SWAP.BTC

Last

1620000.50000002

$76307.2075516

24h -3.54%

-59417.46047984

$-2798.7525245

Ask

1640849.59145684

$77289.2664763

Bid

1626505.84139174

$76613.6299482

Volume

7089.63425216

$333.9444601

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
270.943343060.000166581626505.841392
0.129600048e-81620000.500000
3.240001000.0000021620000.500000
13.446000000.00000831620000.000000
8.310600000.000005131620000.000000
322.050000000.00021610250.000000
3.220482000.0000021610241.000000
273.177348830.000169651610240.782978
3.220001000.0000021610000.500000
5.667200000.000003521610000.000000
3.200001000.0000021600000.500000
6.640000000.000004151600000.000000
3.188277000.0000021594138.500000
197.338389460.000123791594138.375148
3.160001000.0000021580000.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1640849.5914570.0000105517.31096319
1640849.5914570.000943311547.82982812
1657258.0873710.000786731303.81465508
1662000.0000000.000057295.06640000
1662000.0000001e-70.16620000
1663000.0000001e-70.16630000
1670000.0000000.00000355.84500000
1673830.5000000.0000023.34766100
1673830.6682450.000993991663.77094593
1680000.0000000.00000437.22400000
1690568.5000000.0000023.38113700
1690568.9749280.001005761700.30665222
1707474.5000000.0000023.41494900
1707474.6646770.001040361776.38834214
1719999.5000000.0000023.43999900
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendepaleshelter0.000109081620000.50000002176.70965454
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000051624603.555897880.08123018
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000241624603.555897880.38990485
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000006211624603.5558978810.08878808
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000001321624603.555897882.14447669
BUYbamendeweebo0.000021091624603.5558978734.26288899
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000301624603.555897880.48738107
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000961624603.555897881.55961941
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000911624603.555897881.47838924
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000001041624603.555897881.68958770
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000002331624603.555897883.78532629
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000009301624603.5558978915.10881307
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000001081624603.555897881.75457184
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000003761624603.555897886.10850937
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000002961624603.555897884.80882653
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000004021624603.555897886.53090629
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000050741624603.5558978882.43238443
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000009221624603.5558978814.97884479
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000128531624603.55589788208.81029504
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000119011624603.55589788193.34406919
BUYweebokonvik-btc0.000010631624603.5558978817.26953580
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000094001624603.55589788152.71273425
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000123471624603.55589788200.58980105
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000091461624603.55589789148.58624122
SELLoivaskonvik-btc0.000003501630000.000000005.70500000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001630000.500000003.26000100
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001630500.000000003.26100000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000101635500.000000000.16355000
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000010631635500.0000015317.38536500
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000010701635500.0000015417.49985000