SWAP.BTC

Last

1609542.36801653

$81588.9902687

24h 0.41%

6568.55217434

$332.9651646

Ask

1609542.36801652

$81588.9902687

Bid

1598612.17595313

$81034.9300888

Volume

24491.20599243

$1241.4788247

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.015986121e-81598612.175953
26.944955380.0000171584997.375314
32.476596220.000020491584997.375314
305.318044400.000192631584997.375302
13.667984050.000008651580113.762712
329.803400860.000210181569147.401549
13.654775230.000008731564120.873909
329.814227970.000212311553455.927533
65.323570940.000042121550891.997670
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
3.080732000.0000021540366.000000
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
0.323400002.1e-71540000.000000
329.807237420.000214451537921.368258

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1609542.3680170.000001362.18897762
1609542.3680170.000002724.37795524
1609542.3680170.001669082686.45497561
1617048.1714320.000893461444.76785925
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1633218.6531460.000893461459.21553784
1646884.5000000.0000023.29376900
1646884.6311960.000002043.35964465
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
1649550.8396770.000893461473.80769322
1649999.9500000.0000023.29999990
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYbbhbotbonnierabbit0.000010381609542.3680165316.70704978
BUYbbhbotweebo0.000002721602255.573307594.35813516
SELLkonvik-btcsptleo0.000018801601007.4497999930.09894006
SELLkonvik-btcsptleo0.000018801601007.4497999930.09894006
SELLkonvik-btcsptleo0.000018771601007.4497999930.05090983
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011602973.815842190.01602974
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021603536.598775000.03207073
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000005441601037.793495968.70964560
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000008901601037.7934958514.24923636
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011604375.167867820.01604375
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011605431.251497980.01605431
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000092851600643.11523723148.61971325
SELLcontactmike1d3jus0.000000121616649.546389590.19399795
SELLcontactmike1letzteorder0.000002031616649.546389593.28179858
SELLcontactmike1poolswap0.005317691616649.546389598596.84112634
SELLcontactmike1letzteorder0.000773581616649.546389591250.60775610
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000941811616649.546389591522.57670929
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.002586041616649.546389584180.72039295
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000967861600643.115237221549.19844551
BUYcontactmike1weebo0.000010871600643.1152372117.39899066
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000057621616649.5463895993.15134686
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.000992141616649.546389481603.94268095
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000050331616649.5463895981.36597167
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001616649.500000003.23329900
BUYcontactmike1bamdecs0.000949741616649.499999991535.39669613
BUYcontactmike1stranger270.000002041614894.735572233.29438526
BUYcontactmike1d0connect0.000002001614894.500000003.22978900
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000009451600643.1152372215.12607744
BUYcontactmike1bonnierabbit0.000034201599999.9999998954.72000000
BUYcontactmike1konvik-btc0.000979191600643.115237221567.33373201