SWAP.BTC

Last

1640849.59145685

$77003.9227324

24h -2.3%

-38568.36902301

$-1809.9865604

Ask

1657258.05000000

$77773.9602059

Bid

1643629.27500002

$77134.3713353

Volume

6912.46873708

$324.3973191

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.295853271.8e-71643629.275000
0.016436291e-81643629.275000
17.278005300.00001061630000.500000
3.260001000.0000021630000.500000
5.705000000.00000351630000.000000
3.253012000.0000021626506.000000
217.805397220.000133911626505.841392
3.240001000.0000021620000.500000
8.310600000.000005131620000.000000
3.220482000.0000021610241.000000
197.351110360.000122561610240.782978
3.220001000.0000021610000.500000
5.667200000.000003521610000.000000
3.200001000.0000021600000.500000
6.640000000.000004151600000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1657258.0500002e-70.33145161
1657258.0873710.0000208434.53725854
1657258.0873710.000826091369.04433340
1662000.0000001e-70.16620000
1663000.0000000.000051986.30970000
1663000.0000001e-70.16630000
1673830.5000000.0000023.34766100
1673830.6682450.000993991663.77094593
1690568.5000000.0000023.38113700
1690568.9749280.001005761700.30665222
1707474.5000000.0000023.41494900
1707474.6646770.001040361776.38834214
1719999.5000000.0000023.43999900
1720000.0000000.000003526.05440000
1724545.0000000.0000023.44909000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYbertholdkonvik-btc0.000001331640849.591456852.18232996
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000031643629.275000010.04930888
SELLweebosptleo0.000000371643629.275000020.60814283
SELLoivassptleo0.000000011640000.000000000.01640000
SELLweebosptleo0.000000741640000.000000011.21360000
SELLclifftradecursedellie0.000000041648629.025000010.06594516
SELLoivasd3jus0.000004291640000.000000007.03560000
SELLd0connectd3jus0.000002001640000.500000003.28000100
SELLclifftraded3jus0.000000031648629.275000000.04945888
SELLweebod3jus0.000000011648629.275000010.01648629
SELLweeboletzteorder0.000001471648629.275000012.42348503
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000041648841.547864210.06595366
SELLweebosptleo0.000002951648841.547864224.86408257
BUYbertholdweebo0.000002721657258.049999994.50774190
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000004331640849.591456857.10487873
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000005141640849.591456858.43396690
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000120791640849.59145685198.19822215
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000010171640849.5914568516.68744035
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000090601640849.59145685148.66097299
SELLmein-senf-dazukonvik-btc0.000008631642936.1933249914.17853935
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000009151642936.1933250015.03286617
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001643000.000000003.28600000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001644000.000000003.28800000
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000013901644000.0000001122.85160000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001646000.000000003.29200000
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000081650097.140348220.13200777
SELLweebod0connect0.000003171650097.140348235.23080793
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000281656613.168685910.46385169
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000001191657258.087371431.97213712
BUYbamendekonvik-btc0.000091911657258.08737143152.31859081