SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01622743

$0.0007594

24h -0.58%

-0.00009430

$-0.0000044

Ask

0.01629000

$0.0007623

Bid

0.01622743

$0.0007594

Volume

4781.07399094

$223.7365728

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
8.07839761497.8235990.016227
44.322580002731.3386850.016227
157.851500009727.4611290.016227
7.43200001457.9908060.016227
102.757500006367.3063460.016138
0.17732000110.016120
16.1112900010000.016111
9.666738006000.016111
16.1111000010000.016111
0.17710000110.016100
0.17699000110.016090
4.020002502500.016080
0.17688000110.016080
0.17685800110.016078
16.0776500010000.016078

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0162900.40.00651600
0.0163001.20.01956000
0.016306165.8392962.70417390
0.0163060.40.00652240
0.01630713380.287821218.18954364
0.0163073090.21197850.39146868
0.0163079150149.20731150
0.0163079000146.76138000
0.01630750450822.67957350
0.01630725375413.78606500
0.016308100016.30800000
0.0163226009.79293000
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder880.2442770.0162274314.28410239
SELLzeltragenet2730.5133410.0162274044.30913219
SELLovlagikgenet1378.0695750.0162274122.36250000
SELLzeltraletzteorder1106.2562320.0162273717.95162919
SELLblurtedletzteorder55.3393800.016227380.89801315
SELLzeltraletzteorder668.7207720.0162273710.85157939
SELLovlagikletzteorder523.9817880.016227388.50285159
SELLovlagikletzteorder854.0903350.0162273813.85964842
SELLzeltragenet2208.9719670.0162273535.84576125
SELLzeltraletzteorder522.3784990.016227358.47681874
SELLovlagikletzteorder427.1243270.016227366.93110022
SELLovlagikletzteorder950.9494940.0162273615.43139978
SELLzeltraletzteorder950.2361970.0162273215.41978684
SELLzeltraletzteorder658.7744750.0162273210.69014421
SELLovlagikletzteorder291.3847420.016227334.72839637
SELLovlagikletzteorder886.6916270.0162273314.38863764
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227331.62273300
SELLovlagikdisconnect100.0000000.016227331.62273300
SELLbluesniperletzteorder849.4173440.0162272913.78374157
SELLbluesniperdisconnect100.1955590.016227291.62590239
SELLbluesniperletzteorder950.0012620.0162272915.41594598
SELLbluesniperletzteorder914.6988470.0162272914.84308345
SELLzeltraletzteorder355.4590420.016227305.76814051
SELLzeltragenet2375.8998410.0162273038.55443949
SELLsonntagsgenet61.6196270.016227310.99992079
SELLovlagikgenet1378.0772180.0162273222.36250000
SELLovlagikletzteorder439.7002290.016227277.13513434
SELLdisconnectletzteorder1.0000000.016227300.01622730
SELLovlagikcursedellie154.9412340.016227222.51426549
SELLovlagikskyseven1000.0000000.0162269816.22698000