SWAP.BTC

Last

1520000.00000000

$84759.9120000

24h 0.9%

13489.99998040

$752.2442179

Ask

1538186.57227283

$85774.0516483

Bid

1506510.00002734

$84007.6677825

Volume

3218.07452108

$179.4498113

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
41.880978000.00002781506510.000027
25.264172700.000016771506510.000027
12.428707500.000008251506510.000010
3.841575000.000002551506500.000005
2927.310280000.001943121506500.000000
3.012665000.0000021506332.500000
493.805857830.000327821506332.309910
15.000000000.000011500000.000000
36.738693270.00002451499538.500794
2.982538000.0000021491269.000000
593.301366400.000397851491268.986811
2.980001000.0000021490000.500000
0.014900001e-81490000.000000
36.737501640.000024751484343.500454
2.960001000.0000021480000.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1538186.5722730.000012318.91969484
1538186.5722730.000005538.50617174
1538186.5722750.000705261084.82146196
1540000.0000000.0000115.40000000
1550000.0000000.000004977.70350000
1553565.0000000.0000023.10713000
1553568.4379970.000861031337.66903217
1569104.1000000.0000023.13820820
1569104.1223770.00053274835.92453016
1579999.9500000.0000023.15999990
1580000.0000000.000002784.39240000
1584795.0000000.0000023.16959000
1584795.1000000.000670811063.09640103
1584795.1636010.000685021085.61638297
1599999.9500000.0000023.19999990
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLanadolusptleo0.000000151520000.000000000.22800000
SELLanadoluletzteorder0.000009851520000.0000000014.97200000
SELLbonnierabbitheruvim19780.000002201506510.000019603.31432200
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000008071522957.0022486112.29026301
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000011071522957.0022486016.85913401
BUYmimismartypantsbonnierabbit0.000000131522957.002252050.19798441
SELLcontactmike1dswap0.000689881506500.000000001039.30422000
SELLbamendedswap0.001253241506500.000000011888.00606000
SELLd0connectdswap0.000002001506500.500000003.01300100
SELLyeckingo1dswap0.000001061506500.500000021.59689053
SELLbonnierabbitdswap0.000031001506500.5000000346.70151550
SELLweebodswap0.000002801506500.500000044.21820140
SELLclifftradedswap0.000000011522442.736556160.01522443
SELLclifftradedswap0.000000011522699.869403670.01522700
SELLanadolusptleo0.000010001520000.0000000015.20000000
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011520899.939469980.01520900
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011526457.661699300.01526458
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000017101538186.5722747026.30299039
BUYletzteorderminitira0.000002501538186.572274693.84546643
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000019341522957.0022478129.45398842
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000008001522957.0022477012.18365602
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002181522957.002249543.32004626
BUYtoofasteddiebonnierabbit0.000001981522957.002250303.01545486
BUYtoofasteddiebamdecs0.000031021522957.0022501947.24212621
SELLoivassptleo0.000004971520000.000000007.55440000
SELLweebosptleo0.000005561520000.000000018.45120000
SELLbamendejongolson0.000004741506500.500000747.14081237
SELLclifftradejongolson0.000000011514728.751126140.01514729
SELLmein-senf-dazusptleo0.000004361514728.751129386.60421735
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011514728.751129380.01514729