SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680193

$0.0008673

24h -0.05%

-0.00000790

$-0.0000004

Ask

0.01680194

$0.0008673

Bid

0.01680193

$0.0008673

Volume

1628.94911446

$84.0873307

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
86.909403345172.5845390.016802
55.302489643291.4386950.016802
44.322580002637.94890.016802
157.851500009394.8601050.016802
7.43200000442.331190.016802
5.039991003000.016800
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
33.5575800020000.016779
67.1045200040000.016776
16.7747000010000.016775

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01680250450847.65787300
0.0168021707.79934228.69435915
0.016802380.808766.39833355
0.0168029150153.73802550
0.0168029000151.21782000
0.0168024412.83779774.14445654
0.016815100016.81548000
0.016838173.450822.92056664
0.016838200033.67604000
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLctimesptleo943.2307270.0168019315.84809665
SELLovlagiksptleo0.1569480.016801930.00263703
SELLovlagikletzteorder1330.7913420.0168019322.35986297
BUYletzteorderovlagik2331.7390090.0168030539.18032716
SELLovlagikletzteorder695.6452080.0168008011.68739601
SELLovlagikzeltra423.9321630.016804127.12380694
SELLovlagiksptleo906.8426710.0168041215.23869306
SELLmmmmkkkk311sptleo442.2722270.016804137.43200000
SELLbluesnipersptleo0.0287620.016804140.00048332
BUYletzteorderctime319.8491540.016804155.37479316
SELLbluesniperletzteorder932.7853520.0168041415.67465564
BUYsptleoctime1175.6897330.0168041519.75646663
BUYsptleoctime815.6177010.0168041513.70576219
BUYletzteorderctime3457.7982280.0168041558.10536009
BUYletzteorderctime214.5484310.016804153.60530402
BUYsptleoctime11.4307440.016804150.19208394
BUYsptleoctime1180.1217850.0168041519.83094349
BUYsptleoctime2359.4051660.0168041539.64779832
SELLbluesniperletzteorder708.5208510.0168041411.90608357
BUYsptleoctime589.7161910.016804159.90967933
SELLbluesnipersptleo507.2010810.016804148.52307797
SELLbluesniperletzteorder836.0861450.0168041414.04970863
SELLbluesniperletzteorder743.4070060.0168041412.49231541
SELLbluesniperletzteorder990.5476530.0168041416.64530144
BUYsptleoctime194.1809570.016804153.26304593
BUYletzteorderctime242.5791400.016804154.07633626
BUYcursedelliectime59.5091090.016804150.99999999
SELLbluesniperletzteorder626.1709890.0168041410.52226496
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap4048.8599270.0168041468.03760905
SELLctimekeychain.swap6115.0073050.01680415102.75750000