SWAP.BLURT

Last

0.01635807

$0.0008116

24h 0.08%

0.00001243

$0.0000006

Ask

0.01642373

$0.0008149

Bid

0.01635848

$0.0008117

Volume

2480.47080444

$123.0745121

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BLURTBID
0.4825795129.5002660.016358
22.362500011367.0288240.016358
157.851500019649.5330250.016358
7.43200001454.3217730.016358
102.757500016287.0041970.016344
4.903266003000.016344
4.74145854290.1009070.016344
3.05235000186.7794640.016342
2.57062186157.3207990.016340
3.00799628184.1105470.016338
16.3283900010000.016328
16.3279600010000.016328
16.2557400010000.016256
16.2557200010000.016256
3.006250001850.016250

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BLURTHIVE
0.016424205.8587293.38096818
0.0164247993.573696131.28437605
0.0164245041.97072482.80806668
0.0164249150150.27740400
0.0164249000147.81393000
0.016424907.37154414.90247062
0.01642418713.795492307.35163440
0.0164343004.93017300
0.0164501903.12550000
0.0165501843.04519816
0.016650170.5644442.83989799
0.016680100016.68021000
0.016698100016.69798000
0.016708400066.83112000
0.016717100016.71653000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BLURT
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BLURTPriceTotal Hive
SELLovlagikletzteorder310.2507950.016358075.07510422
SELLovlagikletzteorder1366.3390860.0163576822.35013754
SELLovlagikskyseven1000.0000000.0163576416.35764000
SELLbluesnipergenet1447.5059640.0163576023.67772356
SELLzeltragenet61.1289330.016357610.99992325
SELLsonntagsgenet61.1289420.016357620.99992400
SELLovlagikgenet1367.0990240.0163576322.36250001
SELLbluesnipergenet4824.5764160.0163575778.91834645
SELLzeltragenet277.8071370.016357584.54425247
SELLsonntagsgenet2119.0168080.0163575934.66200815
SELLovlagikgenet548.7031090.016357608.97546598
SELLblurtedgenet59.0036690.016357610.96515901
SELLovlagikcursedellie59.2360680.016357600.96895991
SELLovlagikletzteorder759.1623540.0163576012.41807412
SELLovlagikletzteorder1215.6650140.0163575419.88528909
SELLsonntagsskyseven407.1501840.016357396.65991435
SELLovlagikskyseven592.8498160.016357409.69748158
SELLovlagikletzteorder774.2684300.0163574012.66501842
SELLblurtedletzteorder117.8529540.016357371.92776437
BUYgenetsonntags2454.6747890.0164264040.32146995
BUYgenetovlagik1172.1607120.0164263919.25436900
BUYletzteorderovlagik3449.1684920.0164271156.65987023
BUYletzteorderblurted234.8608340.016427103.85808241
BUYletzteorderovlagik14018.6022240.01642774230.29395250
SELLtenpikletzteorder335.8988570.016357105.49433119
SELLbluesniperletzteorder240.1866380.016346603.92623490
SELLzeltraletzteorder116.7201980.016346611.90797956
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1115.4713570.0163463718.23390753
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1114.4345510.0163463518.21693722
SELLbluesniperletzteorder1114.7462350.0163463518.22203212