SWAP.BTC

Last

1592305.56741547

$83049.4037880

24h -0.24%

-3819.05758145

$-199.1894406

Ask

1584795.16360119

$82657.6859094

Bid

1584703.39921615

$82652.8997819

Volume

4318.22902178

$225.2245756

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.095082206e-81584703.399216
14.269915630.00000911568122.597046
25.137005230.000016031568122.597046
14.269915630.00000911568122.597046
226.264409530.000144291568122.597042
190.143019130.000122481552441.371072
65.323570940.000042121550891.997670
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
3.080732000.0000021540366.000000
25.893552350.000016811540365.993436
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
0.323400002.1e-71540000.000000
3.073833920.0000021536916.960000
93.044952600.000060541536916.957361

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1584795.1636010.000005869.28689966
1584795.1636010.000956841516.39540434
1599999.5000000.000057391.67997135
1599999.5000000.0000023.19999900
1600000.0000000.0000955152.80000000
1600643.0000000.0000023.20128600
1600643.1152370.00101191619.69076831
1614894.5000000.0000023.22978900
1614894.7355720.000002043.29438526
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
1616649.5463900.001049761697.09402782
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000031592305.567415470.04776917
BUYbertholdweebo0.000001721584795.163601192.72584768
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000047421584795.1636012075.15098666
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000009581584795.1636012015.18233767
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000013441584795.1636011921.29964700
SELLbamendedswap0.000193331552441.37107197300.13349027
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000146621568122.59704240229.91813518
SELLweebodswap0.000016741568122.5970454926.25037227
SELLbonnierabbitdswap0.000012001568122.5970456018.81747116
SELLclifftradedswap0.000000051576458.880322390.07882294
SELLclifftradedswap0.000000021588229.190160870.03176458
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000021588229.190161070.03176458
SELLkrakonossptleo0.000000981588230.000000001.55646540
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000029371584795.1636012046.54543395
BUYsptleoweebo0.000010141584795.1636011916.06982296
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000974871584795.163601201544.96926114
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000020281584795.1636011932.13964592
SELLkonvik-btcpoolswap0.000003771552441.371071965.85270397
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001552441.400000003.10488280
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000041691566894.5943664665.32383564
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001566894.600000003.13378920
SELLmimismartypantspoolswap0.000000211568122.600000000.32930575
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001568122.600000003.13624520
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000016461572539.2252338325.88399565
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001572539.500000003.14507900
SELLweebopoolswap0.000002731572539.500000014.29303284
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000036591582578.8517557857.90656019
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001582578.900000003.16515780
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000000201584500.000000000.31690000
SELLrisingstargamepoolswap0.000010001584500.0000000215.84500000