SWAP.BTC

Last

1611927.07869305

$79117.5720327

24h -1.3%

-21291.57130684

$-1045.0456778

Ask

1620000.00000000

$79513.8120000

Bid

1615963.53934652

$79315.6920163

Volume

11061.54981368

$542.9296249

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.032319272e-81615963.539347
141.978537090.000088081611927.078693
206.673069200.000129511595807.807906
6.636000000.00000421580000.000000
5.482600000.000003471580000.000000
206.675941660.000130821579849.729827
143.548622120.000091781564051.232529
5.580000000.00000361550000.000000
187.961577330.000121391548410.720203
187.967461290.000122621532926.613001
89.994600000.000058821530000.000000
7.344000000.00000481530000.000000
187.969607380.000123861517597.346871
187.967938030.000125111502421.373403
187.962379070.000126371487397.159669

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1620000.0000000.000003245.24880000
1630000.0000000.0000208634.00180000
1630000.0000000.000003485.67240000
1633218.6531460.001012971654.40149908
1640000.0000000.000003876.34680000
1649550.5000000.0000023.29910100
1649550.8396770.0010131670.99500059
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1666046.3480740.000860261433.23303139
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000003401611927.078693055.48055207
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000003461611927.078693055.57726769
SELLkonvik-btcoivas0.000004561611927.078693057.35038748
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000001351633218.653145852.20484518
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000028401564051.2325287844.41905500
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000118971579849.72982705187.95472236
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000129131595807.80790612206.06666223
SELLmein-senf-dazuchronocrypto0.000007851595817.8079061112.52716979
SELLbonnierabbitchronocrypto0.000005101595817.807906128.13867082
SELLclifftradechronocrypto0.000000021606432.989668840.03212866
SELLclifftradechronocrypto0.000000021611740.580550200.03223481
SELLkonvik-btcchronocrypto0.000136381611927.07869305219.83461499
BUYchronocryptokonvik-btc0.000425871617048.17143156688.65230477
BUYcursedelliekonvik-btc0.000001551617048.171431562.50642467
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000095891617048.17143156155.05874916
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000019051617048.1714315630.80476767
BUYbamendekonvik-btc0.000097801617048.17143156158.14731117
SELLdk1tradekonvik-btc0.000000121633218.650000000.19598624
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000021633218.651572930.03266437
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000031641384.575000000.04924154
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000041101633218.6531458767.12528664
BUYclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000031633218.653145870.04899656
BUYgenetkonvik-btc0.000063491633218.65314587103.69305229
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000021291633218.6531458734.77122513
BUYbamendekonvik-btc0.000100771633218.65314587164.57944368
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000785651633218.653145871283.13823484
BUYdk1traded0connect0.000002001633218.650000003.26643730
BUYdk1tradebamdecs0.000033341633218.6499998954.45150979
SELLbamendedswap0.001327951256520.612223271668.59654700
SELLrisingstargamedswap0.000010001300453.2100258313.00453210