SWAP.BTC

Last

1552441.37107196

$80998.0075591

24h -2.74%

-43683.25392496

$-2279.1563002

Ask

1584795.16360119

$82686.0537428

Bid

1552441.37107198

$80998.0075591

Volume

2004.35982300

$104.5766720

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
2.142369090.000001381552441.371072
19.250273000.00001241552441.371072
190.143019130.000122481552441.371072
65.323570940.000042121550891.997670
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
3.080732000.0000021540366.000000
25.893552350.000016811540365.993436
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
0.323400002.1e-71540000.000000
3.073833920.0000021536916.960000
93.044952600.000060541536916.957361
65.324892910.000042561534889.400973
3.067123000.0000021533561.500000
519.248567290.000338591533561.437997

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1584795.1636010.0000202832.13964592
1584795.1636010.000974871544.96926114
1599999.5000000.000051482.23997430
1599999.5000000.0000023.19999900
1600000.0000000.0000955152.80000000
1600643.0000000.0000023.20128600
1600643.1152370.00101191619.69076831
1614894.5000000.0000023.22978900
1614894.7355720.000002043.29438526
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
1616649.5463900.001049761697.09402782
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLkonvik-btcpoolswap0.000003771552441.371071965.85270397
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001552441.400000003.10488280
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000041691566894.5943664665.32383564
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001566894.600000003.13378920
SELLmimismartypantspoolswap0.000000211568122.600000000.32930575
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001568122.600000003.13624520
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000016461572539.2252338325.88399565
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001572539.500000003.14507900
SELLweebopoolswap0.000002731572539.500000014.29303284
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000036591582578.8517557857.90656019
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001582578.900000003.16515780
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000000201584500.000000000.31690000
SELLrisingstargamepoolswap0.000010001584500.0000000215.84500000
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000221584795.163601200.34865494
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000085581584795.16360120135.62677010
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000088241584795.16360120139.84232524
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000098051584795.16360121155.38916579
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021592249.749997990.03184499
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011596124.624996920.01596125
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011592323.540899740.01592324
SELLweebosptleo0.000005381592323.540899758.56670065
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011596161.520449200.01596162
SELLmein-senf-dazusptleo0.000003181596162.520449205.07579682
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000201585000.000000000.31700000
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000010821585000.0000003717.14970000
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000015801585000.0000004825.04300000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000011585500.000000000.01585500
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011592749.749999990.01592750
SELLd0connectgenet0.000000191585500.000000000.30124500
SELLd0connectgenet0.000000201586000.000000000.31720000