SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01634788

$0.0008163

24h -0.14%

-0.00002258

$-0.0000011

Ask

0.01642801

$0.0008203

Bid

0.01634828

$0.0008163

Volume

1257.58725714

$62.7923378

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
2.03725172124.6156610.016348
5.28008827322.9753530.016348
44.322580002711.1496880.016348
157.851500019655.5594640.016348
7.43200000454.6055110.016348
102.757499996286.3003520.016346
4.903854003000.016346
5.57467634342.2946890.016286
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016428330054.21243300
0.016675109.3065141.82263365
0.01667518145.982901302.57573626
0.0166754504.76778175.11493055
0.0166759150152.57213250
0.0166759000150.07104000
0.0166756277.111017104.66812705
0.01667519762.78893329.53620504
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltraletzteorder248.5582180.016347884.06339992
SELLovlagikletzteorder1367.9135350.0163478922.36250000
SELLctimeletzteorder1905.4685130.0163701931.19288160
SELLctimed4connect7.2016520.016370190.11789241
SELLctimegenet1672.1955520.0163701927.37415890
SELLctimesptleo809.7545570.0163701913.25583595
SELLctimegenet1882.4907430.0163701930.81673114
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet0.6594130.016372720.01079638
SELLmmmmkkkk311genet453.2663860.016372727.42120362
SELLbluesnipergenet9641.1227690.01637273157.85149999
SELLzeltragenet2707.0960630.0163727444.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet19.9577190.016372750.32676274
SELLovlagikletzteorder425.5829350.016372756.96796300
SELLovlagiksptleo920.2958730.0163727515.06777425
SELLovlagiksptleo521.7226960.016372598.54195180
SELLovlagikletzteorder1011.6648410.0163725516.56353319
SELLovlagikletzteorder751.3763380.0163725112.30191661
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap1941.0036920.0163722731.77863652
SELLsonntagskeychain.swap61.0589950.016372280.99967496
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1365.8749020.0163722922.36250000
SELLovlagikpjansen819.2660200.0163722413.41321990
SELLzeltraletzteorder892.4864090.0163721614.61193029
SELLzeltraletzteorder66.8014780.016372161.09368449
SELLovlagikletzteorder582.8271600.016372179.54214534
SELLovlagiksptleo783.0577530.0163721712.82035465
SELLovlagikletzteorder381.5235880.016372136.24635378
SELLzeltragenet1992.9016550.0163721032.62798519
SELLzeltrasptleo714.3002280.0163721011.69459476
SELLsonntagssptleo61.0792540.016372110.99999627
SELLovlagiksptleo1071.6932500.0163721217.54589049