SWAP.BTC

Last

1604162.30000000

$78991.3578954

24h 0.98%

15638.90938789

$770.0833566

Ask

1604162.25000001

$78991.3554334

Bid

1600000.00000003

$78786.4000000

Volume

7733.61497472

$380.8148018

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
57.440000000.00003591600000.000000
16.000000000.000011600000.000000
34.306510000.000021591589000.000000
0.158900001e-71589000.000000
0.158800001e-71588000.000000
0.158700001e-71587000.000000
0.158600001e-71586000.000000
0.158500001e-71585000.000000
3.167925000.0000021583962.500000
80.401922250.000050761583962.219235
3.160001000.0000021580000.500000
15.800000000.000011580000.000000
3.136245200.0000021568122.600000
158.396063530.000101011568122.597042
3.120001000.0000021560000.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1604162.2500001.3e-70.20854109
1608324.5000000.0000023.21664900
1610000.0000000.0000023.22000000
1615000.0000000.00000386.13700000
1615000.0000000.0000023.23000000
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
1632816.0418530.000831911358.35599338
1640000.0000000.0000116.40000000
1649144.0000000.0000023.29828800
1649144.2022720.000761981256.61489925
1649999.9500000.0000023.29999990
1650000.0000000.0004453734.74500000
1650633.1150000.0000023.30126623
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001604162.300000003.20832460
BUYgenetcryptofiloz0.000014311600643.1000000022.90520276
BUYgenetbonnierabbit0.000007601600643.0999999912.16488756
BUYgenetclifftrade0.000000121596217.406412710.19154609
BUYgenetcryptofiloz0.000033381600643.1000000053.42946668
BUYgenetbonnierabbit0.000014901600643.0999999923.84958219
BUYkonvik-btcclifftrade0.000000021592302.659617310.03184605
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000131592302.659617310.20699935
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.001633941600643.100000002615.35478681
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.001359191600643.100000002175.57809509
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001600643.100000003.20128620
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001600633.110000003.20126622
BUYpoolswapanadolu0.000010001600000.0000000016.00000000
BUYpoolswapdigi-me0.000011651600000.0000000018.64000000
BUYpoolswapd0connect0.000002001599999.950000003.19999990
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000171588523.390612990.27004898
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000011211588523.3906122217.80734721
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000029201588523.3906122146.38488301
SELLbamendeweebo0.000011211588523.3906121117.80734721
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000133241569104.12237743209.06743327
BUYbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000018901569104.1223774329.65606791
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000285531569104.12237744448.02630006
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000201574100.000000100.31482000
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000037601574100.0000014959.18616000
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000020951574100.0000015032.97739500
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000081577562.721286130.12620502
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000219131584795.16360120347.27616420
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000001481584795.163601192.34549684
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000145271584795.16360120230.22319342
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001584795.000000003.16959000