SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01637101

$0.0008004

24h 0%

0.00000055

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01642801

$0.0008032

Bid

0.01637158

$0.0008005

Volume

2706.42605573

$132.3269130

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001365.9341370.016372
44.322580002707.2895270.016372
157.851500009641.8117760.016372
7.43200001453.9582390.016372
102.757499996277.2260530.016370
2.03725171124.5654480.016355
5.57467633340.8574780.016355
4.903854003000.016346
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016428330054.21243300
0.0166793603.28228760.09795618
0.01667919418.169645323.86943769
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
0.016768200033.53542000
0.016770100016.77013000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder282.3016420.016371014.62156300
SELLovlagikletzteorder1364.5644130.0163707422.33892922
SELLovlagikletzteorder705.6155100.0163705111.55128576
SELLovlagikletzteorder566.6789800.016370469.27679557
SELLovlagikletzteorder684.1217420.0163704611.19938761
SELLtenpikiyanpol1260.0000000.016406430.98438580
BUYletzteordermmmmkkkk3113703.7672950.0164248360.83374818
BUYletzteorderctime135.9969390.016424822.23372524
SELLtenpikshula1471.0000000.016406431.16485653
BUYoffgridlifectime10.0000000.016425260.16425260
BUYdrutterctime1.0000000.016425480.01642548
BUYsptleoctime635.4440040.0164255810.43753632
BUYsptleoctime269.7313620.016425624.43050485
BUYsptleoovlagik468.7131790.016425617.69889988
BUYletzteorderctime571.9398200.016425679.39449474
SELLovlagikmuhshrooms468.7131790.016363927.66998496
SELLtenpikmuhshrooms345.1368210.016378135.65269572
BUYletzteorderctime1221.7547530.0164256920.06816483
BUYtenpikctime347.3992270.016426115.70641792
BUYtenpikctime350.9062490.016426175.76404570
BUYtenpikctime354.4486870.016426235.82225566
BUYpjansenctime719.6390660.0164262911.82099999
BUYtenpikctime358.0268990.016426295.88105367
BUYsptleoctime1319.7045970.0164263521.67792961
BUYtenpikctime361.6412480.016426355.94044571
BUYsptleoctime1284.0125790.0164263521.09164003
BUYsptleoctime1294.8825350.0164263721.27021963
BUYletzteorderctime692.8067670.0164263911.38031415
BUYletzteorderctime1567.2787700.0164263925.74473231
BUYtenpikctime365.2920980.016426416.00043777