SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01627246

$0.0007638

24h -0.04%

-0.00000639

$-0.0000003

Ask

0.01627198

$0.0007638

Bid

0.01627054

$0.0007637

Volume

5331.49241798

$250.2549226

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
1.5124593892.9569260.016271
22.362500011378.3345840.016224
44.322580002731.86730.016224
157.851500009729.3437550.016224
7.43200000458.0794440.016224
2.027323751250.016219
102.757500006335.7889530.016219
3.57032076220.1621260.016217
3.18729881196.746840.016200
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0162729150148.88861700
0.0162729000146.44791000
0.01627250450820.92240000
0.01627225375412.90225375
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleozeltra108.2502150.016272461.76149729
BUYsptleozeltra1141.0524230.0162734618.56887096
BUYcursedelliezeltra8.1310310.016273460.13232001
BUYcursedelliezeltra153.6243680.016273462.50000001
BUYsptleozeltra518.4292790.016273508.43665887
BUYsptleoovlagik1089.7041410.0162734917.73328944
BUYletzteorderzeltra1321.7253770.0162736321.50926975
BUYgenetzeltra2745.0000000.0162736344.67111435
BUYgenetsonntags422.5793870.016273626.87689636
BUYtenpiksonntags93.8512590.016273621.52729973
BUYletzteordersonntags292.6087870.016273624.76180421
BUYletzteorderovlagik534.7496520.016273618.70230728
BUYsptleoovlagik843.7480640.0162736113.73082693
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap809.0394330.0162223613.12452894
SELLbamendekeychain.swap3066.8128510.0162223749.75097279
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1378.4977160.0162223722.36249999
SELLpjansenkeychain.swap125.0000000.016222382.02779750
BUYsptleozeltra962.9609030.0162737515.67098500
BUYtenpikzeltra94.7743470.016273751.54233403
BUYsptleozeltra1332.4289980.0162737921.68366970
BUYletzteorderzeltra853.4561040.0162737913.88896541
BUYtenpikzeltra95.7311560.016273871.55791639
BUYsptleozeltra25.0959490.016273870.40840821
BUYtenpikzeltra96.6976310.016273991.57365628
BUYtenpikzeltra97.6738710.016274111.58955532
BUYsptleozeltra951.1327850.0162742315.47895370
BUYsptleoovlagik593.1710620.016274229.65339636
BUYtenpikovlagik98.6599740.016274221.60561412
BUYsptleoovlagik853.3760570.0162742213.88802969
BUYletzteorderzeltra1128.7417310.0162742718.36944769