SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01614464

$0.0007641

24h 0%

-0.00000001

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01629603

$0.0007712

Bid

0.01614568

$0.0007641

Volume

2965.19361797

$140.3322358

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
0.9163277656.7537420.016146
22.362499991385.0462690.016146
1.4542832990.0727060.016146
44.322580002745.171610.016146
157.851500019776.7261010.016146
7.43200000460.3103130.016146
102.757500006367.4562770.016138
0.0161210010.016121
0.0161120010.016112
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.0804000050.016080
16.0776500010000.016078
1.952501251250.015620

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016296165.5499962.69780770
0.01629623856.063159388.75935948
0.0162963149.29502851.32106924
0.0162969150149.10894900
0.0162969000146.66463000
0.01629650450822.13723600
0.01629625375413.51328375
0.0163000.40.00652000
0.0163070.40.00652280
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373100016.37258000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagiksptleo635.2611040.0161446410.25606183
SELLblurtedsptleo113.5147260.016144651.83265552
SELLovlagiksilvertop317.6000000.016143095.12704538
SELLblurtedsptleo29.9365420.016142380.48324704
BUYoffgridlifeovlagik10.0000000.016303040.16303040
BUYletzteorderblurted5.8602620.016303940.09554536
BUYboobcatovlagik1064.7691550.0163041617.36016667
BUYboobcatblurted193.5089860.016304153.15499953
BUYboobcatdisconnect0.4000000.016300000.00652000
BUYboobcatdisconnect0.4000000.016300000.00652000
BUYboobcatbamdecs4875.5731620.0162999979.47179378
SELLbluesniperletzteorder950.1441400.0161395015.33485135
SELLbluesnipergenet2933.2319800.0161395047.34089754
SELLzeltragenet2746.2159630.0161395144.32258000
SELLsonntagsgenet59.0830500.016139520.95357207
SELLovlagikgenet34.8986800.016139530.56324829
SELLovlagikletzteorder1350.6745060.0161395321.79925171
SELLctimekeychain.swap4348.3878230.0161384470.17619598
SELLtenpikkeychain.swap224.4958010.016145103.62450716
SELLmmmmkkkk311keychain.swap457.9806460.016227767.43200001
SELLbluesniperkeychain.swap9727.2453330.01622777157.85150000
SELLzeltrakeychain.swap2731.2780920.0162277844.32258000
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap1378.0373050.0162277922.36250000
SELLbluesnipergenet2432.2995770.0162277539.47074946
SELLbluesnipergenet4862.6580390.0162277578.90999899
SELLzeltragenet2731.2814580.0162277644.32257999
SELLovlagikgenet198.6880790.016227773.22426445
SELLovlagikletzteorder1179.3509250.0162277719.13823556
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227641.62276400
SELLovlagikletzteorder715.5928870.0162276411.61238376