SWAP.BTC

Last

1633218.65314587

$82174.4166018

24h -0.99%

-16331.84685413

$-821.7270754

Ask

1633218.65314587

$82174.4166018

Bid

1617180.50000000

$81367.4665492

Volume

2097.12979721

$105.5158275

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
3.234361000.0000021617180.500000
5.773333460.000003571617180.242222
10.787003350.00000671610000.500000
3.220001000.0000021610000.500000
6.230700000.000003871610000.000000
3.202015000.0000021601007.500000
181.202023170.000113181601007.449800
3.200001000.0000021600000.500000
5.568000000.000003481600000.000000
3.180001000.0000021590000.500000
5.151600000.000003241590000.000000
3.502844480.000002211584997.500000
181.196899940.000114321584997.375302
3.160001000.0000021580000.500000
5.372000000.00000341580000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1633218.6531460.000946971546.60906797
1649550.5000000.000001171.92997409
1649550.8396770.00100531658.29345913
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1666046.3480740.000860261433.23303139
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000000.0000208634.81534000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1682706.5000000.0000023.36541300
1682706.8115550.001030781734.50052721
1699533.5000000.0000023.39906700
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000018331633218.6531458729.93689791
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000018371633218.6531458730.00222666
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000062031633218.65314587101.30855305
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000098461633218.65314588160.80670859
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000571633218.653145870.93093463
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000018351633218.6531458729.96956229
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000009851633218.6531458816.08720373
SELLbamendedswap0.000015201617180.5000000124.58114360
SELLhiroshigedswap0.000000981627180.500000011.59463689
SELLtokutaro22dswap0.000002031627180.500000013.30317642
SELLlasortdswap0.000001461627180.500000012.37568353
SELLhiro.guitadswap0.000002031627180.500000013.30317642
SELLbonnierabbitdswap0.000008301627180.5000000213.50559815
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.001005281633218.653145881641.84204763
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000021640000.000000000.03280000
BUYthehived0connect0.000000831649550.500000001.36912692
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001649550.500000003.29910100
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000021647125.250000000.03294251
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000231659995.000000000.38179885
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101659000.000000000.16590000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101658000.000000000.16580000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101657000.000000000.16570000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101656000.000000000.16560000
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000021644757.193041520.03289514
SELLoivassptleo0.000000561655000.000000000.92680000
SELLoivasletzteorder0.000003411655000.000000005.64355000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101655000.000000000.16550000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101654000.000000000.16540000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101653000.000000000.16530000
BUYoivasd0connect0.000000101652000.000000000.16520000