SWAP.BTC

Last

1662921.20000000

$79848.8198446

24h 0.18%

2926.20000003

$140.5079306

Ask

1667999.99999995

$80092.6896000

Bid

1660975.29122560

$79755.3827538

Volume

18743.56389420

$900.0134562

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
26.625433920.000016031660975.291226
1.079633946.5e-71660975.291226
33.905986940.00002051653950.582451
12.379531350.000007531644028.067688
182.404914110.000110951644028.067686
2.540049000.000001551638741.290625
5.063742000.00000311633465.162500
5.558300000.000003411630000.000000
156.215875800.000095981627587.787009
8.116200000.000005011620000.000000
1.611312000.0000011611312.000000
90.539616170.000056191611311.909139
5.570600000.000003461610000.000000
1.600000100.0000011600000.100000
6.464000000.000004041600000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1668000.0000000.000031853.04240000
1668000.0000002e-70.33360000
1668300.0000000.000004787.97447400
1668300.0000002e-70.33366000
1670000.0000000.0000023.34000000
1671000.0000000.0000023.34200000
1672000.0000000.0000023.34400000
1673000.0000000.0000023.34600000
1673830.6500000.0000023.34766130
1673830.6682450.000984811648.40518039
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
1690568.9500000.0000023.38113790
1690568.9749280.001010761708.75949710
1692706.4000000.0000023.38541280
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000201662921.200000000.33258424
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000027001662921.2000000144.89887240
SELLclifftradecursedellie0.000000801664557.922656261.33164634
SELLbonnierabbitcursedellie0.000001501662921.200000072.49438180
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000027431662921.2000000745.61392852
SELLyeckingo1sptleo0.000000991664190.900000071.64754899
SELLstranger27sptleo0.000000771664190.900000071.28142699
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011665301.887500040.01665302
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000000881668375.884645281.46817078
BUYd3juskonvik-btc0.000031681673830.6682451453.02695557
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000979111673830.668245141638.86434559
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001673830.650000003.34766130
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003311670000.000000005.52770000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000101669000.000000000.16690000
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000010431668999.9999999917.40767000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001668000.000000003.33600000
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000004891660000.000000008.11740000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001659995.000000003.31999000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000007831659994.9999999712.99776085
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000000871659994.999999971.44419565
BUYdk1tradebonnierabbit0.000014751659994.9999999924.48492625
BUYsteemtweetsbonnierabbit0.000000371659994.999999990.61419815
SELLgankkonvik-btc0.000310081657258.08800000513.88258793
SELLgankpoolswap0.000124011657258.08800000205.51657549
SELLgankpoolswap0.000123981657258.08800000205.46685775
SELLgankpoolswap0.000124001657258.08800000205.50000291
SELLgankpoolswap0.000124001657258.08800000205.50000291
SELLgankpoolswap0.000124001657258.08800000205.50000291
SELLgankpoolswap0.000124001657258.08800000205.50000291
SELLgankpoolswap0.000123971657258.08800000205.45028517