SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680415

$0.0008572

24h -0.03%

-0.00000568

$-0.0000003

Ask

0.01680415

$0.0008572

Bid

0.01680414

$0.0008572

Volume

1903.76538231

$97.1120240

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
15.67513897932.8141140.016804
7.43200000442.2722270.016804
22.362500001330.7748340.016804
5.039991003000.016800
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
102.757500006119.2642410.016792
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
33.5575800020000.016779
67.1045200040000.016776
16.7747000010000.016775
0.9723081257.983270.016769

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01680416007.908307268.99929238
0.0168048637.386987145.14403291
0.0168049000151.23753000
0.0168043970.5655766.72209854
0.0168042013.11830933.82882256
0.016804380.808766.39918656
0.016815100016.81548000
0.016838173.450822.92056664
0.016838200033.67604000
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoctime1175.6897330.0168041519.75646663
BUYsptleoctime815.6177010.0168041513.70576219
BUYletzteorderctime3457.7982280.0168041558.10536009
BUYletzteorderctime214.5484310.016804153.60530402
BUYsptleoctime11.4307440.016804150.19208394
BUYsptleoctime1180.1217850.0168041519.83094349
BUYsptleoctime2359.4051660.0168041539.64779832
SELLbluesniperletzteorder708.5208510.0168041411.90608357
BUYsptleoctime589.7161910.016804159.90967933
SELLbluesnipersptleo507.2010810.016804148.52307797
SELLbluesniperletzteorder836.0861450.0168041414.04970863
SELLbluesniperletzteorder743.4070060.0168041412.49231541
SELLbluesniperletzteorder990.5476530.0168041416.64530144
BUYsptleoctime194.1809570.016804153.26304593
BUYletzteorderctime242.5791400.016804154.07633626
BUYcursedelliectime59.5091090.016804150.99999999
SELLbluesniperletzteorder626.1709890.0168041410.52226496
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap4048.8599270.0168041468.03760905
SELLctimekeychain.swap6115.0073050.01680415102.75750000
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap2637.5972600.0168041544.32258000
SELLovlagikletzteorder682.2357640.0168028711.46351885
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap380.8087600.016802756.39863439
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1330.8825450.0168027622.36249999
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4974.7278730.0168058683.60458017
BUYletzteorderzeltra9150.0000000.01680585153.77352750
BUYcursedelliezeltra148.7532100.016806362.50000000
BUYcursedelliezeltra148.7532100.016806362.50000000
BUYcursedelliezeltra148.7532100.016806362.50000000
BUYcursedelliezeltra24.4797070.016806360.41141477
BUYcursedelliezeltra148.7532100.016806362.50000000