SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01642644

$0.0007952

24h -1.5%

-0.00025084

$-0.0000121

Ask

0.01642614

$0.0007952

Bid

0.01635719

$0.0007919

Volume

2586.18882266

$125.2007630

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
0.2416670514.7743620.016357
22.362500011367.1366340.016357
76.000000014646.28050.016357
44.322580002709.674540.016357
157.851500019650.305830.016357
7.43200000454.3581580.016357
102.757499996282.1919730.016357
2.043273751250.016346
4.903854003000.016346
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000
9.33435867587.0665830.015900
9.27565201587.0665830.015800
9.21694535587.0665830.015700

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0164269000147.83526000
0.0164265289.62941186.88824615
0.01642724672.202615405.28583136
0.016428330054.21243300
0.016680218.6130283.64650903
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.0167476000100.48392000
0.016762200033.52308000
0.016762200033.52348000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderbluesniper397.4507520.016426446.52870093
BUYletzteorderbluesniper1491.4677640.0164266024.49974437
BUYsptleobluesniper181.7688630.016426702.98586258
BUYsptleosonntags1442.8316400.0164266923.70094807
BUYsptleoovlagik42.0123290.016426680.69012308
BUYletzteorderovlagik1325.2638980.0164267221.76973898
SELLsonntagsleo-audit731442.8316400.0163555023.59823289
SELLbamendeleo-audit731761.0916340.0163555128.80355183
SELLovlagikleo-audit731367.2762270.0163555122.36250000
SELLtenpikleo-audit73447.4988260.016401777.33977282
BUYdswapbluesniper65.0156260.016426821.06799999
BUYtenpikbluesniper426.8899280.016426867.01246108
BUYtenpikzeltra24.3049570.016426850.39925388
BUYletzteorderzeltra2645.3070260.0164268843.45414108
BUYletzteordersonntags1452.6254440.0164268723.86208933
BUYsptleosonntags1829.7201460.0164272330.05723367
BUYletzteordersonntags636.0946120.0164272310.44927249
BUYsptleosonntags659.1450500.0164273110.82798007
BUYsptleoovlagik238.8204970.016427303.92317595
BUYletzteorderovlagik1108.1030360.0164274518.20330722
SELLtenpikcursedellie29.3881990.016346080.48038185
SELLskysevencursedellie0.0000010.016557980.00000002
SELLskysevengenet850.0000000.0165579814.07428300
SELLblurtedgenet29.1903850.016557990.48333410
SELLskysevengenet149.9999990.016557982.48369698
SELLskysevengenet1000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLskysevengenet1000.0000000.0165579816.55798000
SELLatradergenet300.0000000.016558074.96742100
SELLblurtedgenet58.2240780.016602550.96666817
SELLctimegenet6189.2563560.01660256102.75750001