SWAP.BTC

Last

1610000.00000000

$78467.3750000

24h -1.2%

-19591.09624643

$-954.8210533

Ask

1618152.42696626

$78864.7039093

Bid

1608614.32022471

$78399.8404320

Volume

1793.42579354

$87.4070896

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.176947581.1e-71608614.320225
6.236397230.00000391599076.213483
14.503621260.000009071599076.213483
97.945205710.00006141595198.790048
5.688000000.00000361580000.000000
229.764617240.000145491579246.802147
6.280000000.0000041570000.000000
108.628807140.000069481563454.334126
6.200000000.0000041550000.000000
161.654298950.000104441547819.790784
5.236000000.00000341540000.000000
147.441908070.000096221532341.592876
7.344000000.00000481530000.000000
90.004688440.000059331517018.176948
147.029401710.000096921517018.176948

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1618152.4269660.000013622.00687301
1618152.4269668.8e-71.42397414
1624603.5558980.000002514.07775493
1624603.5558980.001035871682.87808545
1630000.0000000.000003966.45480000
1640849.5914570.001013341662.73852501
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1657258.0873710.001013341679.36591026
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000000.0000208634.81534000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYbertholdoivas0.000003541610000.000000005.69940000
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003431600000.000000005.48800000
BUYcursedellieoivas0.000000191600000.000000000.30400000
SELLbamendeoivas0.000003701595198.790047515.90223552
SELLbamendenpieken0.000394501547819.79078430610.61490746
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003701550000.000000005.73500000
SELLrisingstargamenpieken0.000000011550000.000000000.01550000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000103401563454.33412555161.66117815
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003621570000.000000005.68340000
SELLkonvik-btcnpieken0.000104451579246.80214702164.95232848
SELLoivasnpieken0.000003541580000.000000005.59320000
SELLbonnierabbitnpieken0.000005301580000.000000018.37400000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000003911595198.790047506.23722727
SELLyeckingo1cursedellie0.000001301618024.190752182.10343145
SELLclifftradesylmarill0.000000011629436.891104510.01629437
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000011635143.241280670.01635143
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000004641595198.790047497.40172239
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000005611595198.790047498.94906521
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000001451595198.790047492.31303825
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000009561595198.7900474915.25010043
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002721649999.999999994.48800000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000012781595198.7900474920.38664054
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000019171595198.7900474930.57996081
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000001001649999.999999991.65000000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000001351595198.790047492.15351837
BUYkonvik-btcbamdecs0.000040301595198.7900473864.28651124
SELLoivasbamdecs0.000003961600000.000000006.33600000
SELLkonvik-btcbamdecs0.000005601611311.909138889.02334669
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000038901611311.9091388862.68003327
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000000531649999.999999990.87450000