SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01627921

$0.0007626

24h 0.83%

0.00013456

$0.0000063

Ask

0.01627921

$0.0007626

Bid

0.01621604

$0.0007597

Volume

3049.55926888

$142.8602634

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001379.0358190.016216
44.322580012733.2571540.016216
157.851500009734.2936180.016216
7.43200000458.3124950.016216
3.57032076220.1727160.016216
102.757500016336.8126220.016216
3.57032076220.1733950.016216
3.18729881196.746840.016200
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080
16.0776500010000.016078

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0162795773.42576193.98681038
0.0162791650.63662426.87107674
0.0162799150148.95495450
0.0162799000146.51316000
0.01627950450821.28816250
0.01627925375413.08622250
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderovlagik1225.0998480.0162792119.94365770
BUYletzteorderovlagik1224.5302020.0162792719.93445778
BUYletzteorderovlagik1224.9684090.0162792719.94159147
BUYletzteorderovlagik966.8255500.0162793315.73927218
BUYgenetsonntags1650.6366230.0162793926.87135733
BUYgenetovlagik2200.4310100.0162793835.82165258
BUYletzteorderovlagik1132.7310230.0162793818.44015876
BUYtenpikovlagik129.3648010.016279382.10597875
BUYletzteorderovlagik1133.2283110.0162793818.44825430
BUYletzteorderovlagik876.1584800.0162793814.26331684
BUYsptleoovlagik1843.9042100.0162794430.01772795
BUYletzteorderovlagik886.5593580.0162795014.43274307
BUYsptleoovlagik1139.3224140.0162795018.54759924
BUYsptleoovlagik1572.9694260.0162795025.60715577
BUYletzteorderovlagik908.1542410.0162795014.78429697
BUYletzteorderovlagik906.1932030.0162795614.75242662
BUYtenpikovlagik130.6694160.016279562.12724060
BUYgenetovlagik4042.7400930.0162795665.81402991
BUYletzteorderovlagik1107.2693050.0162795618.02585709
BUYletzteorderovlagik848.6475200.0162796213.81565914
BUYletzteorderovlagik848.7263020.0162796213.81694168
BUYgenetovlagik4436.0904650.0162796872.21813322
BUYletzteorderovlagik1118.7246860.0162796818.21247990
BUYletzteorderovlagik860.3563380.0162797414.00637749
BUYtenpikovlagik131.9865320.016279742.14870642
BUYgenetovlagik4281.7999540.0162798069.70684689
BUYletzteorderovlagik1100.2584740.0162798017.91198791
BUYletzteorderovlagik1101.2373690.0162798017.92792412
BUYletzteorderovlagik842.7693150.0162798613.72016646
BUYletzteorderovlagik1260.0524500.0162799220.51355308