SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01670901

$0.0008501

24h -0.11%

-0.00001870

$-0.0000010

Ask

0.01670000

$0.0008497

Bid

0.01669822

$0.0008496

Volume

4278.99234127

$217.7048607

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
21.7076860013000.016698
22.362500011339.5876380.016694
44.322580002655.0705780.016694
7.43199999445.2018890.016694
16.6932900010000.016693
16.6924500010000.016692
27.385251701640.85040.016690
16.6864900010000.016686
102.757500016161.0978010.016678
33.3568200020000.016678
16.6686100010000.016669
0.9723081058.3538450.016662
16.6622700010000.016662
49.9815300030000.016661
13.43280447806.4098580.016658

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01670081677.2639421364.01030783
0.0167291337.34611922.37240973
0.0167294545.03592476.03376962
0.0167299150153.07016700
0.0167299000150.56091000
0.0167296147.286071102.83794868
0.0167297167.666129119.90795835
0.016733173.450822.90230747
0.016733200033.46550000
0.016733200033.46556000
0.016744300050.23206000
0.016770100016.77013000
0.016773100016.77333000
0.016777100016.77696000
0.016782100016.78192000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167090116.70901000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167153816.71538000
SELLatraderbemybaby300.0000000.016717675.01530100
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167176716.71767000
SELLskysevenbemybaby1000.0000000.0167176716.71767000
SELLskysevenbemybaby739.6823420.0167176712.36576530
SELLctimebemybaby6146.6363750.01671768102.75749999
SELLmmmmkkkk311bemybaby444.4572020.016721527.43199999
SELLzeltrabemybaby2650.6294580.0167215344.32258000
SELLsonntagsbemybaby4545.0359240.0167215476.00000000
SELLovlagikbemybaby1337.3461190.0167215522.36250000
SELLskysevenbemybaby666.5560280.0167277111.14995594
BUYdrakernoisezeltra19.0000000.016729560.31786164
SELLskysevensptleo27.3910210.016727710.45818906
SELLskysevensptleo40.9767600.016727710.68544736
SELLskysevensptleo43.3860890.016727710.72574991
SELLskysevensptleo221.6901020.016727713.70836774
SELLskysevensptleo4.1713010.016727710.06977631
BUYd3juszeltra1617.0794360.0167308427.05509731
SELLskysevenletzteorder944.7499900.0167277115.80350386
BUYletzteorderzeltra7532.9205640.01673084126.03208869
SELLskysevensptleo51.0787090.016727710.85442983
BUYsptleozeltra13.2478500.016732340.22166753
SELLskysevensptleo6.6696670.016717670.11150129
BUYgenetzeltra1372.5000000.0167324922.96534253
BUYgenetsonntags3838.6864840.0167324864.23074482
BUYgenetovlagik181.2325070.016732473.03246749
BUYletzteorderovlagik6454.1831020.01673247107.99442513
BUYletzteorderovlagik3841.5564040.0167324764.27872728
SELLskysevensptleo47.3264080.016717670.79118727