SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680000

$0.0008807

24h -0.31%

-0.00005281

$-0.0000028

Ask

0.01681318

$0.0008814

Bid

0.01680006

$0.0008807

Volume

5454.17432803

$285.9252716

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
157.851499999395.8890620.016800
7.43200000442.3796360.016800
5.039991003000.016800
102.757500006116.8783160.016799
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
33.5575800020000.016779
16.7747000010000.016775
0.9723081257.983270.016769
16.7687600010000.016769
16.7619400010000.016762

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01681318064.638721303.72402245
0.0168135648.79556994.97427317
0.0168139150153.84078000
0.0168139000151.31889000
0.01681322346.804666375.72174315
0.016815100016.81548000
0.016846173.450822.92194384
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
0.016893100016.89260000
0.016893300050.67783000
0.016893200033.78524000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYbluesniperatrader300.0000000.016800005.04000000
BUYbluesniperbemybaby3766.3195910.0168000063.27416913
BUYcursedelliebemybaby12.7055390.016800000.21345306
BUYcursedelliebemybaby12.6812520.016800000.21304503
BUYcursedelliebemybaby14.0895940.016800000.23670518
BUYcursedelliebemybaby10.8006690.016800000.18145124
BUYcursedelliebemybaby15.0028280.016800000.25204751
BUYcursedelliebemybaby18.5225560.016800000.31117894
BUYzeltrabemybaby2638.2488100.0168000044.32258001
BUYbluesniperbemybaby9395.9226190.01680000157.85150000
BUYmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3809520.016800007.43199999
BUYovlagikbemybaby1331.1011900.0168000022.36249999
BUYcursedelliebemybaby33.5916330.016800000.56433943
BUYcursedelliebemybaby46.6846480.016800000.78430209
BUYcursedelliebemybaby43.1114940.016800000.72427310
BUYzeltrabemybaby2638.2488100.0168000044.32258001
BUYbluesniperbemybaby9395.9226190.01680000157.85150000
BUYmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3809520.016800007.43199999
BUYovlagikbemybaby1331.1011900.0168000022.36249999
BUYcursedelliebemybaby11.2082000.016800000.18829776
BUYcursedelliebemybaby15.6087030.016800000.26222621
BUYcursedelliebemybaby29.6765610.016800000.49856622
BUYcursedelliebemybaby41.2231380.016800000.69254872
SELLskysevenskyseven1000.0000000.0167999716.79997000
BUYgenetbemybaby2532.0022380.0168000042.53763760
BUYletzteorderbemybaby1952.9247690.0168000032.80913612
BUYzeltrabemybaby2638.2488100.0168000044.32258001
BUYbluesniperbemybaby9395.9226190.01680000157.85150000
BUYmmmmkkkk311bemybaby442.3809520.016800007.43199999
BUYcursedelliebemybaby50.4799240.016800000.84806272