SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01654996

$0.0007899

24h 0%

0.00000000

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01654996

$0.0007899

Bid

0.01648006

$0.0007866

Volume

3322.17041270

$158.5595528

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001356.9428750.016480
76.000000004611.6364940.016480
44.322580002689.4704140.016480
157.851500009578.3502820.016480
7.43199999450.9703260.016480
2.060001251250.016480
102.757500016235.5046480.016479
16.4793400010000.016479
3.86288376236.5755570.016328
9.796992006000.016328
11.42957202700.0000010.016328
16.3218200010000.016322
16.2926700010000.016293
16.2557400010000.016256
16.2557200010000.016256

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0165508147.245832134.83659263
0.01655021156.814746350.14464934
0.016550125000.7266052068.75952530
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016562100016.56194000
0.016626100016.62559000
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderbluesniper537.0920740.016549968.88885234
BUYletzteorderbluesniper315.6620940.016549965.22419503
BUYgenetctime3733.5555430.0165499761.79023223
BUYgenetbluesniper9000.0000000.01654996148.94964000
BUYpjansenctime110.3563160.016549981.82639482
BUYpjansenskyseven111.7547660.016505831.84460517
BUYletzteorderskyseven841.1975260.0165058313.88466336
BUYtenpikskyseven47.0477080.016505830.77656147
BUYtenpikbluesniper253.6385730.016505824.18651263
BUYletzteorderbluesniper561.6282660.016505829.27013507
BUYletzteorderbluesniper2678.7338960.0165058244.21469952
BUYletzteorderbluesniper551.2682070.016505829.09913380
BUYgenetbluesniper4045.2689420.0165058266.77048101
BUYletzteorderbluesniper718.8930690.0165058211.86591960
BUYcursedelliebluesniper30.2923450.016505820.49999999
BUYpjansenbluesniper160.2767020.016505822.64549839
BUYpjansensmartpraani190.0000000.016450003.12550000
BUYgenetskyseven9.5751250.016403640.15706690
BUYgenetatrader600.0000000.016403339.84199800
BUYgenetsmartpraani157.3207990.016400002.58006110
BUYgenetmmmmkkkk3111361.6763760.0163959322.32595054
BUYgenetbluesniper9000.0000000.01639592147.56328000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1883.1194700.0163959430.87551384
BUYpjansenbluesniper710.6027470.0163959411.65100000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper623.0308190.0163959410.21517593
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1006.6703190.0163959416.50530615
BUYletzteorderbluesniper382.6312120.016395946.27359839
BUYletzteorderzeltra5344.0791660.0163959387.62114792
BUYtenpikzeltra306.0163650.016395935.01742290
BUYletzteorderzeltra1005.9972160.0163959616.49429011