SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01633061

$0.0008001

24h 0%

-0.00000003

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01633062

$0.0008001

Bid

0.01633061

$0.0008001

Volume

4636.35191790

$227.1668713

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
33.817074812070.7784220.016331
157.851500009665.9951260.016331
102.757499996292.8949670.016329
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
2.013888751250.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511
3.56034186229.6994750.015500
25.000000001623.3755690.015400

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01633149994.90399816.44777900
0.01633125375414.38973625
0.0163319243.111436150.94611020
0.0163319000146.97603000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373110.5224491.80953653
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016417100016.41673000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltrashula1472.0000000.016330611.17580392
SELLzeltraiyanpol1262.0000000.016330611.01249782
SELLzeltrasptleo65.9248130.016330611.07659241
SELLmmmmkkkk311ctime455.0960100.016330627.43200000
SELLzeltraletzteorder443.3766430.016330617.24061104
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1074.4840590.0163306217.54699086
SELLsonntagssptleo59.1404780.016330620.96580067
SELLsonntagsletzteorder1406.2939770.0163306222.96565255
SELLsonntagsletzteorder694.4841160.0163306211.34135619
SELLovlagikletzteorder501.8287140.016330638.19517905
SELLovlagikletzteorder867.5305820.0163306314.16732095
BUYcursedelliectime153.0864680.016330642.50000000
SELLmmmmkkkk311ctime455.0954520.016330647.43199999
SELLovlagikletzteorder1368.4930570.0163292022.34639683
BUYtenpikovlagik61.1822550.016332340.99924939
BUYtenpikovlagik61.7998900.016332461.00934423
BUYtenpikovlagik62.4237640.016332581.01954112
BUYtenpikovlagik63.0539410.016332701.02984110
BUYtenpikovlagik63.6904850.016332821.04024523
BUYtenpikovlagik64.3332600.016332941.05075128
BUYtenpikovlagik64.9827260.016333061.06136676
BUYtenpikovlagik65.6387540.016333181.07208958
BUYtenpikovlagik66.3014100.016333301.08292082
BUYtenpikovlagik66.9707600.016333421.09386155
BUYtenpikovlagik67.6468730.016333541.10491291
BUYtenpikovlagik68.3298160.016333661.11607598
BUYoffgridlifeovlagik100.0000000.016333781.63337800
BUYtenpikovlagik69.0196600.016333781.12735194
BUYtenpikovlagik69.7164730.016333901.13874190
BUYsptleoovlagik972.5195180.0163339815.88511436