SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01672669

$0.0009252

24h 0.07%

0.00001226

$0.0000007

Ask

0.01672667

$0.0009252

Bid

0.01668852

$0.0009231

Volume

3612.22205386

$199.8100629

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001339.9930010.016689
75.999999994554.0314860.016689
44.322580002655.8756030.016689
157.851500009458.7047720.016688
7.43200000445.3371430.016688
102.757500006159.9307020.016682
5.003718003000.016679
13.43280447806.4098580.016658
16.6435600010000.016644
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
25.000000011582.277480.015800

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0167279000150.54003000
0.0167272423.02541840.52917080
0.016727500083.63470000
0.01672750450843.87462750
0.0167273995.1575166.82695972
0.016735100016.73509000
0.016748100016.74814000
0.016758231.3638013.87712748
0.016758100016.75772000
0.016763400067.05064000
0.016764100016.76365000
0.016769200033.53712000
0.016778200033.55558000
0.016785100016.78482000
0.016786100016.78617000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167266952.68907350
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167267152.68913650
BUYgenetbluesniper4500.0000000.0167267375.27028500
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167267552.68926250
BUYsptleobluesniper1901.1535000.0167267731.80015733
BUYsptleobluesniper1173.0421630.0167267919.62122992
BUYgenetbluesniper2779.3554820.0167268146.48975107
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1058.9843370.0167268117.71342980
BUYgenetbluesniper4349.2102330.0167268372.74850020
BUYsptleobluesniper1122.5975720.0167268318.77749875
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167268352.68951450
BUYsptleobluesniper948.5502970.0167268515.86625854
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167268552.68957750
BUYsptleobluesniper1706.9127950.0167268928.55134256
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167268952.68970350
BUYgenetbluesniper2700.0000000.0167269145.16265700
BUYgenetatrader499.0968830.016722498.34614263
BUYletzteorderatrader1300.9031160.0167224921.75433935
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3112423.0254180.0167110240.49122622
BUYgenetbluesniper2117.2359920.0167110135.38115183
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1177.9219850.0167110119.68426607
BUYgenetbluesniper3295.1579760.0167110155.06541789
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2409.6840470.0167110140.26825421
BUYcursedelliebluesniper30.5848340.016711030.51110408
BUYgenetbluesniper2955.9814770.0167110549.39755426
BUYsptleobluesniper554.3386370.016711059.26358068
BUYsptleobluesniper501.5164050.016711078.38087575
BUYsptleobluesniper80.8485420.016711091.35106726
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167111152.63999650
BUYgenetbluesniper3150.0000000.0167111352.64005950