SWAP.BTC

Last

1584795.16360120

$82405.3865194

24h -0.71%

-11329.46139572

$-589.1036689

Ask

1599999.49999985

$83195.9740012

Bid

1576458.88032239

$81971.9206296

Volume

3627.95839723

$188.6447668

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.078822945e-81576458.880322
9.565547840.00000611568122.597044
26.250372270.000016741568122.597044
229.918135180.000146621568122.597042
190.143019130.000122481552441.371072
65.323570940.000042121550891.997670
3.100001000.0000021550000.500000
5.363000000.000003461550000.000000
3.080732000.0000021540366.000000
25.893552350.000016811540365.993436
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
0.323400002.1e-71540000.000000
3.073833920.0000021536916.960000
93.044952600.000060541536916.957361
65.324892910.000042561534889.400973

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1599999.5000000.000051482.23997430
1599999.5000000.000005078.11199746
1599999.5000000.0000023.19999900
1600000.0000000.0000955152.80000000
1600643.0000000.0000023.20128600
1600643.1152370.00101191619.69076831
1614894.5000000.0000023.22978900
1614894.7355720.000002043.29438526
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
1616649.5463900.001049761697.09402782
1619995.0000000.0000023.23999000
1620000.0000000.000003225.21640000
1630889.5000000.0000023.26177900
1630889.6833840.000002043.32701495
1632816.0000000.0000023.26563200
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000029371584795.1636012046.54543395
BUYsptleoweebo0.000010141584795.1636011916.06982296
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000974871584795.163601201544.96926114
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000020281584795.1636011932.13964592
SELLkonvik-btcpoolswap0.000003771552441.371071965.85270397
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001552441.400000003.10488280
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000041691566894.5943664665.32383564
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001566894.600000003.13378920
SELLmimismartypantspoolswap0.000000211568122.600000000.32930575
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001568122.600000003.13624520
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000016461572539.2252338325.88399565
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001572539.500000003.14507900
SELLweebopoolswap0.000002731572539.500000014.29303284
SELLstranger27poolswap0.000036591582578.8517557857.90656019
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000002001582578.900000003.16515780
SELLd0connectpoolswap0.000000201584500.000000000.31690000
SELLrisingstargamepoolswap0.000010001584500.0000000215.84500000
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000221584795.163601200.34865494
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000085581584795.16360120135.62677010
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000088241584795.16360120139.84232524
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.000098051584795.16360121155.38916579
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021592249.749997990.03184499
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000011596124.624996920.01596125
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011592323.540899740.01592324
SELLweebosptleo0.000005381592323.540899758.56670065
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000011596161.520449200.01596162
SELLmein-senf-dazusptleo0.000003181596162.520449205.07579682
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000201585000.000000000.31700000
SELLweebokonvik-btc0.000010821585000.0000003717.14970000
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000015801585000.0000004825.04300000