SWAP.BTC

Last

1521547.78779031

$82325.7775349

24h 1%

15037.78777071

$813.6435678

Ask

1539933.59001638

$83320.5707816

Bid

1534900.38502460

$83048.2411724

Volume

5303.94416426

$286.9783853

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.015349001e-81534900.385025
0.045896023e-81529867.180033
22.823216820.0000151521547.787792
45.342124080.00002981521547.787791
33.474051330.0000221521547.787791
322.583346490.000212011521547.787788
5.013200000.000003321510000.000000
1.642096990.000001091506511.000000
12.428707500.000008251506510.000010
3.841575000.000002551506500.000005
2927.310280000.001943121506500.000000
3.012665000.0000021506332.500000
493.805857830.000327821506332.309910
36.738693270.00002451499538.500794
2.982538000.0000021491269.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1539933.5900161.6e-70.24638937
1539933.5900160.000004526.96049983
1550000.0000000.00001827.90000000
1550000.0000000.000004977.70350000
1553561.4379970.00033423519.24683942
1553565.0000000.0000023.10713000
1553568.4379970.000861031337.66903217
1555000.0000000.0000501377.95215000
1560000.0000000.00000446.86400000
1569104.1000000.0000023.13820820
1569104.1223770.00053274835.92453016
1579999.9500000.0000023.15999990
1580000.0000000.000002784.39240000
1584795.0000000.0000023.16959000
1584795.1000000.000670811063.09640103
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLbamendeoivas0.000003301521547.787790315.02110770
BUYhirohurlkonvik-btc0.000011621538186.5722747017.87372797
BUYhirohurlbamdecs0.000183061538186.57227459281.58043392
BUYhirohurlweebo0.000000321538186.572274690.49221970
BUYhirohurlweebo0.000000631538186.572274690.96905754
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000065131538186.57227470100.18209145
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000001261538186.572274691.93811508
SELLbonnierabbitletzteorder0.000001341521547.787788342.03887404
SELLbonnierabbitdreamfund0.000000011521547.787788100.01521548
BUYmimismartypantsweebo0.000000131538186.572274690.19996425
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000002731521547.787787624.15382546
SELLkonvik-btcdreamfund0.000033891521547.7877876251.56525453
BUYkonvik-btchappyvoter0.000003491521547.787787625.31020178
BUYkonvik-btcweebo0.000002651521547.787787614.03210164
SELLkonvik-btchappyvoter0.000012051521547.7877876218.33465084
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000205681521547.78778762312.95194899
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000041181521547.7877876262.65733790
SELLkonvik-btcdswap0.000061981521547.7877876294.30553189
SELLbamendedswap0.000136191521547.78778763207.21959322
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000005311522957.002251438.08690168
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000012301522957.0022513218.73237113
SELLbamendejeremiahcustis0.000703381506510.000029551059.64900382
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000000451522957.002252170.68533065
SELLanadolusptleo0.000000151520000.000000000.22800000
SELLanadoluletzteorder0.000009851520000.0000000014.97200000
SELLbonnierabbitheruvim19780.000002201506510.000019603.31432200
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000008071522957.0022486112.29026301
BUYletzteorderweebo0.000011071522957.0022486016.85913401
BUYmimismartypantsbonnierabbit0.000000131522957.002252050.19798441
SELLcontactmike1dswap0.000689881506500.000000001039.30422000