SWAP.BTC

Last

1629436.89110451

$79447.7580491

24h -0.01%

-154.20514192

$-7.5187035

Ask

1618152.42696629

$78897.5524035

Bid

1618024.19075218

$78891.2998879

Volume

870.33670203

$42.4357029

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
2.103431450.00000131618024.190752
91.755834400.000057521595198.790048
164.952328480.000104451579246.802147
8.321000000.00000531570000.000000
5.683400000.000003621570000.000000
161.661178150.00010341563454.334126
5.750500000.000003711550000.000000
161.654298950.000104441547819.790784
5.236000000.00000341540000.000000
147.441908070.000096221532341.592876
89.994600000.000058821530000.000000
7.344000000.00000481530000.000000
147.029401710.000096921517018.176948
147.030918730.00009791501847.995178
15.000000000.000011500000.000000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1618152.4269668.8e-71.42397414
1624603.5558980.0000208633.88923018
1624603.5558980.001040141689.81514263
1640849.5914570.001013341662.73852501
1650000.0000000.000003385.57700000
1657258.0873710.001013341679.36591026
1659995.0000000.0000023.31999000
1660000.0000000.000004898.11740000
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1668000.0000000.0000023.33600000
1669000.0000001e-70.16690000
1670000.0000000.000003315.52770000
1673830.6682450.001010791691.89130116
1679999.5000000.0000023.35999900
1680000.0000000.000004197.03920000
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftradesylmarill0.000000011629436.891104510.01629437
SELLclifftradebenef.bbho0.000000011635143.241280670.01635143
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000004641595198.790047497.40172239
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000005611595198.790047498.94906521
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000001451595198.790047492.31303825
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000009561595198.7900474915.25010043
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002721649999.999999994.48800000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000012781595198.7900474920.38664054
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000019171595198.7900474930.57996081
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000001001649999.999999991.65000000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000001351595198.790047492.15351837
BUYkonvik-btcbamdecs0.000040301595198.7900473864.28651124
SELLoivasbamdecs0.000003961600000.000000006.33600000
SELLkonvik-btcbamdecs0.000005601611311.909138889.02334669
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000038901611311.9091388862.68003327
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000000531649999.999999990.87450000
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000002861649999.999999994.71900000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000003491611311.909138885.62347856
SELLkonvik-btcbamdecs0.000058641611311.9091388894.48733035
BUYletzteorderbonnierabbit0.000006241649999.9999999910.29600000
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000020671611311.9091388833.30581716
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000002521607496.172981814.05089036
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000003421607496.172981815.49763691
BUYletzteorderoivas0.000003471610000.000000005.58670000
SELLkonvik-btcjongolson0.000004711607496.172981817.57130697
SELLkonvik-btcletzteorder0.000004001607496.172981816.42998469
SELLbamendeoivas0.000003601591421.211252005.72911636
SELLrisingstargamegenet0.000000991550000.000000001.53450000
SELLoivasgenet0.000003601550000.000000005.58000000
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000000291550000.000000010.44950000