SWAP.BTC

Last

1578857.95000002

$81082.0921365

24h 0.22%

3440.56553490

$176.6898990

Ask

1578857.95000002

$81082.0921365

Bid

1576478.97500006

$80959.9201132

Volume

22598.78963252

$1160.5585817

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
2.790367790.000001771576478.975000
58.084290000.00003691574100.000001
29.467152000.000018721574100.000001
0.314820002e-71574100.000000
3.120001000.0000021560000.500000
15.600000000.000011560000.000000
3.104882800.0000021552441.400000
195.995723100.000126251552441.371072
3.080001000.0000021540000.500000
15.723400000.000010211540000.000000
3.073833920.0000021536916.960000
93.044952600.000060541536916.957361
3.067123000.0000021533561.500000
519.248567290.000338591533561.437997
3.060001000.0000021530000.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1578857.9500003e-80.04736574
1580500.0000000.000002964.67828000
1580500.0000002e-70.31610000
1584700.0000002e-70.31694000
1584795.0000000.0000034.75438500
1584795.0000000.0000023.16959000
1584795.1000000.003038484815.36821545
1584795.1636010.001017881613.13130113
1599999.9500000.0000023.19999990
1600000.0000000.0000216534.64000000
1600633.1100000.0000023.20126622
1600633.1152370.0116006.33115237
1600643.1000000.0000023.20128620
1600643.1152370.000723951158.78558328
1616649.5000000.0000023.23329900
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYsptleoclifftrade0.000000061578857.950000020.09473148
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000541576905.400000030.85152892
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000321577881.675000020.50492214
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001580500.000000003.16100000
BUYletzteordercryptofiloz0.000138571584795.10000000219.60505701
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001584795.000000003.16959000
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000161580810.646466580.25292970
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001580810.500000003.16162100
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000005921580810.499999199.35839816
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000131578818.573233290.20524641
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000001611578818.500000002.54189779
BUYsteemtweetsd0connect0.000000391578818.500000000.61573922
BUYsptleooivas0.000002851580000.000000004.50300000
BUYsptleoanadolu0.000006001580000.000000009.48000000
BUYsptleobonnierabbit0.000005801579999.999999899.16400000
BUYletzteorderanadolu0.000004001580000.000000006.32000000
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000011831579999.9999989618.69140000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000011401579999.9999988518.01200000
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000191577691.776678620.29976144
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000171577114.720848400.26810950
SELLbamendebonnierabbit0.000022401579999.9999993835.39200000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000018961579999.9999994929.95680000
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000211577691.776678770.33131527
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000131576002.124028890.20488028
BUYcursedellieclifftrade0.000000101576002.124028890.15760021
BUYbertholdbonnierabbit0.000001831579999.999999672.89140000
BUYbertholdclifftrade0.000000261575572.446113880.40964884
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000341575025.488428230.53550867
BUYmimismartypantsclifftrade0.000000121576666.361485170.18919996
SELLyeckingo1sptleo0.000001791573332.722969122.81626557