SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01633025

$0.0007849

24h 0.02%

0.00000252

$0.0000001

Ask

0.01633019

$0.0007849

Bid

0.01632138

$0.0007845

Volume

18693.45374475

$898.5045929

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362499991370.1353680.016321
44.322579992715.6163970.016321
157.851500009671.4673290.016321
7.43200001455.354490.016321
102.757499996296.589060.016320
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01633025998.700364424.56371670
0.0163304047.70364866.09981011
0.0163303260.37627153.24262918
0.0163309000146.97198000
0.01633050450823.86010350
0.01633025375414.37984000
0.01633434.0183310.55567209
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359110.5224491.80804116
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYgenetovlagik3889.4001990.0163302563.51487760
BUYletzteorderovlagik841.1913810.0163302513.73686555
BUYtenpikovlagik107.4040280.016330251.75393463
BUYgenetovlagik3980.4175370.0163303165.00145231
BUYletzteorderovlagik1209.2088210.0163303119.74675490
BUYletzteorderovlagik2457.8606700.0163303140.13762668
BUYgenetovlagik3810.5870730.0163304362.22852545
BUYletzteorderovlagik721.7427030.0163304311.78636869
BUYgenetovlagik4610.4099740.0163304375.28997735
BUYletzteorderovlagik4249.8777130.0163304369.40233050
BUYtenpikovlagik108.4871070.016330431.77164111
BUYletzteorderovlagik1076.5818580.0163304917.58110927
BUYgenetovlagik5198.2929350.0163305584.89098269
BUYletzteorderovlagik963.2815530.0163305515.73091757
BUYgenetovlagik3611.1339660.0163306158.97202046
BUYletzteorderovlagik1065.8083870.0163306117.40530110
BUYtenpikovlagik109.5811750.016330611.78952743
BUYletzteorderovlagik1228.7086300.0163306720.06563516
BUYletzteorderovlagik2341.1892420.0163306738.23318892
BUYletzteorderovlagik986.1314850.0163306716.10418786
BUYletzteorderovlagik1032.0221450.0163307316.85367500
BUYletzteorderovlagik2455.3859450.0163307340.09824491
BUYletzteorderovlagik911.3613420.0163307914.88325069
BUYtenpikovlagik110.6863440.016330791.80759544
BUYgenetovlagik3690.6666550.0163307960.27150210
BUYletzteorderovlagik1042.6035240.0163308517.02660176
BUYgenetovlagik4786.8729280.0163309778.17427818
BUYletzteorderovlagik1113.3229050.0163309718.18164296
BUYletzteorderovlagik872.5859210.0163309714.25017450
BUYtenpikovlagik111.8019700.016330971.82583462