SWAP.BTC

Last

1594312.67500000

$82341.1478632

24h 0.36%

5789.28438789

$298.9980129

Ask

1599999.50000000

$82634.8541766

Bid

1594312.67500000

$82341.1478632

Volume

7661.35466892

$395.6844523

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.031886252e-81594312.675000
3.177251700.0000021588625.850000
0.015886261e-81588625.841133
0.317600002e-71588000.000000
0.317500002e-71587500.000000
0.317400002e-71587000.000000
0.317300002e-71586500.000000
16.653000000.00001051586000.000000
34.305180000.000021631586000.000000
0.317200002e-71586000.000000
0.317100002e-71585500.000000
0.317000002e-71585000.000000
0.316900002e-71584500.000000
3.165157800.0000021582578.900000
57.906560190.000036591582578.851756

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1599999.5000000.0000023.19999900
1600000.0000000.000033453.44000000
1600000.0000000.0000955152.80000000
1600643.0000000.0000023.20128600
1600643.1152370.00101191619.69076831
1614894.5000000.0000023.22978900
1614894.7355720.000002043.29438526
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
1616649.5463900.001049761697.09402782
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1632816.0418530.000831911358.35599338
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000021594312.675000000.03188625
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000041594312.920566270.06377252
SELLd0connectsptleo0.000002001594313.000000003.18862600
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000031597156.210283140.04791469
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000061594634.478184880.09567807
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000051597317.239092430.07986586
BUYtaugbonnierabbit0.000021321600643.1152372134.12571122
BUYtaugbamdecs0.000354391600643.11523710567.25191361
SELLstranger27genet0.000016291588625.8411325425.87871495
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000020901588625.8411325633.20228008
SELLclifftradegenet0.000000151594634.478184880.23919517
SELLanadolud3jus0.000010001600000.0000000016.00000000
SELLbonnierabbitd3jus0.000027701600000.0000000144.32000000
SELLd0connectd3jus0.000000091600000.500000000.14400005
SELLclifftraded3jus0.000000161600321.807618610.25605149
SELLd0connectletzteorder0.000000111600000.500000000.17600006
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000036801600000.5000000158.88001840
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000094411600643.11523722151.11671651
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000104901600643.11523723167.90746279
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000391604957.425292980.62593340
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000311606196.656616220.49792096
BUYbamendestranger270.000080661603179.20117190129.31243437
SELLclifftradestranger270.000000291603179.201171900.46492197
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000601616649.500000000.96998970
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000201609574.000000000.32191480
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000261606357.902343760.41765305
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000471604787.218750010.75424999
BUYmimismartypantskonvik-btc0.000000011616649.546389590.01616650
BUYmimismartypantsclifftrade0.000000111604998.750000030.17654986
BUYanadolud0connect0.000000071619995.000000000.11339965