SWAP.BTC

Last

1630000.00000000

$77666.5660000

24h 0.73%

11847.57303374

$564.5155294

Ask

1640500.00000000

$78166.8721000

Bid

1638741.29062499

$78083.0727640

Volume

1933.65872198

$92.1353575

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
2.540049000.000001551638741.290625
5.063742000.00000311633465.162500
90.526432710.000055621627587.787009
9.023347200.00000561611312.000000
1.611312000.0000011611312.000000
90.539616170.000056191611311.909139
1.609000000.0000011609000.000000
1.608000000.0000011608000.000000
1.600000100.0000011600000.100000
6.464000000.000004041600000.000000
1.595198800.0000011595198.800000
119.081589680.000074651595198.790048
1.580000500.0000011580000.500000
5.688000000.00000361580000.000000
1.579246850.0000011579246.850000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1640500.0000000.0000023.28100000
1640849.5500000.0000619101.56858714
1640849.5500000.0000023.28169910
1649000.0000000.0000208634.39814000
1649000.0000000.0000011.64900000
1649999.5000000.0000023.29999900
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1657258.0500000.0000023.31451610
1657258.0873710.001041571726.15030606
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
1673830.6500000.0000023.34766130
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYd0connectoivas0.000003961630000.000000006.45480000
BUYgenetd3jus0.000013021599076.2134831520.81997230
SELLmein-senf-dazud3jus0.000000011599076.213483150.01599076
SELLmein-senf-dazugenet0.000009061599076.2134831514.48763049
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000003901599076.213483166.23639723
SELLclifftradegenet0.000000071603797.292829640.11226581
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000065551624603.55589788106.49276309
BUYletzteorderminitira0.000002511624603.555897874.07775493
BUYletzteordersylmarill0.000000881618152.426966291.42397414
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000003781618152.426966266.11661617
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000061621608518.3721761299.11690209
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000155361608518.37217612249.89941430
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000111608614.320224710.17694758
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000005741618152.426966269.28819493
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000004081618152.426966266.60206190
BUYbertholdoivas0.000003541610000.000000005.69940000
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003431600000.000000005.48800000
BUYcursedellieoivas0.000000191600000.000000000.30400000
SELLbamendeoivas0.000003701595198.790047515.90223552
SELLbamendenpieken0.000394501547819.79078430610.61490746
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003701550000.000000005.73500000
SELLrisingstargamenpieken0.000000011550000.000000000.01550000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000103401563454.33412555161.66117815
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003621570000.000000005.68340000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000104451579246.80214702164.95232848
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003541580000.000000005.59320000
SELLbonnierabbitnpieken0.000005301580000.000000018.37400000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000003911595198.790047506.23722727
SELLyeckingo1cursedellie0.000001301618024.190752182.10343145
SELLclifftradesylmarill0.000000011629436.891104510.01629437