SWAP.BTC

Last

1685865.80405900

$76437.1555560

24h 1.25%

20779.10140982

$942.1244579

Ask

1684690.01134185

$76383.8451142

Bid

1683514.21862470

$76330.5346724

Volume

4191.65408186

$190.0495961

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
5.925970050.000003521683514.218625
4.757690250.000002831681162.633190
58.807447520.00003531665933.357430
34.934622510.000020971665933.357430
152.743187060.000092041659530.498308
14.178539350.000008631642936.193325
220.826919330.000134411642935.193325
7.052000000.00000431640000.000000
5.688700000.000003491630000.000000
197.343953740.000121331626505.841392
8.310600000.000005131620000.000000
197.351110360.000122561610240.782978
5.667200000.000003521610000.000000
6.640000000.000004151600000.000000
197.338389460.000123791594138.375148

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1684690.0113424.4e-70.74126360
1685865.8040594.9e-70.82607424
1699999.9500000.0000023.39999990
1707474.5000000.0000023.41494900
1707474.6646770.001040361776.38834214
1719999.5000000.0000023.43999900
1720000.0000000.000003526.05440000
1724545.0000000.0000023.44909000
1724549.4113240.000910591570.35744846
1733691.5000000.0000023.46738300
1733691.5106520.0095720916595.05117219
1741794.5000000.0000023.48358900
1741794.9054370.000910591586.06102294
1759212.8500000.0000023.51842570
1759212.8544910.000910591601.92163317
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000541685865.804059000.91036753
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000072431690568.97492759122.44791085
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000671684298.080436141.12847971
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000601682730.356813281.00963821
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000005581690568.974927599.43337488
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000861688146.691317211.45180615
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000781683086.938630951.31280781
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001692706.400000003.38541280
BUYletzteordercryptofiloz0.000179961690568.95492759304.23478913
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000003301690568.954927485.57887755
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000393491690568.95492759665.22197807
BUYpoolswapbonnierabbit0.000006501690568.9549275810.98869821
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000585271690568.95492759989.43929225
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000571681690568.95492759966.46446015
BUYpoolswapbonnierabbit0.000012701690568.9549275821.47022573
BUYpoolswapclifftrade0.000000961683431.193781001.61609395
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000238921690568.95492759403.91073471
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001690568.950000003.38113790
BUYpoolswapoivas0.000004191680000.000000007.03920000
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001679999.500000003.35999900
BUYpoolswapbonnierabbit0.000025001679999.4999999941.99998750
BUYpoolswapoldmans0.000000551673830.649999970.92060686
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001241669882.003714762.07065368
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001111668894.842143461.85247327
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001381669882.003714762.30443717
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001661668970.777648942.77049149
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001531667452.067539242.55120166
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001491667755.809561182.48495616
SELLbamendedigi-me0.000010411664110.9052979217.32339452
SELLclifftradedigi-me0.000001241666540.841473422.06651064