SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01667216

$0.0008239

24h -0.33%

-0.00005555

$-0.0000027

Ask

0.01667210

$0.0008239

Bid

0.01661941

$0.0008213

Volume

2245.40611925

$110.9596624

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500011345.5652160.016619
76.000000004572.968940.016619
44.322580012666.9197850.016619
3.03300805182.4982670.016619
7.43200000447.1890330.016619
2.077420001250.016619
0.2430770414.6802670.016558
4.967421003000.016558
49.6739400030000.016558
102.757499996343.0281470.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
25.000000011582.277480.015800

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0166729150152.54971500
0.0166729000150.04899000
0.01667221545.796002359.21409644
0.0166783005.00325000
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698217.2724993.62800967
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpikzeltra556.4835130.016672169.27778217
BUYsptleozeltra425.7780610.016672227.09866550
BUYsptleozeltra425.7022050.016672257.09741359
BUYtenpikzeltra562.1002610.016672259.37147608
BUYletzteorderzeltra721.8798200.0166722512.03536083
BUYcursedelliezeltra107.3690260.016672341.79009291
SELLtenpikletzteorder568.4966320.016663799.47330849
BUYgenetzeltra4575.0000000.0166723476.27595550
BUYgenetsonntags107.3690260.016672331.79009183
BUYletzteordersonntags2609.3221960.0166723343.50348073
BUYletzteordersonntags704.9738990.0166724911.75367028
BUYsptleosonntags910.8580520.0166744915.18809348
BUYsptleosonntags538.9310980.016674658.98648743
BUYsptleoovlagik361.7911750.016674646.03273760
BUYletzteorderovlagik1909.1543620.0166746931.83455715
BUYgenetovlagik4217.4702830.0166747470.32522043
BUYhivefellaovlagik568.5109990.016675149.48000050
SELLtenpiksptleo43.8170910.016663790.73015880
BUYtenpikovlagik574.1934010.016676099.57530083
BUYtenpikovlagik579.9927370.016676249.67209808
BUYtenpikovlagik585.8506990.016676399.76987474
BUYtenpikovlagik591.7678810.016676549.86864074
BUYtenpikovlagik597.7398140.016676699.96832158
BUYtenpikovlagik603.7749420.0166768410.06905810
BUYtenpikovlagik609.8732540.0166769910.17085016
BUYtenpikovlagik616.0332170.0166771410.27367220
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevena071000.0000000.0165579816.55798000