SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01640308

$0.0008119

24h 0.26%

0.00004198

$0.0000021

Ask

0.01640280

$0.0008119

Bid

0.01638709

$0.0008111

Volume

816.73993786

$40.4250333

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
5.55034693338.7024130.016387
22.362500001366.0476160.016370
76.000000004642.5794170.016370
44.322579992707.5160960.016370
157.851500009642.6186870.016370
7.43200000453.996230.016370
1.0186258662.2695890.016358
102.757499996281.6696830.016358
4.903854003000.016346
2.031251251250.016250
3.006250001850.016250
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
3.052350001890.016150
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
3.00799812187.414330.016050

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0164031131.11044118.55337834
0.0164033932.1492664.49829720
0.0164036277.111017102.96232213
0.01640318914.357758310.24899486
0.016428171.6132392.81926229
0.016428328153.90030081
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleozeltra466.0113830.016403087.64402200
BUYsptleozeltra662.2836430.0164034010.86370351
BUYletzteorderzeltra713.2540250.0164034811.69984813
BUYsptleozeltra103.6243300.016403561.69980791
BUYletzteorderzeltra756.0282960.0164041212.40197889
BUYletzteorderzeltra1532.0832540.0164041625.13253883
BUYgenetbluesniper2642.3992450.0164043243.34676278
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2365.2015090.0164043238.79952242
BUYgenetbluesniper1350.0000000.0164043222.14583200
BUYgenetzeltra159.5621370.016404312.61750676
BUYletzteorderzeltra1424.4777380.0164043123.36757440
BUYgenetzeltra6336.1594990.01640431103.94032463
BUYletzteorderzeltra1229.8006260.0164043120.17403071
BUYletzteordersonntags1918.3135390.0164043031.46859079
BUYletzteordersonntags1349.9647930.0164043322.14526795
BUYgenetsonntags1400.6907130.0164043822.97746272
BUYgenetovlagik828.9957640.0164043713.59915324
BUYletzteorderovlagik2543.4585560.0164043741.72383523
BUYgenetovlagik1815.9369410.0164043729.78930148
BUYletzteorderovlagik1179.0733430.0164043719.34195538
BUYsmartpraaniovlagik544.5644440.016404678.93340000
BUYletzteorderovlagik2883.7989470.0164061147.31192274
SELLovlagiksptleo896.7903860.0163660114.67688043
SELLovlagikletzteorder720.3428830.0163643811.78796467
SELLovlagikcursedellie153.6236530.016363682.51384830
SELLzeltraletzteorder855.6359950.0163610813.99912897
SELLsonntagsletzteorder39.9704710.016361090.65396047
SELLovlagikletzteorder1366.8090780.0163611022.36250001
BUYdswapovlagik18.8419080.016417690.30934060
BUYboobcatovlagik5420.4668300.0164192589.00000000