SWAP.BTC

Last

1620000.00000000

$80492.7780000

24h 1.06%

17026.18415781

$845.9783096

Ask

1630000.00000000

$80989.6470000

Bid

1601007.44980152

$79549.0970575

Volume

26956.86638493

$1339.4031244

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
34.661811290.000021651601007.449802
58.596872660.00003661601007.449802
156.770649480.000097921601007.449800
5.456000000.000003411600000.000000
4.340700000.000002731590000.000000
92.184315620.000057991589658.831238
305.318044400.000192631584997.375302
92.178617320.000058581573550.995585
329.803400860.000210181569147.401549
13.654775230.000008731564120.873909
92.169486200.000059181557443.159932
329.814227970.000212311553455.927533
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
92.173032350.00005981541355.056054

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1630000.0000000.000003515.72130000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.00000243.91413524
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1633218.6531460.001019721665.42572499
1646884.5000000.0000023.29376900
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
1649550.8396770.000893461473.80769322
1649999.9500000.0000023.29999990
1650000.0000000.0004453734.74500000
1650633.1150000.0000023.30126623
1650633.1152370.0116506.33115237
1659999.5000000.0000023.31999900
1662860.9346030.000002043.39223631
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003221620000.000000005.21640000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001619995.000000003.23999000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000004801619994.999999997.77597600
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000071607022.720411880.11249159
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000081607022.720411880.12856182
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000006161600000.000000839.85600000
SELLclifftradeletzteorder0.000000171604375.307289300.27274380
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000007471617048.1714315612.07934984
BUYivansnzkonvik-btc0.000055591617048.1714315689.89170785
BUYivansnzguruvaj0.000000341609542.368016540.54724441
BUYivansnzclifftrade0.000000101606097.660865050.16060977
BUYivansnzclifftrade0.000000091605236.484077180.14447128
BUYcontactmike1guruvaj0.001523411609542.368016542451.99293886
BUYcontactmike1clifftrade0.000000091607408.638462750.14466678
BUYcontactmike1clifftrade0.000000081606875.206074300.12855002
BUYcontactmike1benef.bbho0.000000171604298.457627110.27273074
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000231605274.908908950.36921323
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000181606341.773685850.28914152
BUYsptleoguruvaj0.000018711609542.3680165430.11453771
BUYsptleoguruvaj0.000018591609542.3680165429.92139262
BUYsptleoclifftrade0.000000111607942.070851030.17687363
BUYsptleoguruvaj0.000018571609542.3680165429.88920177
BUYsptleoclifftrade0.000000121607942.070851030.19295305
BUYletzteorderguruvaj0.000034531609542.3680165455.57749797
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000003401609542.368016535.47244405
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000000091609542.368016520.14485881
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000131607942.070851020.20903247
BUYsptleoguruvaj0.000009001609542.3680165414.48588131
BUYsptleobonnierabbit0.000006701609542.3680165310.78393387
BUYsptleominitira0.000002511609542.368016514.03995134