SWAP.BTC

Last

1657983.79833111

$80505.5587069

24h 0.27%

4469.76447840

$217.0352249

Ask

1662999.99999933

$80749.1269000

Bid

1642935.19332500

$79774.8541276

Volume

4267.28225910

$207.2034376

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
2.645125660.000001611642935.193325
221.122647670.000134591642935.193325
31.066261570.00001911626505.841392
197.343953740.000121331626505.841392
8.310600000.000005131620000.000000
197.351110360.000122561610240.782978
5.667200000.000003521610000.000000
6.640000000.000004151600000.000000
197.338389460.000123791594138.375148
5.909200000.000003741580000.000000
197.337751800.000125041578196.991397
6.562600000.000004181570000.000000
89.995105240.00005761562415.021483
197.348641360.000126311562415.021483
6.587500000.000004251550000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1662999.9999990.000034757.70610000
1662999.9999990.0000192932.07927000
1662999.9999990.0000192932.07927000
1663000.0000002e-70.33260000
1665000.0000002e-70.33300000
1666000.0000002e-70.33320000
1666500.0000002e-70.33330000
1667000.0000002e-70.33340000
1670000.0000000.000003415.69470000
1673830.6500000.0001273213.07864175
1673830.6682450.000984811648.40518039
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1690568.9500000.0000023.38113790
1690568.9749280.001010761708.75949710
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000071657983.798331110.11605887
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000003201657983.798331125.30554815
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000091659774.160086650.14937967
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000006391657983.7983338510.59451647
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000025301657983.7983338641.94699010
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000032001657983.7983325253.05548155
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000012761662999.9999996021.21988000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000004501662999.999999497.48350000
BUYsteemmonsterkingbonnierabbit0.000011681662999.9999996119.42384000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000010561662999.9999997517.56128000
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000035931657258.0873714359.54528308
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000062961657258.08737143104.34096918
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000018121657258.0873714330.02951654
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000035221657258.0873714358.36862984
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000083491657258.08737143138.36447771
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000061841657258.08737143102.48484012
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000051471657258.0873714385.29907376
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000052501657258.0873714387.00604959
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000038021657258.0873714363.00895248
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000041181657258.0873714368.24588804
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000060331657258.0873714399.98238041
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000064871657258.08737143107.50633213
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000048771657258.0873714380.82447692
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011659747.971425510.01659748
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000005011660000.000000008.31660000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000014621659999.9999999924.26920000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000024081659999.9999999939.97280000
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000018161657258.0873714330.09580687
BUYbamendekonvik-btc0.000009761657258.0873714316.17483893
SELLbamendeoivas0.000001001626505.841391771.62650584