SWAP.BTC

Last

1630889.68338428

$80124.7946998

24h 0%

0.00000001

$0.0000000

Ask

1630889.68338428

$80124.7946998

Bid

1620444.75500009

$79611.6405908

Volume

2974.44551203

$146.1330208

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
51.044009780.00003151620444.755000
18.408252420.000011361620444.755000
100.281284810.000062011617179.242222
3.220001000.0000021610000.500000
5.731600000.000003561610000.000000
0.160800001e-71608000.000000
34.662990000.000021571607000.000000
0.160700001e-71607000.000000
0.160600001e-71606000.000000
0.160500001e-71605000.000000
0.160400001e-71604000.000000
0.160300001e-71603000.000000
0.160200001e-71602000.000000
3.202200000.0000021601100.000000
156.770649480.000097921601007.449800

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1630889.6833844.7e-70.76651815
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
1649550.8396770.001040871716.96798249
1649999.9500000.000011619.13999942
1649999.9500000.0000023.29999990
1650000.0000000.0004453734.74500000
1650633.1150000.0000023.30126623
1650633.1152370.0116506.33115237
1659999.5000000.0000023.31999900
1662860.9346030.000002043.39223631
1665635.5000000.0000023.33127100
1666046.3480740.000893461488.54577015
1674633.5000000.0000023.34926700
1682706.8115550.000893461503.43122785
1694869.4746320.000002043.45753373
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderstranger270.000001571630889.683384282.56049680
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002351630889.683384273.83259076
SELLbamendetoofasteddie0.000031881620444.7550000851.65977879
SELLbonnierabbitshturm0.000000881620444.755000071.42599138
BUYfrugal-funbonnierabbit0.000000051630889.683384270.08154448
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000014321620444.7550000123.20476889
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000571630889.500000000.92960702
SELLbamendehive-as-mission0.000002831617179.242222224.57661726
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000001471630889.500000002.39740757
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003511630000.000000005.72130000
SELLbamendejongolson0.000004711601007.449804227.54074509
SELLbamendevega-wizard0.000005851601007.449801789.36589358
SELLbonnierabbitvega-wizard0.000005861601007.449801719.38190366
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003221620000.000000005.21640000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001619995.000000003.23999000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000004801619994.999999997.77597600
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000071607022.720411880.11249159
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000081607022.720411880.12856182
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000006161600000.000000839.85600000
SELLclifftradeletzteorder0.000000171604375.307289300.27274380
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000007471617048.1714315612.07934984
BUYivansnzkonvik-btc0.000055591617048.1714315689.89170785
BUYivansnzguruvaj0.000000341609542.368016540.54724441
BUYivansnzclifftrade0.000000101606097.660865050.16060977
BUYivansnzclifftrade0.000000091605236.484077180.14447128
BUYcontactmike1guruvaj0.001523411609542.368016542451.99293886
BUYcontactmike1clifftrade0.000000091607408.638462750.14466678
BUYcontactmike1clifftrade0.000000081606875.206074300.12855002
BUYcontactmike1benef.bbho0.000000171604298.457627110.27273074
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000231605274.908908950.36921323