SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01633246

$0.0007878

24h 0.03%

0.00000473

$0.0000002

Ask

0.01633246

$0.0007878

Bid

0.01632864

$0.0007877

Volume

21739.47759475

$1048.6623984

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001369.5261820.016329
44.322580002714.4089860.016329
157.851500009667.1672190.016329
7.43200000455.1520310.016329
102.757500016293.7891730.016327
9.790986006000.016318
16.3155000010000.016316
2.036367501250.016291
1.79602627110.2470070.016291
16.2909200010000.016291
16.1111000010000.016111
16.0776500010000.016078
10.06476404645.1771820.015600
3.57412383229.6994750.015560
15.5112800010000.015511

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.0163327935.800634129.61114642
0.0163329000146.99223000
0.01633250450823.97361600
0.01633225375414.43693375
0.016335100016.33452000
0.0163551853.02565465
0.016359400065.43620000
0.016373110.5224491.80953653
0.016373100016.37258000
0.016382100016.38241000
0.016392100016.39189000
0.016397100016.39728000
0.016407100016.40693000
0.016415100016.41515000
0.016417100016.41673000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
BUYtenpikovlagik61.7998900.016332461.00934423
BUYtenpikovlagik62.4237640.016332581.01954112
BUYtenpikovlagik63.0539410.016332701.02984110
BUYtenpikovlagik63.6904850.016332821.04024523
BUYtenpikovlagik64.3332600.016332941.05075128
BUYtenpikovlagik64.9827260.016333061.06136676
BUYtenpikovlagik65.6387540.016333181.07208958
BUYtenpikovlagik66.3014100.016333301.08292082
BUYtenpikovlagik66.9707600.016333421.09386155
BUYtenpikovlagik67.6468730.016333541.10491291
BUYtenpikovlagik68.3298160.016333661.11607598
BUYoffgridlifeovlagik100.0000000.016333781.63337800
BUYtenpikovlagik69.0196600.016333781.12735194
BUYtenpikovlagik69.7164730.016333901.13874190
BUYsptleoovlagik972.5195180.0163339815.88511436
BUYsptleoovlagik703.4928430.0163340211.49086617
BUYletzteorderovlagik894.7581300.0163340214.61499719
BUYsptleoovlagik1610.8282060.0163340226.31130013
BUYletzteorderovlagik1179.7616800.0163340219.27025088
BUYtenpikovlagik70.4201090.016334021.15024347
BUYletzteorderovlagik1178.9282800.0163340619.25668526
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.7770350.0163340619.23788076
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.9426060.0163341019.24063232
BUYletzteorderovlagik1177.2722620.0163341419.22972995
BUYletzteorderovlagik920.2761900.0163341415.03192013
BUYsptleoovlagik868.3665180.0163341414.18402028
BUYtenpikovlagik71.1303220.016334141.16185264
BUYsptleoovlagik1136.1843730.0163341818.55864006
BUYletzteorderovlagik1014.6879210.0163341816.57409515
BUYsptleoovlagik1250.9455630.0163342220.43322003