SWAP.BTC

Last

1575453.96875001

$82658.8707422

24h 1.63%

25282.89025190

$1326.5098180

Ask

1577363.20000000

$82759.0418054

Bid

1577181.60000000

$82749.5138527

Volume

2720.92863555

$142.7581464

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.772818984.9e-71577181.600000
0.015770001e-81577000.000000
0.157440551e-71574405.500000
59.355068500.00003771574405.000000
53.923371250.000034251574405.000000
0.157400001e-71574000.000000
0.157350001e-71573500.000000
0.157300001e-71573000.000000
0.157250001e-71572500.000000
0.157200001e-71572000.000000
0.157150001e-71571500.000000
0.157100001e-71571000.000000
33.718635000.000021471570500.000000
0.157050001e-71570500.000000
3.137637000.0000021568818.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1577363.2000000.0000023.15472640
1577363.2500004.5e-70.70981346
1577726.5000000.0000023.15545300
1577726.7343754.2e-70.66264523
1579999.5000000.0000023.15999900
1580000.0000000.0000115.80000000
1584795.0000000.0000023.16959000
1584795.1000000.003611115722.86943356
1584795.1636010.001017621612.71925438
1599999.9500000.0000023.19999990
1600000.0000000.0000216534.64000000
1600633.1100000.0000023.20126622
1600633.1152370.0116006.33115237
1600643.1000000.0000023.20128620
1600643.1152370.000723951158.78558328
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000171575453.968750010.26782717
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000501576590.351562510.78829518
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000441575803.625000010.69335360
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000281576153.281250010.44132292
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000001471579999.500000002.32259927
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000471577202.250000010.74128506
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000002001574405.000000003.14881000
BUYletzteorderd0connect0.000000011570000.000000000.01570000
BUYsptleoclifftrade0.000000551569778.468750000.86337816
BUYsptleod0connect0.000000011570000.000000000.01570000
BUYsptleoclifftrade0.000000681569704.625000001.06739915
BUYd0connectclifftrade0.000000841569925.720858321.31873761
SELLkonvik-btcgenet0.000100411568122.59704239157.45518997
SELLd0connectsptleo0.000000011567242.000000000.01567242
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000331569053.350000000.51778761
SELLclifftraded0connect0.000000311567243.700000000.48584555
BUYmimismartypantsclifftrade0.000000121574487.400739100.18893849
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000481567243.700369560.75227698
SELLbamendeshaidon0.000007001560000.0000000210.92000000
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000461569333.551108660.72189343
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000001191565572.935304301.86303179
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000771566966.169130351.20656395
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000001831568870.999043252.87103393
BUYanadolukonvik-btc0.000010001569104.1223774315.69104122
SELLclifftradeletzteorder0.000001831566596.127478002.86687091
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000751572662.451652001.17949684
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000000921568618.235536001.44312878
SELLbamendekonvik-btc0.001027861569104.122377441612.81936323
BUYletzteorderclifftrade0.000001061568618.235535991.66273533
BUYpoolswapcryptofiloz0.000004111584795.100000006.51350786