SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01631885

$0.0007972

24h -0.04%

-0.00000694

$-0.0000003

Ask

0.01632504

$0.0007975

Bid

0.01631913

$0.0007972

Volume

2038.79398893

$99.5938631

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001370.3242760.016319
44.322580002715.9908130.016319
157.851500009672.8007840.016319
7.43200000455.4172720.016319
102.757500006297.0212210.016318
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
16.2909200010000.016291
1.79602628110.6706430.016229
4.80176662295.8837150.016229
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01632520454.691188333.92365183
0.0163253058.69552749.93335741
0.0163259150149.37429900
0.0163259000146.92563000
0.01632550450823.60028600
0.01632525375414.24915875
0.016335100016.33452000
0.016355110.5224491.80758139
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder936.5894330.0163188515.28406247
SELLzeltragenet814.8167070.0163187313.29677384
SELLovlagikgenet1370.3570250.0163187422.36250000
SELLovlagikletzteorder1370.3058750.0163187122.36162419
SELLsonntagssptleo23.4603270.016318660.38284110
SELLovlagiksptleo1370.3629030.0163186722.36249999
SELLbluesnipergenet1450.9634090.0163186223.67772051
SELLzeltragenet938.5224110.0163186315.31539997
SELLzeltraletzteorder836.4104600.0163186313.64907282
SELLzeltrasptleo364.8599470.016318635.95401448
SELLzeltraletzteorder576.2795480.016318639.40409272
SELLsonntagssptleo35.6532890.016318640.58181319
SELLovlagiksptleo0.2113450.016318650.00344887
SELLovlagikletzteorder369.8834470.016318656.03599851
SELLovlagikletzteorder1000.2697910.0163186516.32305262
SELLbluesniperletzteorder544.5637230.016318608.88651757
SELLzeltraletzteorder0.1182310.016318610.00192937
SELLzeltraletzteorder2242.5766510.0163186136.59573376
SELLzeltrasptleo473.3808130.016318617.72491687
SELLovlagiksptleo1370.3671020.0163186222.36250000
SELLsonntagssptleo472.0117140.016318537.70253732
SELLovlagiksptleo1370.3738200.0163185422.36250000
SELLsonntagsletzteorder980.4944170.0163183516.00005107
SELLsonntagssptleo435.7588650.016318357.11086567
SELLovlagiksptleo584.4549050.016318369.53734554
SELLovlagikletzteorder785.9340310.0163183612.82515445
SELLbluesniperctime8603.6954320.01632628140.46634066
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1021.0461910.0163262816.66988601
SELLbluesniperletzteorder43.8111640.016326280.71527333
SELLctimeletzteorder974.5769160.0163262915.91122536