SWAP.BTC

Last

1637757.18951217

$79536.8590301

24h 0.28%

4538.53951228

$220.4119021

Ask

1633218.65314587

$79316.4472807

Bid

1629591.09624643

$79140.2767937

Volume

3650.33012189

$177.2764572

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.032591822e-81629591.096246
1.040616676.4e-71625963.539347
1.611927080.0000011611927.078694
206.673069200.000129511595807.807906
4.740000000.0000031580000.000000
7.062600000.000004471580000.000000
206.675941660.000130821579849.729827
143.548622120.000091781564051.232529
7.130000000.00000461550000.000000
187.961577330.000121391548410.720203
89.998121450.000058711532926.613001
187.967461290.000122621532926.613001
7.344000000.00000481530000.000000
187.969607380.000123861517597.346871
187.967938030.000125111502421.373403

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1633218.6531460.001047251710.38823451
1649550.8396770.000013822.76380159
1649550.8396770.0000208634.40963052
1649550.8396770.001045441724.50642983
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1666046.3480740.000860261433.23303139
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1682706.5000000.0000023.36541300
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021637757.189512170.03275514
SELLmein-senf-dazuletzteorder0.000008541625963.5393470013.88572863
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000003901625963.539347016.34125780
BUYsteemmonsterkingkonvik-btc0.000001871649550.839677333.08466007
BUYsteemmonsterkingd0connect0.000002001649550.500000003.29910100
BUYsteemmonsterkingbamdecs0.000060901649550.49999999100.45762545
BUYsteemmonsterkingoivas0.000000081640000.000000000.13120000
BUYsteemmonsterkingoivas0.000003791640000.000000006.21560000
BUYletzteorderbenef.bbho0.000000551612878.694915250.88708328
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000011625963.539346520.01625964
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000021632981.769673260.03265964
SELLbamendehive-as-mission0.000002791611927.078693064.49727655
SELLclifftradehive-as-mission0.000000021623865.941835930.03247732
BUYbbhbotkonvik-btc0.000001771633218.653145872.89079702
BUYbbhbotbamdecs0.000031511633218.6531458651.46271976
BUYbbhbotoivas0.000003481630000.000000005.67240000
BUYbbhbotoivas0.000003241620000.000000005.24880000
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000003401611927.078693055.48055207
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000003461611927.078693055.57726769
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000004561611927.078693057.35038748
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000001351633218.653145852.20484518
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000028401564051.2325287844.41905500
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000118971579849.72982705187.95472236
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000129131595807.80790612206.06666223
SELLmein-senf-dazuchronocrypto0.000007851595817.8079061112.52716979
SELLbonnierabbitchronocrypto0.000005101595817.807906128.13867082
SELLclifftradechronocrypto0.000000021606432.989668840.03212866
SELLclifftradechronocrypto0.000000021611740.580550200.03223481
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000136381611927.07869305219.83461499
BUYchronocryptokonvik-btc0.000425871617048.17143156688.65230477