SWAP.BTC

Last

1566596.12747800

$82431.6250145

24h 1.06%

16425.04897989

$864.2581547

Ask

1575695.61373900

$82910.4245124

Bid

1566596.12747800

$82431.6250145

Volume

3687.38517976

$194.0239396

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.407314992.6e-71566596.127478
3.199086100.000002051560529.803304
59.458504510.00003831552441.371072
155.026795320.000099861552441.371072
4.417500000.000002851550000.000000
33.719958040.000021941536916.957361
249.303299650.000162211536916.957361
6.854400000.000004481530000.000000
1.988327100.00000131529482.387656
322.583346490.000212011521547.787788
7.691200000.000005061520000.000000
5.013200000.000003321510000.000000
1.642096990.000001091506511.000000
12.428707500.000008251506510.000010
3.841575000.000002551506500.000005

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1575695.6137398.5e-71.33934127
1584795.1000000.00066671056.58289317
1584795.1636010.001027861628.94755686
1599999.9500000.0000023.19999990
1600000.0000000.0000116518.64000000
1600633.1100000.0000023.20126622
1600633.1152370.0116006.33115237
1600643.1000000.0000023.20128620
1600643.1152370.000723951158.78558328
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
1616649.5463900.000723951170.37343911
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1632816.0418530.000831911358.35599338
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradeletzteorder0.000001831566596.127478002.86687091
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000751572662.451652001.17949684
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000921568618.235536001.44312878
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.001027861569104.122377441612.81936323
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001061568618.235535991.66273533
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000004111584795.100000006.51350786
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001584795.000000003.16959000
BUYpoolswapbamdecs0.000099401584794.99999999157.52862300
BUYpoolswapanadolu0.000025001580000.0000000039.50000000
BUYpoolswapoivas0.000002781580000.000000004.39240000
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001579999.950000003.15999990
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001569104.100000003.13820820
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000501560772.735535990.78038637
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000771560772.735535991.20179501
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001411560772.735535982.20068956
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001741557942.409499392.71081979
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001561555191.890285672.42609935
BUYletzteorderanadolu0.000025131560000.0000000039.20280000
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000004401560000.000000006.86400000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001553565.000000003.10713000
BUYletzteordertabs12500.000049211553561.4379974576.45075836
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002501553561.437997343.88390359
BUYgenettabs12500.000114811553561.43799745178.36438870
BUYgenetbonnierabbit0.000004901553561.437997347.61245105
BUYgenettabs12500.000111691553561.43799745173.51727701
BUYletzteordertabs12500.000058521553561.4379974590.91441535
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000009501553561.4379974414.75883366
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001931550171.078498112.99183018
BUYbamendeclifftrade0.000002381548509.958339133.68545370
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000004971550000.000000007.70350000