SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01681524

$0.0009025

24h 0.6%

0.00010081

$0.0000054

Ask

0.01681524

$0.0009025

Bid

0.01675260

$0.0008991

Volume

6668.51099767

$357.9063206

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
83.7630000050000.016753
22.362500001335.5841420.016744
76.000000014539.0477560.016744
44.322580002647.1372030.016744
157.851500009427.5835870.016744
7.43199999443.8718860.016744
102.757500016137.1357110.016744
1.94461623116.2200660.016732
5.019654003000.016732
33.4627400020000.016731
16.7264000010000.016726
2.086557501250.016692
16.6924500010000.016692
33.3568200020000.016678
13.43280447806.4098580.016658

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016815176.6592.97056348
0.0168159000151.33797000
0.016815100016.81536000
0.016822300050.46645000
0.016829200033.65756000
0.016837115.68191.94768525
0.0168377000117.85599000
0.016844200033.68812000
0.0168665652.48062495.33292941
0.016878200033.75692000
0.01689116000270.25248000
0.016902100016.90212000
0.0169026237.740909105.43154439
0.016970117.0395471.98621144
0.016977200033.95458000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoskyseven571.0240060.016815249.60190571
BUYsptleoskyseven252.3169940.016815244.24277081
BUYsptleoskyseven1000.0000000.0168152416.81524000
BUYsptleobluesniper1381.6696340.0168152123.23306505
BUYsptleoskyseven110.1694560.016812211.85219203
BUYsptleoskyseven644.9190820.0168122110.84251504
BUYsptleoskyseven244.9114620.016812214.11750293
BUYsptleoatrader300.0000000.016811885.04356400
BUYsptleobluesniper188.7601970.016811353.17331374
BUYsptleoovlagik61.7141750.016811341.03749798
BUYsptleoskyseven1000.0000000.0168102416.81024000
SELLovlagikdswap61.7141750.016741981.03321748
SELLbamendedswap1212.2858250.0167419920.29607716
SELLskysevendswap1000.0000000.0167526016.75260000
SELLskysevendswap1000.0000000.0167526016.75260000
BUYletzteorderbluesniper4908.8546190.0168100482.51804250
BUYgenetbluesniper2700.0000000.0168100445.38710800
BUYgenetzeltra3973.4332960.0168100366.79353291
BUYgenetsonntags3916.4507890.0168100265.83561609
BUYsptleosonntags625.6813720.0168100510.51773515
BUYsptleoovlagik1336.4917070.0168100422.46647905
BUYsptleoblurted231.3638010.016810033.88923244
BUYsptleoskyseven739.1717770.0167761212.40043443
BUYsptleoskyseven162.5941400.016776122.72769880
BUYsptleoskyseven98.2340830.016776121.64798676
SELLbamendea079288.4502360.01673221155.41629992
SELLbluesnipera079433.9898910.01673221157.85149999
SELLzeltraa072648.9360050.0167322244.32258000
SELLsonntagsa074542.1321610.0167322376.00000001
SELLovlagika071336.4917070.0167322422.36250000