SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01634660

$0.0008150

24h 0.01%

0.00000096

$0.0000000

Ask

0.01642845

$0.0008191

Bid

0.01634690

$0.0008150

Volume

2193.88246632

$109.3845665

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
157.851500009656.3568630.016347
7.43199999454.6430540.016347
102.757500016287.0311230.016344
4.903266003000.016344
4.74145854290.1009070.016344
3.05235000186.7794640.016342
2.57062186157.3207990.016340
3.00799628184.1105470.016338
16.3283900010000.016328
16.3279600010000.016328
3.006250001850.016250
2.025001251250.016200
9.51047864587.0665830.016200
9.45177199587.0665830.016100
9.39306533587.0665830.016000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016428234.8608343.85839947
0.01642818639.931428306.22536787
0.0164284909.34957980.65310228
0.0164289150150.32059200
0.0164289000147.85641000
0.016429907.37154414.90675341
0.01642918713.795492307.43977638
0.0164343004.93017300
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLbluesniperletzteorder240.1866380.016346603.92623490
SELLzeltraletzteorder116.7201980.016346611.90797956
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.4713570.0163463718.23390753
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1114.4345510.0163463518.21693722
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1114.7462350.0163463518.22203212
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.2147110.0163463518.22968999
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1112.0540940.0163463318.17800320
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.9631450.0163463318.20920918
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1116.5441550.0163463118.25137689
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1116.4421310.0163463118.24970917
SELLbluesniperletzteorder997.1357320.0163462916.29946984
SELLbluesnipergenet2607.3136460.0163462942.61990498
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.5010720.0163462718.23428171
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1116.1115140.0163462718.24426016
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.7975030.0163462718.23912725
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1091.6976510.0163462517.84516273
SELLbluesnipergenet2306.2654270.0163462337.69874511
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.0288500.0163462318.22651804
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.1968730.0163462118.22924228
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.7817250.0163462118.20610997
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1114.2221890.0163461918.21328760
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.0405060.0163461918.19397159
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.6961560.0163461918.20468897
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.6295950.0163461718.20357868
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.8756380.0163461718.20760054
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.1817530.0163461718.19625818
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1113.2822450.0163461518.19787857
SELLbluesniperletzteorder989.5113030.0163461516.17470019
SELLbluesnipergenet2618.4735820.0163461342.80190957
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1112.7441840.0163461318.18906109