SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667517

$0.0008151

24h -0.01%

-0.00000211

$-0.0000001

Ask

0.01667512

$0.0008151

Bid

0.01660249

$0.0008116

Volume

3271.80341149

$159.9300041

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001346.9365140.016602
76.000000004577.6293660.016602
44.322580012669.6377110.016602
157.851500009507.7175310.016602
7.43199999447.6447750.016602
0.9666681758.2244640.016602
102.757499996189.3495540.016602
7.41869379447.6106110.016574
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166759000150.07608000
0.0166754841.9889580.74079520
0.016675174.9057962.91657864
0.01667518482.946259308.20682546
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
0.016768200033.53542000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYboobcatbluesniper2692.3999290.0166751744.89622652
BUYboobcatsonntags2116.4936310.0166751635.29286994
BUYboobcatovlagik1188.0494940.0166751519.81090352
SELLovlagikleo-audit731029.8829600.0166016317.09773585
SELLblurtedleo-audit73116.4545400.016601641.93333635
BUYdrakernoiseovlagik19.0000000.016676290.31684951
SELLtenpikshula1471.0000000.016600141.17860994
BUYletzteorderovlagik912.5081600.0166772815.21815409
BUYletzteorderovlagik259.9224030.016678204.33503782
SELLsonntagsstranger272116.4936310.0165697535.06977034
SELLbamendestranger27907.0686980.0165697615.02991063
SELLovlagikstranger271349.5970970.0165697622.36249999
SELLblurtedstranger27233.3570530.016569773.86667270
BUYguntingbluesniper52.7884400.016678920.88045417
BUYguntingbluesniper1.6633660.016678980.02774325
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1523.9853350.0166794425.41922196
BUYsptleobluesniper8.9620120.016679900.14948546
BUYletzteorderbluesniper7211.4311840.01667994120.28623946
BUYtenpikbluesniper449.7844570.016679967.50238675
BUYtenpikbluesniper454.3258450.016680027.57816418
BUYtenpikbluesniper458.9131030.016680087.65470727
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2233.3333330.0166801037.25222333
BUYtenpikbluesniper463.5466950.016680147.73202377
BUYgenetbluesniper4329.6378220.0166801672.21905161
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2339.0187350.0166801639.01520674
BUYsptleobluesniper1107.9804880.0166801818.48131398
BUYletzteorderbluesniper5369.1112420.0166802089.55784934
BUYtenpikbluesniper168.3238350.016680202.80767523
BUYtenpikatrader300.0000000.016677505.00325000
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3114841.9889500.0166751480.74084362