SWAP.BTC

Last

1657983.79833072

$80244.9236538

24h 0.27%

4469.76447801

$216.3325779

Ask

1662999.99999999

$80487.7033000

Bid

1659056.42100775

$80296.8376260

Volume

3000.30366065

$145.2119969

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.016590561e-81659056.421008
197.349375420.000120121642935.193325
197.343953740.000121331626505.841392
197.351110360.000122561610240.782978
197.338389460.000123791594138.375148
197.337751800.000125041578196.991397
26.561055370.0000171562415.021483
89.995105240.00005761562415.021483
197.348641360.000126311562415.021483
197.339579360.000127581546790.871268
197.341590180.000128871531322.962555
197.338986940.000130171516009.732930
197.346718590.000131491500849.635600
17.502015660.000012891357797.956191
5426.082448890.0041356520.612223

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1663000.0000000.000038764.35810000
1663000.0000002e-70.33260000
1665000.0000000.0000208834.76520000
1665000.0000002e-70.33300000
1666000.0000002e-70.33320000
1666500.0000002e-70.33330000
1667000.0000002e-70.33340000
1673830.6500000.0000023.34766130
1673830.6682450.000984811648.40518039
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1690568.9500000.0000023.38113790
1690568.9749280.001010761708.75949710
1692706.4000000.0000023.38541280
1692706.5000000.001855373140.59685891
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011657983.798330720.01657984
SELLbamendenpieken0.000531571357797.95619131721.76465957
SELLrisingstarhubnpieken0.000010001364051.2325287813.64051233
SELLrisingstarhubnpieken0.000010001450000.0000000014.50000000
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000013111456520.6122232619.09498523
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000011111456520.6122232616.18194400
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000042611456520.6122232662.06234329
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000014611456520.6122232621.27976614
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000010851456520.6122232615.80324864
SELLcryptofiloznpieken0.000023481456520.6122232634.19910398
SELLrisingstarhubnpieken0.000010001500000.0000000015.00000000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000120851501847.99517821181.49833022
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000096921517018.17694769147.02940171
SELLoivasnpieken0.000004801530000.000000007.34400000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000096221532341.59287645147.44190807
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003401540000.000000005.23600000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000104441547819.79078429161.65429895
SELLoivasnpieken0.000004001550000.000000006.20000000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000069481563454.33412556108.62880714
SELLresultsmayvarynpieken0.000057561563454.3341255789.99243147
SELLoivasnpieken0.000004001570000.000000006.28000000
SELLd0connectnpieken0.000002001570000.500000003.14000100
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000158981579246.80214703251.06865661
SELLd0connectnpieken0.000002001579246.855000003.15849371
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003601580000.000000005.68800000
SELLd0connectnpieken0.000002001580000.500000003.16000100
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000074651595198.79004750119.08158968
SELLd0connectnpieken0.000001001595198.800000001.59519880
SELLoivasnpieken0.000004041600000.000000006.46400000
SELLd0connectnpieken0.000001001600000.100000001.60000010