SWAP.BTC

Last

1649550.83967733

$83332.1742739

24h -0.95%

-15739.71488751

$-795.1404907

Ask

1649550.83967733

$83332.1742739

Bid

1645541.87975800

$83129.6492358

Volume

3336.14411180

$168.5356619

Loading chart...

Buy Orders

HIVESWAP.BTCBID
0.115187937e-81645541.879758
18.274125530.00001131617179.250000
3.234358500.0000021617179.250000
99.537382360.000061551617179.242222
3.220001000.0000021610000.500000
6.118000000.00000381610000.000000
3.202015000.0000021601007.500000
157.106861050.000098131601007.449800
3.200001000.0000021600000.500000
5.456000000.000003411600000.000000
3.180001000.0000021590000.500000
4.388400000.000002761590000.000000
3.169994800.0000021584997.400000
305.318044400.000192631584997.375302
3.160001000.0000021580000.500000

Sell Orders

ASKSWAP.BTCHIVE
1649550.8396770.000953641573.07766275
1666045.0000000.000025943.15056550
1666045.0000000.0000208634.75369870
1666045.0000000.000050884.63508600
1666045.0000000.0000023.33209000
1666046.3480740.000860261433.23303139
1682706.5000000.0000023.36541300
1682706.8115550.001030781734.50052721
1699114.9200000.0000023.39822984
1699533.8796700.000893461518.46554013
1699999.9500000.0000023.39999990
1700000.0000000.0000116519.80500000
1716106.0500000.0000023.43221210
1716529.2184670.000893461533.65019553
1729999.9500000.0000023.45999990
Order Type
HIVE
SWAP.BTC
HIVE

Trade History

DateTypeBuyerSellerSWAP.BTCPriceTotal Hive
BUYmaldinkonvik-btc0.000009001649550.8396773314.84595756
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000061649550.839677330.09897305
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000081649550.839677330.13196407
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000091649550.839677330.14845958
BUYsteemtweetskonvik-btc0.000000471649550.839677330.77528889
BUYbertholdkonvik-btc0.000002701649550.839677334.45378727
SELLreconnectnaturekonvik-btc0.000005001650000.000000008.25000000
SELLbonnierabbitkonvik-btc0.000014301650000.0000000123.59500000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000002001650015.000000003.30003000
SELLd0connectkonvik-btc0.000000011660000.000000000.01660000
SELLclifftradecursedellie0.000000121663023.174037050.19956278
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000129681666046.34807410216.05289042
SELLd0connectgenet0.000001991660000.000000003.30340000
SELLbonnierabbitgenet0.000018901660000.0000000131.37400000
SELLclifftradegenet0.000000081665290.554564840.13322324
BUYhirohurlkonvik-btc0.000366601666046.34807410610.77259120
BUYclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000271666046.348074100.44983251
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000341667161.955652390.56683506
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000421667161.955652510.70020802
SELLkrakonossptleo0.000000951665625.000000001.58234375
SELLclifftradesptleo0.000000541665941.011055570.89960815
BUYmimismartypantskonvik-btc0.000000121666046.348074100.19992556
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000641667803.403578671.06739418
SELLbamendebigtakosensei0.000006381660000.0000000210.59080000
SELLclifftradebigtakosensei0.000000941663023.174037061.56324178
BUYletzteorderkonvik-btc0.000326071666046.34807410543.24773272
SELLclifftradekonvik-btc0.000000931667944.083415971.55118800
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000181666046.348074100.29988834
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000421666046.348074100.69973947
BUYsptleokonvik-btc0.000000661666046.348074101.09959059