SWAP.BTC

Last

1658693.03030383

$80969.7637515

24h -0.08%

-1301.96969614

$-63.5561715

Ask

1657258.08737143

$80899.7164383

Bid

1650643.07753317

$80576.8020870

Volume

2005.22547169

$97.8858835

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.016506431e-81650643.077533
44.717563440.00002721644028.067696
18.972083900.000011541644028.067696
44.717563440.00002721644028.067696
18.972083900.000011541644028.067696
12.593255000.000007661644028.067688
12.379531350.000007531644028.067688
3.277483000.0000021638741.500000
2.540049000.000001551638741.290625
3.266931000.0000021633465.500000
5.063742000.00000311633465.162500
3.260001000.0000021630000.500000
5.558300000.000003411630000.000000
3.255175700.0000021627587.850000
156.215875800.000095981627587.787009

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1657258.0873710.000950621575.42268302
1662999.9999990.000009615.96480000
1662999.9999990.0000094115.64883000
1663000.0000000.000018831.26440000
1663000.0000002e-70.33260000
1665000.0000002e-70.33300000
1666000.0000002e-70.33320000
1666500.0000002e-70.33330000
1667000.0000002e-70.33340000
1673830.6500000.0000023.34766130
1673830.6682450.000984811648.40518039
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1690568.9500000.0000023.38113790
1690568.9749280.001010761708.75949710
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021658693.030303830.03317386
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011660846.515151840.01660847
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000201661000.000000000.33220000
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000018831660999.9999999931.27663000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000201659000.000000000.33180000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000036801658999.9999999961.05120000
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000241654514.033844030.39708337
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000291659321.538765390.48120325
SELLweebosptleo0.000004021659321.538765406.67047259
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000341653950.582451130.56234320
SELLweebosptleo0.000008051653950.5824511413.31430219
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000016031660975.2912260026.62543392
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000010201660975.2912261116.94194797
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000331664487.645612830.54928092
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000201662921.200000000.33258424
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000027001662921.2000000144.89887240
SELLclifftradecursedellie0.000000801664557.922656261.33164634
SELLbonnierabbitcursedellie0.000001501662921.200000072.49438180
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000027431662921.2000000745.61392852
SELLyeckingo1sptleo0.000000991664190.900000071.64754899
SELLstranger27sptleo0.000000771664190.900000071.28142699
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011665301.887500040.01665302
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000000881668375.884645281.46817078
BUYd3juskonvik-btc0.000031681673830.6682451453.02695557
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000979111673830.668245141638.86434559
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001673830.650000003.34766130
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003311670000.000000005.52770000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000101669000.000000000.16690000
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000010431668999.9999999917.40767000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001668000.000000003.33600000