SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01671443

$0.0009334

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01671333

$0.0009333

Bid

0.01668419

$0.0009317

Volume

2234.22702906

$124.7641526

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001340.3407660.016684
6.41855370384.708970.016684
44.322580012656.5648760.016684
157.851500009461.1595670.016684
7.43200000445.452720.016684
102.757499996160.2556720.016681
5.003718003000.016679
13.43280447806.4098580.016658
16.6435600010000.016644
14.84849264894.8664790.016593
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0167132473.72108941.34411689
0.0167135481.14331691.60821183
0.0167139150152.92715250
0.0167139000150.42024000
0.0167134846.05083680.99384066
0.01671350450843.19002100
0.0167221799.99999930.10048198
0.016727500083.63470000
0.0167273995.1575166.82695972
0.016735100016.73509000
0.016758231.3638013.87712748
0.016758100016.75772000
0.016763400067.05064000
0.016764100016.76365000
0.016769200033.53712000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYdrutterovlagik1.0000000.016714430.01671443
SELLzeltraletzteorder1968.6489920.0166822932.84157339
SELLsonntagsletzteorder96.4413940.016682301.60886427
SELLovlagikletzteorder1234.4042390.0166823120.59271418
SELLovlagikletzteorder106.0875750.016682311.76978581
BUYletzteorderovlagik1546.9520440.0167154325.85796860
SELLctimea072193.5185540.0166797036.58723143
SELLmmmmkkkk311a07445.5157390.016681797.43200000
SELLbluesnipera079462.4980520.01668180157.85150000
SELLzeltraa072656.9407040.0166818144.32258001
SELLsonntagsa073105.2937050.0166818251.80195063
SELLovlagika071340.5303850.0166818322.36249999
SELLtenpika07817.7028610.0166849213.64330682
SELLtenpiksptleo81.2212820.016684921.35517059
SELLtenpikletzteorder802.8883770.0167041013.41152774
SELLzeltraletzteorder937.8142200.0166803215.64304129
SELLzeltragenet797.1533900.0166803213.29677363
SELLovlagikgenet1340.6509340.0166803322.36249999
BUYsptleosonntags101.2773890.016720341.69339238
BUYgenetovlagik1386.5274350.0167204923.18341811
SELLovlagiksptleo45.8049650.016679520.76400483
SELLsonntagscursedellie103.0270860.016679431.71843307
SELLsonntagsgenet2277.6585200.0166794337.99004585
SELLovlagikgenet1340.7224700.0166794422.36250000
SELLtenpikgenet23.7962610.016719520.39786206
SELLtenpikletzteorder890.4313700.0167195214.88758510
BUYletzteorderzeltra553.6855940.016721099.25822665
BUYgenetbluesniper2700.0000000.0167211245.14702400
BUYgenetzeltra9150.0000000.01672111152.99815650
BUYgenetsonntags41.5246100.016721100.69433716