SWAP.BTC

Last

1633218.65314587

$80867.0250700

24h 0%

0.00314598

$0.0001558

Ask

1649550.50000000

$81675.6785019

Bid

1633218.65000000

$80867.0249142

Volume

11015.84462452

$545.4374292

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.195986241.2e-71633218.650000
187.966816650.000116611611927.078693
8.138670820.00000511595817.807906
12.527169790.000007851595817.807906
187.970201690.000117791595807.807906
187.954722360.000118971579849.729827
187.967677130.000120181564051.232529
89.993631060.000058121548410.720204
187.961577330.000121391548410.720203
187.967461290.000122621532926.613001
187.969607380.000123861517597.346871
187.967938030.000125111502421.373403
187.962379070.000126371487397.159669
187.967584960.000127651472523.188072
17.502015660.000012891357797.956191

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1649550.5000000.0000023.29910100
1649550.8396770.00100531658.29345913
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1666046.3480740.000860261433.23303139
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000000.0000208634.81534000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1682706.5000000.0000023.36541300
1682706.8115550.001030781734.50052721
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000785651633218.653145871283.13823484
BUYdk1traded0connect0.000002001633218.650000003.26643730
BUYdk1tradebamdecs0.000033341633218.6499998954.45150979
SELLbamendedswap0.001327951256520.612223271668.59654700
SELLrisingstargamedswap0.000010001300453.2100258313.00453210
SELLrisingstargamedswap0.000010001435631.6656720014.35631666
SELLmimismartypantsdswap0.000000211440000.000000000.30240000
SELLmimismartypantsdswap0.000000211446976.806633390.30386513
SELLreconnectnaturedswap0.000005001450000.000000007.25000000
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000158741462547.91874209232.16485662
SELLrisingstargamedswap0.000010001473332.7229691214.73332723
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000102891477321.13004251152.00157107
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000118681492243.56569951177.09946638
SELLdigi-medswap0.000012401500000.0000000018.60000000
SELLrisingstargamedswap0.000010001502992.2187500115.02992219
SELLcryptofilozdswap0.001843531505555.000000002775.53580915
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000077381507316.73302981116.63616880
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000216621522542.15457557329.81308152
SELLoivasdswap0.000004561530000.000000006.97680000
SELLresultsmayvarydswap0.000058821530000.0000000189.99460000
SELLtabs1250dswap0.000338591533561.43799745519.24856729
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000214451537921.36825815329.80723742
SELLd0connectdswap0.000002001537921.500000003.07584300
SELLmimismartypantsdswap0.000000211540000.000000000.32340000
SELLd0connectdswap0.000002001540000.500000003.08000100
SELLoivasdswap0.000003461550000.000000005.36300000
SELLd0connectdswap0.000002001550000.500000003.10000100
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000212311553455.92753348329.81422797
SELLd0connectdswap0.000002001553455.950000003.10691190
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000115481569147.40154897181.20514193