzteorderzeltra63.3091510.016402401.03842202
BUYletzteorderzeltra1067.8012900.0164024017.51450388
BUYsptleozeltra466.0113830.016403087.64402200