SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01680125

$0.0008663

24h 0%

-0.00000068

$-0.0000000

Ask

0.01684169

$0.0008684

Bid

0.01680153

$0.0008664

Volume

2690.26308867

$138.7209949

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
22.362500001330.9799760.016802
44.322579992638.0101320.016802
157.851499999395.078180.016802
7.43200001442.3414580.016802
102.757500006116.2775750.016801
5.039991003000.016800
67.1960000040000.016799
67.1814800040000.016795
16.7921600010000.016792
16.7877900010000.016788
100.7220000060000.016787
16.7850800010000.016785
0.9723081057.9466740.016779
16.7793500010000.016779
33.5575800020000.016779

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.01684214558.400577245.18806941
0.0168423737.12266562.93949879
0.0168429150154.10164650
0.0168429000151.57548000
0.0168422997.82116350.48849462
0.0168464606.51647977.60110021
0.016846100016.84596000
0.016860400067.44088000
0.016876173.450822.92721154
0.016876100016.87633000
0.016880400067.51824000
0.016883400067.53280000
0.016884100016.88418000
0.016893100016.89260000
0.016893300050.67783000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLzeltraletzteorder2123.3006500.0168012535.67410505
SELLovlagikletzteorder1331.0013650.0168012622.36249999
SELLovlagikletzteorder1329.9900370.0168005822.34460402
SELLctimeolgiz2472555.7175780.0168003842.93702648
SELLmmmmkkkk311olgiz247442.1035850.016810547.43200000
SELLbluesniperolgiz2479390.0259060.01681055157.85149999
SELLzeltraolgiz2472636.5915230.0168105644.32257999
SELLovlagikolgiz2471330.2642330.0168105722.36250001
SELLovlagikletzteorder1330.2592060.0168105022.36232238
SELLdrakernoisebluesniper19.0000000.016843910.32003429
SELLovlagikkeychain.swap188.5750000.016809703.16988918
SELLzeltrasptleo130.8979470.016809422.20031857
SELLovlagiksptleo1330.3544500.0168094322.36250000
SELLovlagiksptleo81.0379430.016809231.36218542
SELLovlagikletzteorder613.7235070.0168091510.31617049
SELLbluesnipergenet4695.1126490.0168089178.91972596
SELLzeltragenet0.4016670.016808920.00675159
SELLzeltragenet2636.4471010.0168089244.31582840
SELLsonntagsgenet59.4585990.016808930.99943543
SELLovlagikgenet228.7765180.016808943.84549076
SELLovlagikletzteorder1101.6167130.0168089418.51700923
SELLzeltragenet1318.4267360.0168088922.16128998
SELLovlagikgenet1330.3963970.0168089022.36250000
SELLovlagiksptleo993.1471200.0168086916.69350206
SELLbluesnipergenet2816.6489860.0168085547.34378531
SELLzeltragenet2636.9052440.0168085644.32258001
SELLsonntagsgenet3677.6640660.0168085761.81627389
SELLovlagikgenet343.3730250.016808585.77161296
SELLovlagikletzteorder987.0487000.0168085816.59088704
SELLovlagikletzteorder245.4357710.016808354.12537034