SWAP.BTC

Last

0

$0.0000000

24h 0%

0

$0.0000000

Ask

0

$0.0000000

Bid

0

$0.0000000

Volume

0

$0.0000000

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.031801132e-81590056.631356
46.139321870.00002921580113.762713
16.701802470.000010571580113.762713
13.667984050.000008651580113.762712
279.909883570.00017851568122.597042
13.654775230.000008731564120.873909
190.143019130.000122481552441.371072
65.323570940.000042121550891.997670
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
3.080732000.0000021540366.000000
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
0.323400002.1e-71540000.000000
3.073833920.0000021536916.960000
93.044952600.000060541536916.957361

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1600643.1152370.000967861549.19844551
1616649.5463900.000941811522.57670929
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1632816.0418530.000831911358.35599338
1646884.5000000.0000023.29376900
1646884.6311960.000002043.35964465
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
1649144.2022720.000761981256.61489925
1649999.9500000.0000023.29999990
1650000.0000000.0004453734.74500000
1650633.1150000.0000023.30126623
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000057621616649.5463895993.15134686
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.000992141616649.546389481603.94268095
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000050331616649.5463895981.36597167
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001616649.500000003.23329900
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.000949741616649.499999991535.39669613
BUYcontactmike1stranger270.000002041614894.735572233.29438526
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001614894.500000003.22978900
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000009451600643.1152372215.12607744
BUYcontactmike1bonnierabbit0.000034201599999.9999998954.72000000
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000979191600643.115237221567.33373201
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001600643.000000003.20128600
BUYcontactmike1anadolu0.000068571600000.00000000109.71200000
BUYcontactmike1anadolu0.000026931600000.0000000043.08800000
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001599999.500000003.19999900
BUYcontactmike1bonnierabbit0.000028651599999.4999999945.83998567
BUYcontactmike1weebo0.000000671599999.499999981.07199966
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.000930391599999.499999871488.62353480
SELLweebogenet0.000021071583962.2192367333.37408396
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000007801583962.2192368412.35490531
SELLclifftradegenet0.000000031591980.859618120.04775943
SELLbonnierabbitsptleo0.000002481583962.219235623.92822630
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000021591980.859617440.03183962
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000031595990.179808710.04787971
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000001351599999.499999982.15999932
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000028651599999.4999999945.83998567
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000002691599999.499999984.30399865
SELLkonvik-btcgenet0.000097491583962.21923474154.42047675
SELLclifftradegenet0.000000031590056.631357240.04770170
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000031971584795.1636012050.66590138
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000005381584795.163601198.52619798