SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667944

$0.0008049

24h 0.05%

0.00000755

$0.0000004

Ask

0.01667942

$0.0008049

Bid

0.01661782

$0.0008020

Volume

3746.22832173

$180.7918549

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
7.43047989447.1392690.016618
3.86667269233.3814190.016568
22.362500011349.738020.016568
76.000000004587.1504260.016568
44.322580012675.1903220.016568
157.851500009527.4927570.016568
7.43200000448.5758380.016568
102.757499996202.1892880.016568
2.069760001250.016558
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166799000150.11478000
0.0166794841.9889580.76161575
0.01668018482.946259308.29480428
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
0.016768200033.53542000
0.016770100016.77013000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1523.9853350.0166794425.41922196
BUYsptleobluesniper8.9620120.016679900.14948546
BUYletzteorderbluesniper7211.4311840.01667994120.28623946
BUYtenpikbluesniper449.7844570.016679967.50238675
BUYtenpikbluesniper454.3258450.016680027.57816418
BUYtenpikbluesniper458.9131030.016680087.65470727
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2233.3333330.0166801037.25222333
BUYtenpikbluesniper463.5466950.016680147.73202377
BUYgenetbluesniper4329.6378220.0166801672.21905161
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2339.0187350.0166801639.01520674
BUYsptleobluesniper1107.9804880.0166801818.48131398
BUYletzteorderbluesniper5369.1112420.0166802089.55784934
BUYtenpikbluesniper168.3238350.016680202.80767523
BUYtenpikatrader300.0000000.016677505.00325000
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3114841.9889500.0166751480.74084362
BUYgenetbluesniper109.4769750.016675131.82554279
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2025.5230250.0166751333.77585976
BUYgenetbluesniper3965.0000000.0166751366.11689045
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2900.0000000.0166751348.35787700
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1043.5835560.0166751517.40191233
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1071.8504470.0166751517.87326698
BUYletzteorderbluesniper943.7208050.0166751715.73670486
BUYsptleobluesniper1801.6244210.0166751730.04239350
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1944.3669370.0166751732.42264922
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1139.7672180.0166751719.00581212
BUYtenpikbluesniper473.0520040.016675177.88822259
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1171.3929920.0166751719.53317728
BUYcursedelliebluesniper149.9233290.016675192.50000000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper710.0457240.0166751911.84014736
BUYcursedelliebluesniper149.9231490.016675212.49999999