SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01638352

$0.0008214

24h -0.38%

-0.00006287

$-0.0000032

Ask

0.01643768

$0.0008241

Bid

0.01638375

$0.0008214

Volume

1188.87138094

$59.6044233

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
3.36228576205.2207680.016384
44.322580002705.2785260.016384
157.851500009634.6497410.016384
7.43200001453.6210340.016384
102.757499996273.9913040.016378
16.3782300010000.016378
3.52734114215.7898040.016346
4.903854003000.016346
16.3441700010000.016344
16.3283900010000.016328
3.006250001850.016250
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
3.052350001890.016150
9.45177199587.0665830.016100

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01643818430.748363302.95874375
0.0164384642.15972876.30638254
0.0164389052.292033148.79886075
0.0164389000147.93939000
0.01643812893.626585211.94182359
0.0164501903.12550000
0.01655019.0661730.31554478
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder637.5217380.0163835210.44485014
SELLovlagiksptleo576.5133630.016383529.44531821
SELLbluesnipergenet1445.0350570.0163833223.67447175
SELLzeltragenet2705.3462270.0163833344.32258000
SELLovlagikgenet1364.9536660.0163833422.36249999
BUYletzteorderovlagik882.3640300.0164438514.50946175
BUYletzteorderblurted38.1323450.016443840.62704218
BUYletzteorderovlagik1047.0217080.0164439117.21713073
BUYletzteorderblurted76.2646900.016443901.25408894
BUYletzteorderovlagik844.5689200.0164443213.88836158
SELLctimeolgiz2471574.3223630.0163766625.78214207
SELLmmmmkkkk311olgiz247453.8143730.016376747.43199999
SELLbluesniperolgiz2479638.7561630.01637675157.85149999
SELLzeltraolgiz2472706.4315530.0163767644.32258000
SELLovlagikolgiz247986.1264930.0163767716.14956677
SELLskysevenolgiz2471000.0000000.0163908916.39089000
BUYcursedellieovlagik304.0541360.016444445.00000000
BUYletzteorderskyseven682.2545360.0164102311.19595385
SELLovlagiksptleo1024.8633670.0163765316.78370568
BUYcursedellieskyseven152.3439950.016410232.50000000
BUYcursedellieskyseven152.3439950.016410232.50000000
SELLovlagikletzteorder600.7973070.016375759.83850650
SELLovlagikletzteorder1035.7496960.0163755616.96098129
SELLovlagikletzteorder1117.8067600.0163752018.30430926
SELLovlagikletzteorder1365.3898100.0163751722.35849026
SELLovlagikletzteorder1198.4815890.0163750219.62515999
SELLovlagiksoniya1231290.250.0163748621.12766312
BUYsptleoskyseven13.0574740.016410230.21427615
BUYsptleoblurted19.0838580.016446390.31386057
BUYletzteorderovlagik178.4915120.016446522.93556422